Chemnitzer Degen Turnier | Degen | männlich | U12-U10 | Individual | Chemnitz (GER)

Date: 10.11.2018 11:30 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: SCHWAB Jamey Maurice

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Korbinian
SV Medizin Bautzen
1 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 4. 6.
GER DÖLLE Max
SFV Oschatz
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 5.
GER BERGNER Niklas
MTV Saalfeld
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 3.
CZE NOVACEK Mikulas
1 TJ Lokomotiva Pilsen
4 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 7 17 0.000 -10 5. 11.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
5 D3 V5 V3 V2 3 13 9 0.750 4 2. 4.
details
DÖLLE Max   V 5 D 0   WEBER Korbinian R:
NOVACEK Mikulas   D 1 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
WEBER Korbinian   V 5 D 3   RÖSELER Felix R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 3   DÖLLE Max R:
NOVACEK Mikulas   D 1 V 2   RÖSELER Felix R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 4   WEBER Korbinian R:
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 1   DÖLLE Max R:
WEBER Korbinian   V 5 D 2   NOVACEK Mikulas R:
RÖSELER Felix   V 3 D 2   BERGNER Niklas R:
DÖLLE Max   V 5 D 3   NOVACEK Mikulas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: SCHALLER Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEIDEL Hendrik
KSZU Meiningen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 2.
GER FRIEDRICH Nils
FSV Görlitz
2 D1 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 10.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER LEBELT Jason
FC Bischofswerda
4 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 14 23 0.400 -9 4. 8.
GER GEBHARD Tobias
SV Medizin Bautzen
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 D4 1 19 22 0.200 -3 5. 9.
CZE HROMADKA Vojtech
1 TJ Lokomotiva Pilsen
6 D1 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 3. 7.
details
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 1 V 5   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   LEBELT Jason R:
GEBHARD Tobias   D 4 V 5   HROMADKA Vojtech R:
SEIDEL Hendrik   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
HROMADKA Vojtech   V 5 D 3   FRIEDRICH Nils R:
LEBELT Jason   V 5 D 4   GEBHARD Tobias R:
HROMADKA Vojtech   D 1 V 5   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
GEBHARD Tobias   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
FRIEDRICH Nils   V 5 D 2   LEBELT Jason R:
SEIDEL Hendrik   V 5 D 4   GEBHARD Tobias R:
LEBELT Jason   V 5 D 4   HROMADKA Vojtech R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   FRIEDRICH Nils R:
LEBELT Jason   D 1 V 5   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 2 V 5   GEBHARD Tobias R:
HROMADKA Vojtech   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R: