Siddis Cup | Epee | Men's | Aktive+ | Individual | Stavanger (NOR)

Date: 19.01.2019 15:36 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
16 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
9 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
24 WITTNER Otto
TTF Trondheim
NOR D 4
25 RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN D 3
8 BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
5 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
28 HAGESKAL Ørjan
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
21 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
12 WERGELAND Odin
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
13 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
20 FLO Lars
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
3 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
14 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
11 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
22 NILSEN Magnus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 5
27 MØRCH Erik
KKF Kristiansand
NOR D 5
6 BULTEAU Mathieu
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
7 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
26 HELLAND Theodor
KKF Kristiansand
NOR D 7
23 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
10 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR D 11
15 DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
18 DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 14
KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR D 13
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
 
 
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
BULTEAU Mathieu
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
 
 
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 4
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 6
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
4 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
3 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
2 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
 
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
back to top