Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 20.10.2019 14:40 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: NAUKAS Aivar

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
GoFK Visby
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 31.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
1 Njård Fekting
2 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 50.
EST DRAJEV Daniel
1 SBSK Draakon
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 15.
SWE STÅHL Gösta
DIF Stockholm
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 30.
NOR LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl
1 Njård Fekting
5 D1 D4 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 96.
LAT GAILIS Archibalds
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
6 D4 D3 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 87.
DEN BÆKMAND Nicky
Hellerup FK
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 47.
details
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 2   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl   D 4 V 5   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
GAILIS Archibalds   D 4 V 5   DRAJEV Daniel R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 3   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 0   LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl R:
DRAJEV Daniel   V 5 D 4   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
BÆKMAND Nicky   V 5 D 3   GAILIS Archibalds R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 1   LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl R:
DRAJEV Daniel   D 3 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 3   GAILIS Archibalds R:
BÆKMAND Nicky   D 4 V 5   LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 4 V 5   DRAJEV Daniel R:
GAILIS Archibalds   D 1 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 3 V 5   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl   D 1 V 5   DRAJEV Daniel R:
GAILIS Archibalds   D 4 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
STÅHL Gösta   D 2 V 5   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
DRAJEV Daniel   V 5 D 2   BÆKMAND Nicky R:
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl   D 1 V 5   GAILIS Archibalds R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 0 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
BÆKMAND Nicky   V 5 D 3   STÅHL Gösta R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
1 Nøtterøy FK
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 8.
EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
1 SBSK Draakon
2 D0 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.500 5 3. 45.
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo
KF99 Kungsbacka
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 6.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 Bygdø FK
4 D1 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 18 21 0.333 -3 4. 71.
EST ZABELIN Eldar
1 Le Glaive
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 72.
DEN VØLUND Jonas
1 KFK Kalundborg
6 D4 D1 D1 D0 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 95.
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
1 Stavanger FK
7 D1 D0 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 75.
details
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 1 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
ZABELIN Eldar   V 5 D 3   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
VØLUND Jonas   D 1 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 1   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 4 V 5   ZABELIN Eldar R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 4   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 3   VØLUND Jonas R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   ZABELIN Eldar R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 2   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   V 5 D 1   VØLUND Jonas R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 2   ZABELIN Eldar R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   D 4 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
VØLUND Jonas   D 0 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   V 5 D 0   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
ZABELIN Eldar   D 3 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
VØLUND Jonas   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 1 V 5   NOVOSELTSEV Ivan R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 4   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
ZABELIN Eldar   D 4 V 5   VØLUND Jonas R:
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 1 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: POUSETTE Harald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST SALM Markus
1 Tallinna Mook
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius
LFK Linköping
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 16.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 Njård Fekting
3 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 32.
EST PISNENKO Oskar
1 En Garde Haapsalu
4 D0 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 16 27 0.333 -11 5. 76.
SWE ASK Theo
AFiL Lund
5 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 48.
NOR WITTNER Jørgen
1 Trondheim FK
6 D0 D4 D2 D4 D3 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 102.
DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
KFK Kalundborg
7 D0 D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 93.
details
PISNENKO Oskar   D 0 V 5   SALM Markus R:
ASK Theo   D 4 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
WITTNER Jørgen   D 2 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
SALM Markus   V 5 D 0   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin R:
PISNENKO Oskar   D 3 V 5   ASK Theo R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 2 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   V 5 D 1   WITTNER Jørgen R:
SALM Markus   V 5 D 3   ASK Theo R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 1   PISNENKO Oskar R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 4   WITTNER Jørgen R:
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 4 V 5   ASK Theo R:
SALM Markus   V 5 D 2   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
WITTNER Jørgen   D 4 V 5   PISNENKO Oskar R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 2   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin R:
ASK Theo   D 2 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
WITTNER Jørgen   D 0 V 5   SALM Markus R:
PISNENKO Oskar   D 2 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 1   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin R:
ASK Theo   V 5 D 3   WITTNER Jørgen R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 2 V 5   SALM Markus R:
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   PISNENKO Oskar R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: MALVIK Katherina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TOBIAS Erik
1 SBSK Draakon
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 11.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
1 Titan Fekteklubb
2 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 29.
SWE KUTTI David
WFF Örebro
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 10.
EST JAHU Edvin
1 Tallinna Mook
4 D1 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 20 26 0.500 -6 4. 53.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 Bygdø FK
5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 73.
SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut
LFK Linköping
6 D4 D1 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 89.
LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
1
7 D1 D1 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 92.
details
JAHU Edvin   D 1 V 5   TOBIAS Erik R:
HOFF Erik   D 1 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David R:
TOBIAS Erik   V 5 D 1   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils R:
JAHU Edvin   D 4 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 1   MALVIK Aleksander R:
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   D 4 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
TOBIAS Erik   V 5 D 4   HOFF Erik R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 0   JAHU Edvin R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   V 5 D 2   HOFF Erik R:
TOBIAS Erik   V 5 D 1   KUTTI David R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   D 4 V 5   JAHU Edvin R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils R:
HOFF Erik   D 3 V 5   KUTTI David R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   D 4 V 5   TOBIAS Erik R:
JAHU Edvin   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Aleksander R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 2   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 3   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   TOBIAS Erik R:
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   D 3 V 5   JAHU Edvin R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 11.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
1 Stavanger FK
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 33.
FIN LEHTINEN Kasper
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
3 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 74.
SWE RASIN Erik
LöFK Lidingö
4 D4 V5 D3 D2 D3 D1 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 91.
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
1 Bygdø FK
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 51.
EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik
1 Tallinna Mook
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 9.
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon
1 Hellerup FK
7 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 93.
details
RASIN Erik   D 4 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 4 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
PRIIMAEGI Henrik   V 5 D 2   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 1   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
RASIN Erik   D 2 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   D 2 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 3 V 5   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 1   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   V 5 D 3   RASIN Erik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 4   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 3 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 1   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
PRIIMAEGI Henrik   V 5 D 3   RASIN Erik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 1   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 3   LEHTINEN Kasper R:
PRIIMAEGI Henrik   V 5 D 1   BECKEMAN Erik R:
RASIN Erik   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
LEHTINEN Kasper   V 5 D 2   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 1 V 5   PRIIMAEGI Henrik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 4 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 1   RASIN Erik R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: LAZER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KELLY Christopher
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 Stavanger FK
2 D4 V5 D4 / V5 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 2. 34.
EST DORONIN Nikita
1 SBSK Draakon
3 D2 D1 D4 / V5 V5 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 69.
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
4 D3 V5 V5 / D3 D3 Abandon
NOR LARSEN Leo
1 Sandefjord FK
5 / / / / / / did not start
LTU LOZENKO Makar
1
6 D2 D4 D4 V5 / D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 79.
LAT KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
7 D1 D1 D4 V5 / V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 65.
details
FRIDMAN Milton   D 3 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
LARSEN Leo   -- --   BAKKE Alexander R:
LOZENKO Makar   D 4 V 5   DORONIN Nikita R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 1   KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs R:
FRIDMAN Milton   -- --   LARSEN Leo R:
DORONIN Nikita   D 1 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs   V 5 D 1   LOZENKO Makar R:
KELLY Christopher   -- --   LARSEN Leo R:
DORONIN Nikita   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   LOZENKO Makar R:
KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs   -- --   LARSEN Leo R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 2   DORONIN Nikita R:
LOZENKO Makar   V 5 D 3   FRIDMAN Milton R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 1   KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs R:
LARSEN Leo   -- --   DORONIN Nikita R:
LOZENKO Makar   D 2 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 4   BAKKE Alexander R:
DORONIN Nikita   V 5 D 4   KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs R:
LARSEN Leo   -- --   LOZENKO Makar R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs   V 5 D 3   FRIDMAN Milton R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: LOMHOLT Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 Njård Fekting
1 D4 D4 / V5 D3 V5 2 21 17 0.400 4 3. 54.
SWE ERIKSSON Isak
I2 Karlstad
2 V5 D1 / D4 V5 D4 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 62.
FIN RANTANEN Joona
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
3 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva
1 Sandefjord FK
4 / / / / / / did not start
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
5 D1 V5 D3 / D3 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 63.
EST GERM Ingemar
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 V5 D3 D2 / V4 V4 3 18 19 0.600 -1 2. 43.
LTU SOSNA Daniel
1 Gintarine spaga
7 D1 V5 D2 / D2 D3 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 84.
details
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Isak R:
GERM Ingemar   D 2 V 5   RANTANEN Joona R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 1   SOSNA Daniel R:
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
RANTANEN Joona   V 5 D 1   ERIKSSON Isak R:
SOSNA Daniel   D 3 V 4   GERM Ingemar R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 1   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
RANTANEN Joona   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 3   GERM Ingemar R:
SOSNA Daniel   D 2 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 4 V 5   RANTANEN Joona R:
GERM Ingemar   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:
ERIKSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   SOSNA Daniel R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 3 V 5   RANTANEN Joona R:
GERM Ingemar   V 5 D 3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva   -- --   ERIKSSON Isak R:
RANTANEN Joona   V 5 D 2   SOSNA Daniel R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 3 V 4   GERM Ingemar R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 4   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
SOSNA Daniel   -- --   RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: MARKEVICHIUS Povilas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
1 D2 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 99.
NOR GRANDAL Adrian
1 Nesodden Fekting
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 3. 27.
DEN BRANDES Magnus
Hellerup FK
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 25.
SWE POURMAND Nima
LöFK Lidingö
4 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 18.
EST AIGRO Airon
1 Le Glaive
5 V5 D4 D4 D2 D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 79.
FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert
1 Porvoon Miekkailijat
6 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 55.
details
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 2   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 3   POURMAND Nima R:
AIGRO Airon   D 1 V 5   KYKKÄNEN Robert R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 2 V 5   BRANDES Magnus R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   D 4 V 5   GRANDAL Adrian R:
POURMAND Nima   V 4 D 2   AIGRO Airon R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   V 5 D 4   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
AIGRO Airon   D 4 V 5   BRANDES Magnus R:
GRANDAL Adrian   D 0 V 5   POURMAND Nima R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 4 V 5   AIGRO Airon R:
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 3   KYKKÄNEN Robert R:
BRANDES Magnus   D 1 V 5   GRANDAL Adrian R:
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 1   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 4   AIGRO Airon R:
KYKKÄNEN Robert   D 3 V 5   BRANDES Magnus R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: EEG Ole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob
DIF Stockholm
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 56.
SWE POCSI Tomi
DIF Stockholm
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 20.
EST LAASIK Oliver
1 En Garde Haapsalu
3 D2 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 6. 77.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
1 Nøtterøy FK
4 V4 D1 V5 D4 D0 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 70.
FIN VIIDIK Renar
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 67.
LAT SKADINS Arturs
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 24.
details
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 1   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
LAASIK Oliver   D 3 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
VIIDIK Renar   V 5 D 3   SKADINS Arturs R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   LAASIK Oliver R:
SKADINS Arturs   V 5 D 4   POCSI Tomi R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 4 V 5   VIIDIK Renar R:
SKADINS Arturs   V 5 D 4   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
VIIDIK Renar   D 1 V 5   LAASIK Oliver R:
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 1   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   VIIDIK Renar R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 0 V 5   SKADINS Arturs R:
LAASIK Oliver   D 4 V 5   POCSI Tomi R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 4 D 3   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
POCSI Tomi   V 5 D 4   VIIDIK Renar R:
SKADINS Arturs   V 5 D 4   LAASIK Oliver R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: FJERMESTAD Tord

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FRIDH Simon
FKC Karlskrona
1 D3 D3 D3 D4 D3 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 97.
SWE SEIKO Pontus
WFF Örebro
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 4. 41.
DEN DIEMER Alfred
Hellerup FK
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 39.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 D2 V4 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 1. 25.
EST MURUMAA Mathias
1 Tallinna Mook
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 35.
LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 20 22 0.400 -2 5. 59.
details
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 3   FRIDH Simon R:
DIEMER Alfred   V 5 D 2   EIKANGER Olav R:
MURUMAA Mathias   V 5 D 2   MEDISAUSKAS Matas R:
FRIDH Simon   D 3 V 5   DIEMER Alfred R:
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   D 4 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 4 D 3   MURUMAA Mathias R:
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   V 5 D 3   FRIDH Simon R:
MURUMAA Mathias   D 4 V 5   DIEMER Alfred R:
SEIKO Pontus   D 2 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
FRIDH Simon   D 4 V 5   MURUMAA Mathias R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 4   MEDISAUSKAS Matas R:
DIEMER Alfred   D 1 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   FRIDH Simon R:
SEIKO Pontus   D 2 V 5   MURUMAA Mathias R:
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   V 5 D 4   DIEMER Alfred R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: IRGENS-JENSEN Harald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST LUTSENKO Ilja
1 SBSK Draakon
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 11 0.800 10 1. 19.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 Bygdø FK
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 21.
SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans
LöFK Lidingö
3 D1 D2 D2 D4 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 101.
DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
KFK Kalundborg
4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 82.
LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
1
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 4. 44.
FIN KARLSSON Neo
1 Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 36.
details
SOERUM Inge   D 2 V 5   LUTSENKO Ilja R:
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans   D 2 V 5   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev R:
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas   V 5 D 2   KARLSSON Neo R:
LUTSENKO Ilja   V 5 D 1   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans R:
KARLSSON Neo   D 4 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 2 V 5   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
KARLSSON Neo   V 5 D 1   LUTSENKO Ilja R:
TAMOSIUNAS Aidas   V 5 D 4   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 1   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev R:
LUTSENKO Ilja   V 5 D 1   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 3 V 5   KARLSSON Neo R:
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 2 V 5   LUTSENKO Ilja R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 1   TAMOSIUNAS Aidas R:
KARLSSON Neo   V 5 D 2   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi PODIUM | Sun 08:30 | Referee: CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE WIBERG Carl
DIF Stockholm
1 D2 D1 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 90.
EST SITIKOV Nikita
1 Tallinna Mook
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 49.
LAT NIKULIN Dmitry
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 13.
SWE POUSETTE Charlie
FFF Stockholm
4 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 88.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 Bergens FK
5 V5 V2 D4 D4 D4 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 46.
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
Hellerup FK
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 27 0.500 -4 5. 52.
FIN SANI Ville
1 Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 14.
details
POUSETTE Charlie   D 4 V 5   WIBERG Carl R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 2 D 1   SITIKOV Nikita R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 3 V 5   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
WIBERG Carl   D 4 V 5   SANI Ville R:
POUSETTE Charlie   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   V 5 D 3   SITIKOV Nikita R:
SANI Ville   V 5 D 1   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
WIBERG Carl   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   V 5 D 2   POUSETTE Charlie R:
SITIKOV Nikita   V 5 D 4   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
SANI Ville   D 1 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
WIBERG Carl   D 1 V 5   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 4   POUSETTE Charlie R:
SITIKOV Nikita   D 1 V 5   SANI Ville R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   NIKULIN Dmitry R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 4   WIBERG Carl R:
POUSETTE Charlie   D 3 V 5   SITIKOV Nikita R:
NIKULIN Dmitry   D 2 V 5   SANI Ville R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
SITIKOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   WIBERG Carl R:
SANI Ville   V 5 D 4   POUSETTE Charlie R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sun 08:30 | Referee: KROHN Otthar Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE NYHOLM Adam
FKC Karlskrona
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 4. 42.
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami
LöFK Lidingö
2 D1 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 81.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 39.
EST TAFENAU Kasper
1 Tallinna Mook
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 17.
FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 37.
DEN PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh
Hellerup FK
6 D4 D2 D2 D0 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 84.
details
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 1 V 5   NYHOLM Adam R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 4   TAFENAU Kasper R:
AFANASSIEV Nikita   D 3 V 5   PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 1   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh   D 2 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
TAFENAU Kasper   V 5 D 4   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh   D 4 V 5   NYHOLM Adam R:
AFANASSIEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 2 V 5   TAFENAU Kasper R:
NYHOLM Adam   D 1 V 5   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:
TAFENAU Kasper   V 5 D 0   PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
TAFENAU Kasper   V 5 D 1   NYHOLM Adam R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 3 V 5   AFANASSIEV Nikita R:
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh   D 2 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sun 08:30 | Referee: FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor
ARA Helsingborg
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 22.
SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
YFK Ystad
2 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 3. 58.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
1 Stavanger FK
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 67.
EST ALTUNIN Valentin
1 SBSK Draakon
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 7.
LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy
1
5 D3 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 98.
DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal
KFK Kalundborg
6 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 61.
details
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   D 3 V 5   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 2 V 4   ALTUNIN Valentin R:
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy   D 1 V 5   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   V 5 D 1   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   D 4 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
ALTUNIN Valentin   V 5 D 4   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   D 3 V 5   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
SAPOVALOV Evgeniy   D 4 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   D 3 V 5   ALTUNIN Valentin R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   V 5 D 3   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
ALTUNIN Valentin   V 5 D 1   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 4   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
ALTUNIN Valentin   V 5 D 2   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 2   SAPOVALOV Evgeniy R:
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   V 5 D 4   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sun 08:30 | Referee: HANSTEIN Jaanus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR FURENES Filip
1 Stavanger FK
1 V4 D3 D3 D0 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 82.
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
1 Njård Fekting
2 D3 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 100.
DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
Hellerup FK
3 V4 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 38.
EST GERM Richard
1 En Garde Haapsalu
4 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 63.
SWE TUNKLEV Edmund
ARA Helsingborg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 23.
FIN KUHTA Marko
1 Espoon Miekkailijat
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
details
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 3 V 4   FURENES Filip R:
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 1   GERM Richard R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 1 V 5   KUHTA Marko R:
FURENES Filip   D 3 V 4   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob R:
KUHTA Marko   V 5 D 3   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
GERM Richard   D 2 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
KUHTA Marko   V 5 D 3   FURENES Filip R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   V 5 D 3   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 2 V 5   GERM Richard R:
FURENES Filip   D 0 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
GERM Richard   D 4 V 5   KUHTA Marko R:
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 0   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
GERM Richard   V 5 D 3   FURENES Filip R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 4 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
KUHTA Marko   V 5 D 1   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi RED | Sun 08:30 | Referee: GROENHOLM Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
1 Nøtterøy FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
1 Bygdø FK
2 D4 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 78.
LTU FILON Demjan
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 57.
SWE PALMQVIST Elias
AFiL Lund
4 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 20 22 0.400 -2 4. 59.
DEN SANDORFF Andreas
Hellerup FK
5 D2 D0 V5 D4 D1 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 86.
EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D0 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 19 16 0.800 3 2. 28.
details
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
FILON Demjan   V 5 D 2   PALMQVIST Elias R:
SANDORFF Andreas   D 1 V 5   PEVKUR Jan Joonas R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   FILON Demjan R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   V 5 D 3   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
PALMQVIST Elias   V 5 D 4   SANDORFF Andreas R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
SANDORFF Andreas   V 5 D 2   FILON Demjan R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 3 V 5   PALMQVIST Elias R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   SANDORFF Andreas R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 4 V 5   PEVKUR Jan Joonas R:
FILON Demjan   V 5 D 1   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 0   SANDORFF Andreas R:
PEVKUR Jan Joonas   V 4 D 3   FILON Demjan R: