Cadet Circuit | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 29.10.2016 19:49 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. USA GRIFFITHS Ryan
2. HUN HOSSZU Daniel BHSE
3. ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare
T3. USA TEMIRYAEV Alan Leo
5. USA HERBST Eliot
6. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
7. USA DAROIAN Emon
8. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
9. USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
10. USA MECKE Cedric
11. USA LOMBARDO Theodore
12. HUN MAJNIK Roland BVSC
13. HUN CSERE Bence Balaton
14. ISR DVIR IDO Maccabi Hod Hasharon
15. USA HONDOR Robert
16. ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare
17. EST SERHOVETS Maksim SBSK Draakon
18. USA BISSINGER Michael
19. HUN FOTI Adorjan Vasas
20. ISR ARMOZA Ariel Hapoel Haifa
21. USA HERBST Isaac
22. CAN FAFARD Fynn
23. GER BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer Leverkusen
24. GER MULLER Dean TSV Bayer Leverkusen
25. GBR ROACH Tarriq Brixton FC
26. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
27. HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz
28. UKR KRUGLOV Vladyslav Kharkiv
29. HUN SZLACHANYI Samu MTK
30. HUN SAROSDI Soma Vasas
31. SVK RECLO Michal Akademia sermu
32. CAN JI Victor Cheng
33. USA VAYSBERG Nathan
34. GBR PAUL Dominic
35. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
36. USA CROUSE Ulfric USA
37. USA CHMUT Anton
38. POL MARCINIAK Jaroslaw ZERWIKAPTUR
39. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zuerich
40. POL PIEKARZ Michal ZERWIKAPTUR
41. GRE GKOGKOS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS
42. CAN WU Rick
43. GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig
44. BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud
45. HUN REGELY Andras Vasas
T45. USA CANDREVA Hunter
47. ROU DINCA Dorel CS UNEFS Bucuresti
48. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
49. AUT BIRO Alexander
50. UKR HASANOV Ruslan
51. HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas
52. GRE GKOGKOS Filippos OXI FLORINAS
53. HUN BARTKO Levente MTK
54. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Boblingen
55. POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa
56. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavlo KIEW
57. POL BIALAS Maciej RMKS Rybnik
58. POL RACHWALIK Michal UKS Start Opole
59. AUT BERKDOLD Samuel FTSJD Dornbirn
60. SUI LUTIN Antoine SES Sion
61. POL KOC Franciszek SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
62. POL CHLEBIK Adam KS Szpada Wroclaw
63. HUN NAGY Balazs Hiperaktiv SE
64. BLR ZHURAULIOU Taras SCAF RB
65. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
66. JPN KANETAKA Taijoh
67. UKR KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo KIEW
68. CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
69. CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc
70. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
71. USA CHAO Kevin
72. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz OLIMP Lubin
73. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
74. GER SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer Leverkusen
75. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton FC
T75. POL KOLPA Piotr OLIMP Lubin
77. UKR BILEZKYI Rostyslaw Lviv
78. USA ETCHELL Thomas
79. GER BEHR Stephan NR Solinger TB
80. GER HAAS Luca Fechterring Hochwald
81. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
82. GBR WILLCOX Joshua
T82. UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv
84. HUN NAGY Geza Balaton
T84. GER ESSER Lennart NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
86. UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv
87. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Bienne Biel
88. UKR KOZHIN Nazar KIEW
89. BLR DEMKOVICH Kirill SCAF RB
T89. POL URBAN Piotr MKS Gryf Mielec
T89. SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey
92. BRA DONATO Alvaro BTC
T92. GBR MAY Toby
T92. UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv
95. UKR KYRDA Bogdan
96. USA GHAZALEH Thomas Xavier
97. HUN GARDOS Tamas Balaton
98. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
99. GER WINKLER Sebastian Solinger TB
100. POL PILAT Mateusz MKS Gryf Mielec
101. POL DEBICKI Dawid SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL
102. POL MANDRYSZ SEBASTIAN UKS TROJKA
T102. GER ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig
104. POL GIDZINSKI Piotr St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
105. FIN JUTILA Julius HFM
106. SVK ZENTKO Matej Willard Kosice
107. GER HEISE Max Heidelberger FC TSG
108. GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen
T108. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
110. SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne
111. EST GULJAJEV Igor SBSK Draakon
112. CRO MARKOTA Vedran CAFC Mladost
113. CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc
114. GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M. ALEXANDROS KORDEL
115. HUN KOLCZONAY Balazs FLESS
116. SUI DUMONT Celien CES Sierre
117. GBR BEGLEY-JONES Murray
118. CAN QIN Steven
119. EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook
120. SUI JACCOUD Zachary SESaF Fribourg
121. BEL VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander Confrerie Gent
122. FIN HEINAEMAA Akseli HABDA
123. AUT GSTETTNER Michel
124. GRE CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos OXI FLORINAS
125. UKR VYSHNIAKOV Igor KIEW
126. FRA CALVET Jules PARIS CSPSE
127. SUI SCHEUNER Joel SEB Basel
128. SUI FAVRE Hadrien CES Sierre
129. USA WANG Michael
130. SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion
T130. UKR TEPLYCH Alexey KIEW
132. DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek KFK Kalundborg
133. GBR MORRISON Dylan
134. GER FISCHER Jonas SN FC Leipzig
T134. JPN MATSUZAWA Hiroto
T134. UKR BELYAYEV Dmytro Uzhgorod
T134. CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM
138. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
139. UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW
140. GBR WAKE James
T140. UKR YAKOVLIEV Anton KIEW
142. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA
143. CRO PRELOVSEK Martin MK Lokomotiva
144. SLO POERS Gregor ASK Maribor
145. GBR CAREY Patrick
146. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
147. SUI JENNY David SEN Neuchatel
148. ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti
149. USA FRANK Timothy
150. CRO MADOR-BOZINOVIC Toni MK Split
151. SVK NOVOROLNIK Adam Akademia sermu
152. GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB
153. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan
T153. GER GIESSER Leon TV Augsburg
155. GRE GIANNAKIS Dimitrios OXI FLORINAS
156. USA COHEN Bennett
157. CZE STEPAN Vaclav SC Praha
T157. UKR BRYZHOVATYI Denys
159. BEL THOMEE Sylvain
160. BEL DELATTRE Alexandre
161. DEN BERNSEN Christoffer Leth HS FKT Kobenhavn
162. POL MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej UKS TROJKA
163. SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice
164. BLR BAKHVALAU Ivan SCAF RB
T164. ROU PETRE Mihai CS UNEFS Bucuresti
166. SRB GRBIC Daniil MK Silni
167. CZE FILIP Jan TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
168. ROU SZILAGYI Balazs CS Satu Mare
169. ISR YOSEF YUVAL Maccabi Hod Hasharon
T169. GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios AKRITES Ν.IRAKLEIO
171. CZE SALZER Jiri SC Praha
172. CAN LI Jason Kit Man
173. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
174. CZE FORMANEK Matej TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
175. AUT LACH Leo
176. AUT LEPIR Luka
T176. GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen
178. BUL MANCHEV Manoil Sofia
T178. CZE PRISTAS Jakub SC Praha
T178. GBR FOULSHAM Jacob
181. SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni
182. JPN ONISHI Kaito
183. SLO RUSJAN Jan
184. AUT BRUCKMUELLER Fabian
185. SRB NIKOLIC Mateja MK Silni
186. BEL JANSSENS William Confrerie Gent
187. ROU ZARNESCU Tudor CS UNEFS Bucuresti
188. FIN PAHKALA Pyry KyIF/UR33
189. BLR MALINEUSKI Aliaksei SCAF RB
190. BEL DARQUENNE Guillaume CE Braine Alleud
191. POL BULANDRA Jan AZS AWF Katowice
192. JPN TAKEI Ryusei
193. ROU SURDUCAN Tudor CS Satu Mare
194. AUT KOGLER Marco
195. CZE KAPLAN Lukas CSK Riegel
196. POL HUWER Kamil UKS TROJKA
197. UKR SHUTKO Oleksandr KIEW
198. ITA PASQUON Davide UDFDL - Fiore dei Li
199. SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni
200. HUN GALANTAI Simon Angels Vivo Sportegyesulet
201. CZE KALUS Jonas SC Praha
202. CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha
T202. GBR KEW Ethan Redhill and Reigate EC
T202. CZE DZIACKY Jiri TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
205. BEL POCKELE Joris Confrerie Gent
T205. CZE LUCOVIC Matej TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
T205. HUN CSILIGA Karoly FLESS
208. ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
209. GBR PAPADOPOULOS Alexander Edinburgh FC
210. AUT VIGL Oliver FTS Dornbirn
T210. AUT GRAMMER Moritz
T210. AUT FUCHS Julian
T210. AUT HUBER Philipp
214. ROU ZIMAN David CS Satu Mare
215. CZE KROUZECKY Tomas Lokomotiva Pilsen
216. AUT KNECHTL David
217. FRA CORNET MALTET Mano PARIS CSPSE
218. GBR BASTON-HALL Harry
219. GRE KARAMPINIS Thomas IRIDA
220. GRE KAZAKOS Iasonas A.A. IOANNINON
221. CZE POHORALEK David TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
222. GBR BELL Jack
223. HUN KAPUI Balint TSC
224. AUT RANKL Florian
T224. HUN SZAPPANOS Attila MTK
226. AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
227. AUT VALENTE Vincent
228. GRE BOUGATSOS Alexandros AKRITES
T228. SVK ADAMKA Matej BSK Bratislava
T228. CZE SMRCEK Simon Lokomotiva Pilsen
231. POL MARCZAK Jan SKS FLESZ Swidnica
232. CZE KLAUS Robert SC Praha
233. AUT HUCHLER Jakob
T233. BEL OMOIKERODAH Alexander SC Parcival
235. AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
236. GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA
T236. ITA FONTANA Lorenzo Pro Novara Scherma
238. AUT PANKRATZ Joel
239. AUT PANKRATZ Josua