Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 26.10.2019 14:45 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 NED ROUBAILO Niels s.v. RobbSchermen 1.2 149.0
2 UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW 1.4 119.0
3 SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve 1.6 112.0
4 ROU ZARNESCU Tudor CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.7 102.0
5 ROU MIRICA Florin CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.8 90.0
6 UKR NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav Lviv 1.12 81.0
7 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Notteroy Fekteklubb 1.13 80.0
8 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 1.15 75.0
9 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 1.17 71.0
10 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.21 64.0
11 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 1.22 63.0
12 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu 1.29 50.0
13 HUN KO Benedek BVSC 1.30 49.0
14 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.31 49.0
15 POL KITLINSKI Bartosz OLIMP Lubin 1.34 45.0
16 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 1.35 43.0
17 SRB JOVANOVIC Jovan MK Pobednik 1.36 43.0
18 HUN PAULIK Tamas 1.38 42.0
19 HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata 1.39 42.0
20 UKR MUKOID Kyrylo KIEW 1.42 36.0
21 POL WALACH Wiktor RMKS Rybnik 1.44 36.0
22 ROU PAPP Andrei CS Farul Constanta 1.46 33.0
23 UKR PLAKSIN Dmytro KIEW 1.47 30.0
24 UKR RYADNINSKYI Ivan Kharkiv 1.49 30.0
25 ITA URSINI Andrea CS ROMA 1.50 29.0
26 SRB DJUROVIC Milos MK Silni 1.55 27.0
27 ROU BACIU Stefan CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.64 24.0
28 ITA PALAZZI Alessandro CS Forlivese 1.65 24.0
29 HUN FARKAS Peter FLESS 1.67 24.0
30 HUN SOMODY Soma MTK 1.73 24.0
31 SUI GERBER Jacob 1.74 24.0
32 ITA BAGATTONI Federico CS Forlivese 1.75 23.0
33 POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech Piast Gliwice 1.78 21.0
34 POL KAZMIERSKI Maciej MKS Gryf Mielec 1.83 21.0
35 SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern 1.84 21.0
36 AUT JANJIC Gregor 1.85 21.0
37 SRB PLANOJEVIC Jakov MK Silni 1.86 21.0
38 UKR SAMOILOV Roman Kharkiv 1.89 18.0
39 POL URBAN Piotr MKS Gryf Mielec 1.90 18.0
40 UKR HORDON ILLIA KIEW 1.97 18.0
41 SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne 1.98 18.0
42 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fekteklubb 1.104 15.0
43 AUT RANKL Florian KAC Klagenfurt 1.105 15.0
44 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 1.106 15.0
45 AUT PANKRATZ Josua FC Treibach 1.107 15.0
46 CZE KLAUS Robert SC Praha 1.108 15.0
47 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 1.114 12.0
48 UKR MAZUR Daniil Khmelnitskiy 1.121 12.0
49 ITA CARRIERE Edoardo CS Roma 1.123 12.0
50 SLO KRAJLAH Luka SK Izola 1.125 12.0
51 ROU NISTOR Horia CS Farul Constanta 1.128 12.0
52 CZE STEMPEL Jan Sokol Dejvice 1.130 12.0
53 POL SOCHA Antoni PKSzerm Warszawa 1.131 12.0
54 GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 1.133 12.0
55 ITA COMOLATTI Michele Pio CS Pettorelli di Pia 1.137 10.0
56 AUT SPANOS Konstantin 1.138 9.0
57 ROU SEBESAN Claus LPS Bihorul Oradea 1.140 9.0
58 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 1.141 9.0
59 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.142 9.0
60 UKR KURHAN Volodymyr Khmelnitskiy 1.143 9.0
61 POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj Piast Gliwice 1.147 9.0
62 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 1.151 9.0
63 EST TAFENAU kasper Tallinna Mook 1.154 9.0
64 ROU MARGHESCU Rares CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.167 6.0
65 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Notteroy Fekteklubb 1.174 6.0
66 CRO PLESE Jakov CAFC Mladost 1.175 6.0
67 GBR JONES Hal 1.176 6.0
68 SLO BALER Bernard SK Ljubljana 1.178 6.0
69 SLO PONIKVAR Lars SK Ljubljana 1.181 6.0
70 ITA BASSI Filippo CS Forlivese 1.182 6.0
71 SUI FAVRE Aurele CES Sierre 1.188 6.0
72 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Notteroy Fekteklubb 1.195 6.0
73 ITA CARUSI Giacomo CS ROMA 1.197 6.0
74 HUN GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas VASAS 1.198 6.0
75 ROU PURCAREA Dinu CS Farul Constanta 1.200 6.0
76 UKR BONDAREV Danyil Uzhgorod 1.205 6.0
77 HUN CSABAI Mate VASAS 1.206 6.0
78 POL BEZUCH Krzysztof RMKS Rybnik 1.211 6.0
79 SRB RISTIC Nemanja MK Silni 1.214 6.0
80 AUT DUERK Valentin 1.216 6.0
81 UKR GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr KIEW 1.217 6.0
82 ROU BURGHELEA Andrei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.218 6.0
83 GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 1.221 6.0
84 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve 1.230 5.0
85 POL JAKUBOWSKI Olaf OLIMP Lubin 1.235 3.0
86 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 1.242 3.0
T HUN PAPANITZ Akos BHSE 1.242 3.0
88 CRO MIKODANIC Ivan MK DZO 1.247 3.0
89 SLO STURMBELJ Viktor SK Ljubljana 1.248 3.0
90 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 1.251 3.0
91 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 1.259 3.0
92 ROU SCARLAT Cris CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.260 3.0
93 HUN NEMETH Zeteny Balaton 1.266 3.0
94 HUN FARKAS Domos PEAC 1.269 3.0
95 CZE POHNAN Krystof SC Praha 1.273 3.0
96 UKR VASYLYSHYN Dmytro KIEW 1.277 3.0
97 POL GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz AZS AWF Krakow 1.278 3.0
98 GER STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.284 3.0
99 QAT ZAKI Adam 1.290 3.0
100 POL PARAFINIUK Lukasz WLKS Czestochowa 1.293 3.0
101 CZE PROCHAZKA Ondrej BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.294 3.0
102 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofshei 1.296 3.0
103 SUI MUMENTHALER Colin CEFL Florimont 1.300 3.0
104 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.306 3.0
105 POL KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.309 3.0
106 HUN KEMECSEI Kornel 1.312 3.0
T HUN BORCSOK Koppany FLESS 1.312 3.0
T HUN KALO Adam Balaton 1.312 3.0
109 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.317 3.0
110 POL FILEK Ireneusz SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 1.318 3.0
111 POL URBAN Pawel MKS Gryf Mielec 1.323 3.0
112 GER MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.324 3.0
113 POL MOREK Kacper KS Szpada Wadowice 1.325 3.0
114 POL OLEJNICZAK Kamil Piast Gliwice 1.331 3.0
115 GRE LEVENTIDIS Ioannis OXI FLORINAS 1.332 3.0
116 GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos OXI FLORINAS 1.334 3.0
117 ITA BONELLI Tommaso CS Pettorelli di Pia 1.342 3.0
118 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Marko CAFC Mladost 1.350 0.0
119 SLO PERKO Filip SS Nova Gorica 1.352 0.0
120 SRB GRUJIC Kosta MK Silni 1.360 0.0
121 SVK KOSTOVCIK Alex KSK 1903 Kosice 1.361 0.0
122 CRO SIMUNKOVIC Luka CAFC Mladost 1.362 0.0
123 CRO DABIC Juraj MK Lokomotiva 1.363 0.0
124 SLO BOZIC Brin SK Ljubljana 1.364 0.0
125 SRB PAVLOVIC Luka MK Silni 1.369 0.0
126 MKD SRBINOSKI Petar MK Borec 1.375 0.0
127 AUT RIEDE Stefan 1.383 0.0
128 ITA DENICOLAI Samuele CS Genova Scherma 1.388 0.0
129 HUN KO Agoston BVSC 1.393 0.0
130 AUT HARTMANN Sven 1.397 0.0
131 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 1.400 0.0
132 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fekteklubb 1.402 0.0
133 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.408 0.0
134 CZE MACHEK Krystof Sokol Dejvice 1.410 0.0
135 SUI COLLENBERG Tito Lugano Scherma 1.414 0.0
136 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 1.424 0.0
137 UKR MATIUSHKO Petro KIEW 1.430 0.0
138 CZE NOVAK Martin BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.432 0.0
139 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 1.439 0.0
140 POL KUREK Jakub Gornik Radlin 1.440 0.0
141 GER GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.442 0.0
142 GER RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt 1.464 0.0
143 CZE LANDOVSKY Matyas BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.465 0.0
144 CZE KOTALA Jan TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 1.470 0.0
145 CZE STIRBER Sebastian SC Praha 1.473 0.0
146 POL DZIURA Stanislaw PTG Sokol1893 Mielec 1.474 0.0
147 AUT BUDER Noah 1.475 0.0
148 POL MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.476 0.0
T SUI BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne 1.476 0.0
150 SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne 1.479 0.0
151 SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont 1.482 0.0
152 GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 1.484 0.0
153 HUN GYENES Andras VASAS 1.486 0.0
154 POL GLINKA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 1.492 0.0
155 CZE TABORSKY Lukas USK Praha 1.500 0.0
156 HUN MERCZ Adam Szolnoki Sportcentru 1.506 0.0
157 CZE PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir SC Praha 1.509 0.0
158 HUN HIRTLING Marton BHSE 1.510 0.0
159 GER DERGAY David FC Offenbach 1.517 0.0
160 HUN HUTAS Barna BVSC 1.519 0.0
161 UKR CHORNOGOD ILLIA Khmelnitskiy 1.531 0.0
162 SUI ORLANDO Noe BFC Basel 1.535 0.0
163 SUI MOSER Dominik AFCB Bern 1.544 0.0
164 ROU POPESCU Alexandru CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.545 0.0
165 SVK DEMEK Samuel BSK Bratislava 1.549 0.0
166 CZE VESELY Vojtech BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.555 0.0
167 GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas OXI FLORINAS 1.557 0.0
168 CZE GAISLER Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 1.558 0.0
169 SVK SVABY Jakub BSK Bratislava 1.562 0.0
170 SVK KRASNOVSKY Juraj BSK Bratislava 1.566 0.0
171 HUN LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar AVA 1.569 0.0
172 AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus FUL Linz 1.570 0.0
173 CRO FILIPCIC Roko MK Lokomotiva 1.572 0.0
174 SUI HUERLIMANN David SESaF Fribourg 1.574 0.0
175 QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 1.580 0.0
176 SVK KNEPP Matej BSK Bratislava 1.582 0.0
177 AUT AMBERGER Stephan 1.588 0.0
178 GER MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PULITI Lucio CS ROMA 1.9999 0.0
T ITA NICOLI Pietro CS Castelfranco Vene 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PATRONE Alex CS Genova Scherma 1.9999 0.0
T GRE CHALVATZIS Vasileios OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper FTSJD Dornbirn 1.9999 0.0
T ITA VASUMI Tommaso CS Forlivese 1.9999 0.0
T NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger Fekteklubb 1.9999 0.0
T NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger Fekteklubb 1.9999 0.0
T ITA CONVERTINI Iacopo CS Lame Friulane 1.9999 0.0
T AUT KOHLWEG Marwin FCT Treibach 1.9999 0.0
T MKD BOZHINOVSKI Simon MK ESKRIM 1.9999 0.0
T NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fekteklubb 1.9999 0.0
T NOR WALLE Henrik Njard Fekting 1.9999 0.0
T AUT DEISL Markus 1.9999 0.0
T MKD NIKOLOVSKI Nikola MK ESKRIM 1.9999 0.0
T CZE DITRICH Jonatan Sokol Dejvice 1.9999 0.0
T ITA CHECCO Filippo PRO VERCELLI 1.9999 0.0
T MKD VELICHKOSKI Jovan MK ESKRIM 1.9999 0.0
T ITA VERDUCHI Giacomo AS Pro Vercelli 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PASQUON Davide 1.9999 0.0
T ITA GALASSI Matteo RACER - Circolo dell 1.9999 0.0
T CZE KRAL Jiri Dukla Olomouc 1.9999 0.0
T AUT FLORA Oliver UWK Graz 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MOSCHIDIS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T GRE SALVARINAS Alexandros OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T AUT SPITZER Florian UWK Graz 1.9999 0.0
T AUT ROHNER Stefan FTSJD Dornbirn 1.9999 0.0
T AUT STIEGER Florian FTSJ Feldkirch 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PERUGINI Alessandro CS Castelfranco Vene 1.9999 0.0
T SLO PAVLIN Jakob 1.9999 0.0
T AUT RANKL Julian KAC Klagenfurt 1.9999 0.0
T ITA VINCENZI Luca AS Pro Vercelli 1.9999 0.0
T CRO SOUREK Karlo MK Split 1.9999 0.0
T CZE MATOUSEK David Lokomotiva Pilsen 1.9999 0.0
T CZE VACHOVEC Matej Lokomotiva Pilsen 1.9999 0.0