9. Kirchheimer Teck Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Kirchheim unter Teck (GER)

Date: 22.10.2018 22:08 | VFL Kirchheim e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: MITSCHANG Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAHN Franziska
VFL Kirchheim
1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER DAHMER Lea
VFL Kirchheim
2 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 13.
GER SEIFERT Annika
FC TuS Stuttgart
3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 12 12 0.500 0 3. 8.
GER BEESE Charlotte
MTV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 6.
GER RUSTLER Aline
SC Korb
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
details
DAHMER Lea   D 1 V 5   HAHN Franziska R:
BEESE Charlotte   V 5 D 2   SEIFERT Annika R:
HAHN Franziska   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
SEIFERT Annika   V 5 D 0   DAHMER Lea R:
BEESE Charlotte   D 0 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
SEIFERT Annika   V 5 D 2   HAHN Franziska R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   DAHMER Lea R:
HAHN Franziska   D 1 V 5   BEESE Charlotte R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   SEIFERT Annika R:
DAHMER Lea   D 3 V 5   BEESE Charlotte R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: PUPPATTI Pierre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANG Aimie
SV Esslingen
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 12 12 0.500 0 3. 8.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 5.
GER BEMMANN Paula
VFL Kirchheim
3 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 14.
GER SALLWEY Zora
Tübinger Sportfechter
4 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER VOGEL Greta
SC Korb
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
details
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 1   LANG Aimie R:
SALLWEY Zora   V 5 D 1   BEMMANN Paula R:
LANG Aimie   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Greta R:
BEMMANN Paula   D 0 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
SALLWEY Zora   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Greta R:
BEMMANN Paula   D 1 V 5   LANG Aimie R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
LANG Aimie   V 5 D 1   SALLWEY Zora R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 0   BEMMANN Paula R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 3   SALLWEY Zora R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline
VFL Kirchheim
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 15.
GER ZEILER Desireé
VFL Kirchheim
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 7.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 4.
GER USHEROV Alexandra
Tübinger Sportfechter
4 V5 D3 D2 D0 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER ÖTTL Lea
SC Korb
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
details
ZEILER Desireé   V 5 D 0   GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline   D 0 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 1   ZEILER Desireé R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 0 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 0   GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 2   ZEILER Desireé R:
GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline   D 1 V 5   USHEROV Alexandra R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 4   BEST Marlene R:
ZEILER Desireé   V 5 D 3   USHEROV Alexandra R: