Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 14:41 | Norges Fekteforbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona 5 5 24 9 1,000 15
2 EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
3 NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
4 FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
5 EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev 5 5 25 16 1,000 9
6 LAT PROSINA Sofija Rigas 3. BJSS 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
7 EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
8 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
9 EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
10 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
11 EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
12 LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
13 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
14 EST BOBROVA Elizaveta SBSK Draakon 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
15 EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
16 EST NILISK Kristiin Tallinna Mook 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
17 LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
18 EST BER Vanessa IREM 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
19 NOR FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
20 LAT ORLOVA Marija 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
21 LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
22 SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 6 26 25 0,667 1
23 DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
24 EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
25 EST EMBRICH Maria IREM 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
26 SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise MS LFK Linköping 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
27 EST TRYNOVA Svetlana En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
28 SWE SCHULTZ Stina VS FKA Trollhättan 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
29 LTU RAUKTYTE Egle 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
30 SWE FREDÉN Anna ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
31 DEN VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie SJ Glostrup FK 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
32 LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
33 NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
34 NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
35 SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
36 LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
37 SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
38 SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
39 LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
40 NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK 2 6 17 18 0,333 -1
41 EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2
42 NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
43 LTU ZARONSKYTE Liepa Gintarine spaga 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
44 FIN MONTONEN Jaana ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
45 NOR HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
46 EST SEERO Jana Tartu Kalev 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4