Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 15:42 | Norges Fekteforbund

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 8
64 GERM Richard
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
33 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
NOR
17 TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE
49 SITIKOV Nikita
Tallinna Mook
EST D 11
80 AIGRO Airon
Le Glaive
EST V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 ULLTJÄRN Julius
MS LFK Linköping
SWE
9 PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR V 14
56 FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
41 SEIKO Pontus
MS WFF Örebro
SWE Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 SKADINS Arturs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT
25 EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
NOR Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
57 FILON Demjan
LTU D 14
72 ZABELIN Eldar
Le Glaive
EST V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR
5 KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 DORONIN Nikita
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
60 PALMQVIST Elias
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 5
37 AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 PEVKUR Jan Joonas
Tallinna Mook
EST
21 SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
LTU
53 JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST V 6
76 PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 5
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
13 NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
52 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 5
45 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
29 MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 KARLSSON Neo
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN
61 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 13
68 NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN
3 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 VIIDIK Renar
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 13
62 ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE V 15
35 MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
19 LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR
51 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
78 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN
11 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 DE VITA Gianmaria
Stavanger FK
ITA D 5
54 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
43 GERM Ingemar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 ENGSTRAND Theodor
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE
27 GRANDAL Adrian
Nesodden Fekting
NOR Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
59 MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LTU V 15
70 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
7 ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
58 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE V 12
39 GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
23 TUNKLEV Edmund
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE
55 KYKKÄNEN Robert
Porvoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
74 LEHTINEN Kasper
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 7
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE
15 DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 LOZENKO Makar
LTU V 15
50 WALLE Henrik Christopher
Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
47 BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
31 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
NOR
63 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 0
66 FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 0
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
NOR
 
SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
GERM Richard
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 10
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 4
 
 
AIGRO Airon
Le Glaive
EST D 7
ULLTJÄRN Julius
MS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
 
 
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR D 4
 
 
SEIKO Pontus
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
SKADINS Arturs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 12
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
NOR V 15
DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
 
 
ZABELIN Eldar
Le Glaive
EST D 8
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
DORONIN Nikita
SBSK Draakon
EST D 12
 
 
AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
Tallinna Mook
EST D 14
 
 
SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
LTU V 15
 
 
JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST D 6
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT D 12
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 14
 
 
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSK Draakon
EST D 14
POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 7
KARLSSON Neo
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 6
 
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE D 5
 
 
MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
 
 
GERM Ingemar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
ENGSTRAND Theodor
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 13
 
 
GRANDAL Adrian
Nesodden Fekting
NOR V 15
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 12
 
 
MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LTU V 15
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 13
 
 
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE D 6
 
 
GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
TUNKLEV Edmund
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 9
NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
 
 
KYKKÄNEN Robert
Porvoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 14
 
 
DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
LOZENKO Makar
LTU D 10
 
 
BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 10
 
 
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
back to top
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
32 GÖTHLIN Gustav
Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
17 TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
16 ULLTJÄRN Julius
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 7
9 PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
24 SEIKO Pontus
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 13
25 EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
NOR D 7
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 14
5 KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
28 AFANASSIEV Nikita
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
21 TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
LTU D 11
12 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
13 LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 14
20 POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
29 MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 6
4 RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
3 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
30 MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST D 4
19 LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
14 SANI Ville
Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 14
11 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
22 GERM Ingemar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 4
27 GRANDAL Adrian
Nesodden Fekting
NOR D 12
6 MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LTU V 15
7 ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSK Draakon
EST D 12
26 BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
23 NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
10 KYKKÄNEN Robert
Porvoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 14
15 DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
18 BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 10
31 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
2 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 5
 
SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST D 10
 
 
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 13
 
 
KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
 
 
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSK Draakon
EST D 9
 
 
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LTU D 8
 
 
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
NYHOLM Adam
MS FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 12
 
 
DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST D 7
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
SALM Markus
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
RANTANEN Joona
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 5
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PRIIMAEGI Henrik
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
4 KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 13
3 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
2 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 11
 
KUHTA Marko
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 8
TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
back to top