Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 14:40 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 1.17
2 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 1.34
3 EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook 1.42
4 EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev 1.47
5 EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev 1.73
6 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 1.83
7 DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK 1.89
8 EST BOBROVA Elizaveta SBSK Draakon 1.94
9 SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona 1.102
10 LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri 1.108
11 EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev 1.114
12 EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook 1.122
13 EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook 1.127
14 FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat 1.133
15 EST NILISK Kristiin Tallinna Mook 1.135
16 NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK 1.142
17 SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.151
18 EST TRYNOVA Svetlana En Garde Haapsalu 1.159
19 EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook 1.170
20 SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise MS LFK Linköping 1.216
21 SWE EKMAN Ingrid ST FFF Stockholm 1.218
22 EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive 1.231
23 LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga 1.262
24 NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK 1.266
25 LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija 1.333
26 LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 1.341
27 SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm 1.343
28 EST SEERO Jana Tartu Kalev 1.344
29 FIN NISKALA Viena Habda Helsinki 1.345
30 SWE KRANSFORS Filippa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.348
31 NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK 1.359
32 NOR STRUCK Henrike Trondheim FK 1.363
33 LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga 1.399
34 FIN PALLASVESA Inka Espoon Miekkailijat 1.524
35 DEN CHILD Melissa Steinicke SJ Glostrup FK 2.2
T NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting 2.2
T FIN MONTONEN Jaana ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2.2
38 EST BER Vanessa IREM 2.3
39 NOR FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting 2.6
40 SWE FREDÉN Anna ST DIF Stockholm 2.8
41 DEN VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie SJ Glostrup FK 2.9
42 NOR INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora Trondheim FK 2.10
T SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö 2.10
44 EST EMBRICH Maria IREM 2.14
45 SWE SCHULTZ Stina VS FKA Trollhättan 2.15
46 NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK 2.17
47 SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 Malmö 2.33
48 LTU IRICIAN Urte Gaja-Dvikova 2.9999
T LTU ZARONSKYTE Liepa Gintarine spaga 2.9999
T LTU RAUKTYTE Egle 2.9999
T NOR SELINGER Mie Njård Fekting 2.9999
T LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova 2.9999
T EST MIRONOV Leana Pohjakotkas 2.9999
T NOR HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting 2.9999
T EST EEK Michelle IREM 2.9999
T LAT PROSINA Sofija Rigas 3. BJSS 2.9999
T LAT ORLOVA Marija 2.9999
T NOR TALLIS Claribella Njård Fekting 2.9999
T SWE HOLM Lärke FKC Karlskrona 2.9999