Wappen von Osnabrück | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 15:06 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER LEESCH Jonathan
MTV Braunschweig
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 2.
GER HOPPE Jonas Tim
FC Oldenburg
3 D2 D2 D0 D4 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 13.
GER MÜLLER Yannis
Osnabrücker SC
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 15 0.667 13 3. 4.
GER DAOU Mazen
MTV Braunschweig
5 D4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 12.
GER DUBAS Martin
FC Oldenburg
6 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 9.
GER SCHLÜTER Silas
Soester TV
7 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 8.
details
MÜLLER Yannis   D 4 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
DAOU Mazen   D 1 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:
DUBAS Martin   V 5 D 3   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 4   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
MÜLLER Yannis   V 5 D 1   DAOU Mazen R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 2 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   V 5 D 3   DUBAS Martin R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 4   DAOU Mazen R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:
LEESCH Jonathan   V 5 D 2   DUBAS Martin R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   V 5 D 2   DAOU Mazen R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
DUBAS Martin   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:
LEESCH Jonathan   V 5 D 2   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
DAOU Mazen   V 5 D 4   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
DUBAS Martin   D 1 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
MÜLLER Yannis   D 4 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 3 V 5   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
DAOU Mazen   D 2 V 5   DUBAS Martin R:
LEESCH Jonathan   D 2 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FIP Johannes
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 V5 / D4 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 5.
GER LOHSE Friedrich
MTV Minden
2 D4 D2 / D3 V5 D2 1 16 21 0.200 -5 6. 11.
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
3 D1 V3 / V5 V5 V5 4 19 18 0.800 1 1. 3.
GER KLADDE Ole
Osnabrücker SC
4 / / / / / / Abandon
GER I KEI Homa
FC Oldenburg
5 V5 V5 D3 / D4 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 6.
GER KERSTEN Thies Peer
Soester TV
6 V5 D3 D4 / V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 4. 7.
GER FEHR Lucas Eric
MTV Braunschweig
7 D3 V5 D4 / D2 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 10.
details
KLADDE Ole   -- --   FIP Johannes R:
I KEI Homa   V 5 D 3   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D 4 V 5   KAMBACH Linus R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 3   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
KLADDE Ole   -- --   I KEI Homa R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 3 D 2   LOHSE Friedrich R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   D 3 V 5   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
FIP Johannes   D 4 V 5   I KEI Homa R:
KAMBACH Linus   -- --   KLADDE Ole R:
LOHSE Friedrich   V 5 D 3   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   D 2 V 5   I KEI Homa R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 1   KAMBACH Linus R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   -- --   KLADDE Ole R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 2 V 5   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
I KEI Homa   D 3 V 5   KAMBACH Linus R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   V 5 D 3   FIP Johannes R:
KLADDE Ole   -- --   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 4   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
I KEI Homa   D 4 V 5   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 4 V 5   FIP Johannes R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   -- --   KLADDE Ole R: