Wappen von Osnabrück | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 16:33 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER MÜLLER Yannis
Osnabrücker SC
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 3.
GER FIP Johannes
Osnabrücker SC
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 2.
GER DUBAS Martin
FC Oldenburg
4 D3 D1 D0 V5 D3 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 12.
GER HOPPE Jonas Tim
FC Oldenburg
5 D1 D1 D1 D3 D4 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 13.
GER DAOU Mazen
MTV Braunschweig
6 D0 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 16 27 0.333 -11 5. 11.
GER SCHLÜTER Silas
Soester TV
7 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 7.
details
MÜLLER Yannis   D 2 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 3 V 5   DUBAS Martin R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   V 5 D 3   DAOU Mazen R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 3   FIP Johannes R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   V 5 D 3   DUBAS Martin R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Yannis R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
MÜLLER Yannis   V 5 D 3   DAOU Mazen R:
DUBAS Martin   D 0 V 5   FIP Johannes R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 2 V 5   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
DAOU Mazen   D 0 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
MÜLLER Yannis   V 5 D 1   DUBAS Martin R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 2   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
DAOU Mazen   V 5 D 4   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
DUBAS Martin   D 3 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
SCHLÜTER Silas   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Jonas Tim R:
DUBAS Martin   D 3 V 5   DAOU Mazen R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 2   SCHLÜTER Silas R:
HOPPE Jonas Tim   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:
DAOU Mazen   D 0 V 5   FIP Johannes R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEESCH Jonathan
MTV Braunschweig
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 5.
GER FEHR Lucas Eric
MTV Braunschweig
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 6.
GER I KEI Homa
FC Oldenburg
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 1. 4.
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
4 D3 D4 V4 D1 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 9.
GER LOHSE Friedrich
MTV Minden
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 8.
GER KERSTEN Thies Peer
Soester TV
6 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 6. 10.
details
FEHR Lucas Eric   V 5 D 1   LEESCH Jonathan R:
I KEI Homa   D 3 V 4   KAMBACH Linus R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 4 V 5   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
LEESCH Jonathan   D 4 V 5   I KEI Homa R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   V 5 D 4   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
KAMBACH Linus   D 1 V 5   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D 2 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:
LOHSE Friedrich   V 5 D 4   I KEI Homa R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   V 5 D 4   KAMBACH Linus R:
LEESCH Jonathan   V 5 D 1   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 3   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
I KEI Homa   V 5 D 3   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
KAMBACH Linus   D 3 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   V 5 D 4   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D 1 V 5   I KEI Homa R: