9. Kirchheimer Teck Pokal | Florett | männlich | U12 | Individual | Kirchheim unter Teck (GER)

Date: 22.10.2018 22:22 | VFL Kirchheim e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: PUPPATTI PierreHÖRDT Lea Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRINKMANN Paul
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 D2 5 25 10 0.833 15 1. 3.
GER LITTAU Julian
TSF Welzheim
2 D1 D3 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 18.
GER KIEßLING Joshua
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 6.
GER WERNER Titus
PSV Stuttgart
4 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.500 4 4. 11.
GER KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
5 D0 V5 V4 V3 V5 V5 5 22 7 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER NEIDHARDT Mika
VFL Kirchheim
6 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 20.
GER BREGENZER Johannes
SV Esslingen
7 V5 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 3 16 19 0.500 -3 5. 12.
details
WERNER Titus   D 2 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 0   LITTAU Julian R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 0 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
BRINKMANN Paul   D 2 V 5   BREGENZER Johannes R:
WERNER Titus   D 2 V 3   KIEL Antonio R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 3   LITTAU Julian R:
BREGENZER Johannes   V 5 D 2   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
BRINKMANN Paul   V 3 D 0   KIEL Antonio R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 1   WERNER Titus R:
LITTAU Julian   V 5 D 1   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 0 V 5   KIEL Antonio R:
BRINKMANN Paul   V 5 D 2   KIEßLING Joshua R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 0 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
LITTAU Julian   D 0 V 5   BREGENZER Johannes R:
KIEL Antonio   V 4 D 2   KIEßLING Joshua R:
NEIDHARDT Mika   D 0 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
WERNER Titus   V 5 D 2   LITTAU Julian R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 0   BREGENZER Johannes R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 0   NEIDHARDT Mika R:
LITTAU Julian   D 1 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 1 V 5   WERNER Titus R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: RUSTLER Aline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA SPEDICATO Tiberio
SV Esslingen
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 9.
GER WALLER Merlin
TV Cannstatt
2 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 16.
GER MOLDENHAUER Elias
VFL Kirchheim
3 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 19.
GER SCHAITEL Paul
TSV Leinfelden
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 4. 10.
GER KERN Emanuel
MTV Stuttgart
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 8.
GER STOEV Nikola
TSF Welzheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
details
WALLER Merlin   D 2 V 5   SPEDICATO Tiberio R:
MOLDENHAUER Elias   D 0 V 5   SCHAITEL Paul R:
KERN Emanuel   D 4 V 5   STOEV Nikola R:
SPEDICATO Tiberio   V 5 D 2   MOLDENHAUER Elias R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 3   WALLER Merlin R:
SCHAITEL Paul   D 1 V 5   KERN Emanuel R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 4   SPEDICATO Tiberio R:
KERN Emanuel   V 5 D 0   MOLDENHAUER Elias R:
WALLER Merlin   D 3 V 5   SCHAITEL Paul R:
SPEDICATO Tiberio   V 5 D 1   KERN Emanuel R:
SCHAITEL Paul   D 2 V 5   STOEV Nikola R:
MOLDENHAUER Elias   D 2 V 5   WALLER Merlin R:
SCHAITEL Paul   V 5 D 1   SPEDICATO Tiberio R:
WALLER Merlin   D 2 V 5   KERN Emanuel R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 0   MOLDENHAUER Elias R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: ARANA LuisSCHÄFER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STAIB Samuel
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D3 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 4. 13.
GER BÄUMER Raphael
MTV Stuttgart
2 V4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 7.
GER STRASHEIM Philipp
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER GALLMANN Jona
TSV Leinfelden
4 D0 D0 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 28 0.333 -14 6. 15.
GER NEHER Jona
VFL Kirchheim
5 V5 V4 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 5.
GER KNAPP Jonah
SV Esslingen
6 V5 D2 D3 D4 D1 V4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 14.
GER WITZIG Finn
TSF Welzheim
7 D2 D0 D2 V5 D0 D3 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 17.
details
GALLMANN Jona   D 0 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
NEHER Jona   V 4 D 3   BÄUMER Raphael R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 3 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 2   WITZIG Finn R:
GALLMANN Jona   V 5 D 4   NEHER Jona R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 1   BÄUMER Raphael R:
WITZIG Finn   D 3 V 4   KNAPP Jonah R:
STAIB Samuel   D 0 V 5   NEHER Jona R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 1   GALLMANN Jona R:
BÄUMER Raphael   V 5 D 2   KNAPP Jonah R:
WITZIG Finn   D 0 V 5   NEHER Jona R:
STAIB Samuel   D 2 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 4 V 5   GALLMANN Jona R:
BÄUMER Raphael   V 5 D 0   WITZIG Finn R:
NEHER Jona   D 3 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
KNAPP Jonah   V 5 D 2   STAIB Samuel R:
GALLMANN Jona   D 0 V 5   BÄUMER Raphael R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 2   WITZIG Finn R:
NEHER Jona   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Jonah R:
BÄUMER Raphael   V 4 D 3   STAIB Samuel R:
WITZIG Finn   V 5 D 3   GALLMANN Jona R: