Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 26.10.2019 10:52 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 UKR RYADNINSKYI Ivan Kharkiv 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 ITA VINCENZI Luca AS Pro Vercelli 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
4 ITA CARRIERE Edoardo CS Roma 6 6 28 10 1,000 18
5 HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
7 ITA PALAZZI Alessandro CS Forlivese 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
8 POL DZIURA Stanislaw PTG Sokol1893 Mielec 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
9 POL URBAN Piotr MKS Gryf Mielec 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
10 SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
11 HUN PAPANITZ Akos BHSE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
12 POL URBAN Pawel MKS Gryf Mielec 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
13 ROU ZARNESCU Tudor CS UNEFS Bucuresti 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
14 UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
15 UKR HORDON ILLIA KIEW 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
16 POL WALACH Wiktor RMKS Rybnik 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
17 NED ROUBAILO Niels s.v. RobbSchermen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
18 UKR KURHAN Volodymyr Khmelnitskiy 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
19 UKR MUKOID Kyrylo KIEW 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
20 ITA GALASSI Matteo RACER - Circolo dell 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
21 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Notteroy Fekteklubb 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
22 HUN PAULIK Tamas 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
23 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
24 ROU MIRICA Florin CS UNEFS Bucuresti 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
25 AUT JANJIC Gregor 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
26 UKR SAMOILOV Roman Kharkiv 5 6 24 13 0,833 11
27 ITA PASQUON Davide 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
28 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fekteklubb 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
29 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
30 EST TAFENAU kasper Tallinna Mook 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
31 AUT RANKL Florian KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
32 HUN KO Benedek BVSC 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
33 POL KITLINSKI Bartosz OLIMP Lubin 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
34 GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
35 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
36 ITA CARUSI Giacomo CS ROMA 5 6 24 18 0,833 6
37 HUN SOMODY Soma MTK 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
38 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 5 21 8 0,800 13
39 ITA CHECCO Filippo PRO VERCELLI 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
40 HUN FARKAS Peter FLESS 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
41 POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech Piast Gliwice 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
42 UKR PLAKSIN Dmytro KIEW 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
43 POL GLINKA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
44 HUN NEMETH Zeteny Balaton 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
45 SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont 4 5 21 19 0,800 2
46 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
47 UKR NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav Lviv 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
48 SRB JOVANOVIC Jovan MK Pobednik 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
49 HUN HIRTLING Marton BHSE 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
50 ROU SEBESAN Claus LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
51 GBR JONES Hal 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
52 CRO PLESE Jakov CAFC Mladost 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
53 POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj Piast Gliwice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
54 POL GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
55 HUN KO Agoston BVSC 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
56 SRB PLANOJEVIC Jakov MK Silni 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
57 ITA PULITI Lucio CS ROMA 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
58 HUN CSABAI Mate VASAS 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
59 CZE MACHEK Krystof Sokol Dejvice 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
60 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
61 SUI FAVRE Aurele CES Sierre 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
62 HUN KEMECSEI Kornel 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
63 ROU MARGHESCU Rares CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
64 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
65 ITA PERUGINI Alessandro CS Castelfranco Vene 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
66 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
67 ITA URSINI Andrea CS ROMA 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
68 SUI COLLENBERG Tito Lugano Scherma 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
69 AUT HARTMANN Sven 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
70 AUT SPANOS Konstantin 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
71 POL BEZUCH Krzysztof RMKS Rybnik 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
72 AUT DUERK Valentin 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
73 HUN HUTAS Barna BVSC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
74 UKR GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr KIEW 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
75 ITA BASSI Filippo CS Forlivese 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
76 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
77 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
78 CZE MATOUSEK David Lokomotiva Pilsen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
79 ITA VERDUCHI Giacomo AS Pro Vercelli 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
80 CZE KOTALA Jan TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
81 POL MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ Swidnica 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
82 CZE NOVAK Martin BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
83 POL KAZMIERSKI Maciej MKS Gryf Mielec 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
84 HUN GYENES Andras VASAS 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
85 SUI GERBER Jacob 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
86 SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
87 GER STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
88 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofshei 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
89 GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 20 0,600 2
90 POL SOCHA Antoni PKSzerm Warszawa 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
91 UKR VASYLYSHYN Dmytro KIEW 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
92 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1
93 GER MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
94 HUN GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas VASAS 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
95 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
96 GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos OXI FLORINAS 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
97 ITA PATRONE Alex CS Genova Scherma 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
98 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
99 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger Fekteklubb 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
100 ROU NISTOR Horia CS Farul Constanta 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
101 POL MOREK Kacper KS Szpada Wadowice 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
102 ITA BONELLI Tommaso CS Pettorelli di Pia 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
103 HUN KALO Adam Balaton 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
104 SUI MOSER Dominik AFCB Bern 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
105 GER MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
106 POL KUREK Jakub Gornik Radlin 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
107 CZE STEMPEL Jan Sokol Dejvice 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
108 ITA NICOLI Pietro CS Castelfranco Vene 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
109 SLO STUMBELJ Viktor SK Ljubljana 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
110 CZE STIRBER Sebastian SC Praha 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
111 ITA DENICOLAI Samuele CS Genova Scherma 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
112 SUI HUERLIMANN David SESaF Fribourg 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
113 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
114 HUN MERCZ Adam Szolnoki Sportcentru 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
115 UKR BONDAREV Danyil Uzhgorod 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
116 ROU BACIU Stefan CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
117 CRO SOUREK Karlo MK Split 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
118 ITA VASUMI Tommaso CS Forlivese 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
119 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fekteklubb 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
120 ROU BURGHELEA Andrei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
121 SLO PAVLIN Jakob 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
122 ITA COMOLATTI Michele Pio CS Pettorelli di Pia 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
123 CZE KRAL Jiri Dukla Olomouc 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
124 ITA CONVERTINI Iacopo CS Lame Friulane 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
125 POL OLEJNICZAK Kamil Piast Gliwice 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
126 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
127 NOR WALLE Henrik Njard Fekting 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
128 ROU PAPP Andrei CS Farul Constanta 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7
129 AUT RIEDE Stefan 3 6 15 22 0,500 -7
130 SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
131 CZE POHNAN Krystof SC Praha 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
132 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
133 ROU SCARLAT Cris CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
134 POL JAKUBOWSKI Olaf OLIMP Lubin 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
135 HUN FARKAS Domos PEAC 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
136 SUI ORLANDO Noe BFC Basel 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
137 AUT PANKRATZ Josua KÄ FC Treibach 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
138 POL FILEK Ireneusz SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
139 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Notteroy Fekteklubb 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
140 SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
141 CZE KLAUS Robert SC Praha 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
142 QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
143 QAT ZAKI Adam 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
144 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
145 HUN BORCSOK Koppany FLESS 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
146 AUT KOHLWEG Marwin FCT Treibach 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
147 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
148 CZE LANDOVSKY Matyas BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
149 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Marko CAFC Mladost 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
150 GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
151 SRB DJUROVIC Milos MK Silni 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
152 SVK SVABY Jakub BSK Bratislava 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
153 CZE VESELY Vojtech BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
154 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Luka CAFC Mladost 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
155 GRE SALVARINAS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
156 SUI MUMENTHALER Colin CEFL Florimont 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
157 SUI BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
158 CZE PROCHAZKA Ondrej BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
159 SVK KOSTOVCIK Alex KSK 1903 Kosice 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
160 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fekteklubb 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7