Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 26.10.2019 10:48 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
1 UKR RYADNINSKYI Ivan Kharkiv 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 ITA VINCENZI Luca AS Pro Vercelli 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 ITA CARRIERE Edoardo CS Roma 6 6 28 10 1,000 18  
5 HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
7 ITA PALAZZI Alessandro CS Forlivese 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
8 POL DZIURA Stanislaw PTG Sokol1893 Mielec 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
8 POL URBAN Piotr MKS Gryf Mielec 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
11 HUN PAPANITZ Akos BHSE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
12 UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 ROU ZARNESCU Tudor CS UNEFS Bucuresti 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 POL URBAN Pawel MKS Gryf Mielec 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 POL WALACH Wiktor RMKS Rybnik 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
15 UKR HORDON ILLIA KIEW 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
17 NED ROUBAILO Niels s.v. RobbSchermen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
17 UKR KURHAN Volodymyr Khmelnitskiy 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
19 UKR MUKOID Kyrylo KIEW 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
20 ITA GALASSI Matteo RACER - Circolo dell 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
21 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Notteroy Fekteklubb 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
22 HUN PAULIK Tamas 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
23 ROU MIRICA Florin CS UNEFS Bucuresti 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
23 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
25 AUT JANJIC Gregor 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
26 UKR SAMOILOV Roman Kharkiv 5 6 24 13 0,833 11  
27 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fekteklubb 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
27 ITA PASQUON Davide 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
29 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
30 EST TAFENAU kasper Tallinna Mook 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
31 AUT RANKL Florian KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
32 HUN KO Benedek BVSC 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
32 POL KITLINSKI Bartosz OLIMP Lubin 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
34 GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
35 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
36 ITA CARUSI Giacomo CS ROMA 5 6 24 18 0,833 6  
37 HUN SOMODY Soma MTK 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
38 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 5 21 8 0,800 13  
39 ITA CHECCO Filippo PRO VERCELLI 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
39 HUN FARKAS Peter FLESS 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
41 POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech Piast Gliwice 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
42 UKR PLAKSIN Dmytro KIEW 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
43 POL GLINKA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
44 HUN NEMETH Zeteny Balaton 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
45 SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont 4 5 21 19 0,800 2  
46 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
47 UKR NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav Lviv 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
47 SRB JOVANOVIC Jovan MK Pobednik 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
49 HUN HIRTLING Marton BHSE 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
50 ROU SEBESAN Claus LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
51 GBR JONES Hal 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
52 CRO PLESE Jakov CAFC Mladost 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
53 POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj Piast Gliwice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
54 POL GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
55 HUN KO Agoston BVSC 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
55 SRB PLANOJEVIC Jakov MK Silni 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
57 ITA PULITI Lucio CS ROMA 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
58 ROU MARGHESCU Rares CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 SUI FAVRE Aurele CES Sierre 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 CZE MACHEK Krystof Sokol Dejvice 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 HUN CSABAI Mate VASAS 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 HUN KEMECSEI Kornel 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
65 ITA PERUGINI Alessandro CS Castelfranco Vene 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
66 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
67 AUT HARTMANN Sven 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
67 SUI COLLENBERG Tito Lugano Scherma 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
67 ITA URSINI Andrea CS ROMA 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
70 AUT SPANOS Konstantin 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
70 POL BEZUCH Krzysztof RMKS Rybnik 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
72 AUT DUERK Valentin 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
73 HUN HUTAS Barna BVSC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
74 UKR GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr KIEW 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
75 ITA BASSI Filippo CS Forlivese 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
76 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
77 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
78 CZE MATOUSEK David Lokomotiva Pilsen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
79 ITA VERDUCHI Giacomo AS Pro Vercelli 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
80 CZE KOTALA Jan TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
80 POL MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ Swidnica 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
82 CZE NOVAK Martin BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
83 HUN GYENES Andras VASAS 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
83 POL KAZMIERSKI Maciej MKS Gryf Mielec 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
85 SUI GERBER Jacob 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
86 SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
87 GER STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
88 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofshei 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
89 GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
90 POL SOCHA Antoni PKSzerm Warszawa 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
91 UKR VASYLYSHYN Dmytro KIEW 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
92 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1  
93 GER MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
94 HUN GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas VASAS 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
95 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
96 GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos OXI FLORINAS 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
97 ITA PATRONE Alex CS Genova Scherma 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
98 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger Fekteklubb 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
98 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
100 ROU NISTOR Horia CS Farul Constanta 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
101 POL MOREK Kacper KS Szpada Wadowice 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
102 ITA BONELLI Tommaso CS Pettorelli di Pia 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
102 HUN KALO Adam Balaton 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
104 GER MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solinge 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
104 SUI MOSER Dominik AFCB Bern 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
106 POL KUREK Jakub Gornik Radlin 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
107 CZE STEMPEL Jan Sokol Dejvice 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
108 ITA NICOLI Pietro CS Castelfranco Vene 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
109 CZE STIRBER Sebastian SC Praha 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
109 SLO STUMBELJ Viktor SK Ljubljana 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
111 ITA DENICOLAI Samuele CS Genova Scherma 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
112 SUI HUERLIMANN David SESaF Fribourg 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
113 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
114 HUN MERCZ Adam Szolnoki Sportcentru 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
115 UKR BONDAREV Danyil Uzhgorod 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
116 ROU BACIU Stefan CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
117 ITA VASUMI Tommaso CS Forlivese 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
117 CRO SOUREK Karlo MK Split 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
119 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fekteklubb 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
120 ROU BURGHELEA Andrei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
121 SLO PAVLIN Jakob 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
122 ITA COMOLATTI Michele Pio CS Pettorelli di Pia 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
123 ITA CONVERTINI Iacopo CS Lame Friulane 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
123 CZE KRAL Jiri Dukla Olomouc 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
125 POL OLEJNICZAK Kamil Piast Gliwice 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
126 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
127 NOR WALLE Henrik Njard Fekting 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
128 ROU PAPP Andrei CS Farul Constanta 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
129 AUT RIEDE Stefan 3 6 15 22 0,500 -7  
130 SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
131 CZE POHNAN Krystof SC Praha 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
132 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
133 ROU SCARLAT Cris CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
134 POL JAKUBOWSKI Olaf OLIMP Lubin 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
135 HUN FARKAS Domos PEAC 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
135 SUI ORLANDO Noe BFC Basel 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
137 AUT PANKRATZ Josua KÄ FC Treibach 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
138 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Notteroy Fekteklubb 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
138 POL FILEK Ireneusz SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
140 SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
141 CZE KLAUS Robert SC Praha 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
142 QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
143 QAT ZAKI Adam 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
144 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
145 HUN BORCSOK Koppany FLESS 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
146 AUT KOHLWEG Marwin FCT Treibach 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
147 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
148 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Marko CAFC Mladost 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
148 CZE LANDOVSKY Matyas BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
150 GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
151 SRB DJUROVIC Milos MK Silni 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
152 SVK SVABY Jakub BSK Bratislava 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
153 CZE VESELY Vojtech BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
154 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Luka CAFC Mladost 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
154 GRE SALVARINAS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
156 SUI MUMENTHALER Colin CEFL Florimont 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
157 SUI BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
158 CZE PROCHAZKA Ondrej BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
159 SVK KOSTOVCIK Alex KSK 1903 Kosice 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
159 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fekteklubb 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
161 AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus FUL Linz 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
162 SRB GRUJIC Kosta MK Silni 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
162 AUT BUDER Noah 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
162 GER RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
165 SLO PONIKVAR Lars SK Ljubljana 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
165 UKR MATIUSHKO Petro KIEW 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
167 MKD SRBINOSKI Petar MK Borec 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
168 AUT DEISL Markus 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
169 ROU POPESCU Alexandru CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
170 UKR CHORNOGOD ILLIA Khmelnitskiy 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
171 ITA BAGATTONI Federico CS Forlivese 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
172 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
173 GER DERGAY David FC Offenbach 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
174 AUT AMBERGER Stephan 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
175 GRE CHALVATZIS Vasileios OXI FLORINAS 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
176 SRB RISTIC Nemanja MK Silni 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
177 HUN LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar AVA 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
178 GER GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
178 POL PARAFINIUK Lukasz WLKS Czestochowa 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
180 SLO KRAJLAH Luka SK Izola 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
181 POL KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
182 CZE DITRICH Jonatan Sokol Dejvice 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
183 AUT FLORA Oliver UWK Graz 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
184 ROU PURCAREA Dinu CS Farul Constanta 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
185 GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas OXI FLORINAS 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
185 AUT RANKL Julian KAC Klagenfurt 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
187 CRO DABIC Juraj MK Lokomotiva 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
187 SVK KRASNOVSKY Juraj BSK Bratislava 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
189 SLO BOZIC Brin SK Ljubljana 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
190 CZE VACHOVEC Matej Lokomotiva Pilsen 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
191 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
192 MKD VELICHKOSKI Jovan MK ESKRIM 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
193 MKD BOZHINOVSKI Simon MK ESKRIM 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
194 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Notteroy Fekteklubb 0 5 12 23 0,000 -11  
195 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger Fekteklubb 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
196 GRE MOSCHIDIS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
197 CZE PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir SC Praha 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
198 SRB PAVLOVIC Luka MK Silni 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
199 UKR MAZUR Daniil Khmelnitskiy 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
199 CRO MIKODANIC Ivan MK DZO 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
201 CZE GAISLER Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 0 6 11 27 0,000 -16  
202 SLO BALER Bernard SK Ljubljana 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
202 AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper FTSJD Dornbirn 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
204 SVK DEMEK Samuel BSK Bratislava 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
204 CZE TABORSKY Lukas USK Praha 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
206 SVK KNEPP Matej BSK Bratislava 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
207 SLO PERKO Filip SS Nova Gorica 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
208 AUT SPITZER Florian UWK Graz 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
209 MKD NIKOLOVSKI Nikola MK ESKRIM 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
210 CRO FILIPCIC Roko MK Lokomotiva 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
211 AUT ROHNER Stefan FTSJD Dornbirn 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
9999 GRE LEVENTIDIS Ioannis OXI FLORINAS 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 AUT STIEGER Florian FTSJ Feldkirch 0 0 0 0 0,000   F