9. Kirchheimer Teck Pokal | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Kirchheim unter Teck (GER)

Date: 22.10.2018 22:14 | VFL Kirchheim e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: MAIER Rainer

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THIERGÄRTNER Mick
SV Esslingen
1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 11.
GER KREIM Jeremias
SV Esslingen
2 V5 V5 D4 D0 D1 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 6.
GER EGE Niklas
SC Korb
3 D4 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 12.
GER MERDIAN Daniel
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 5.
GER WUNDLING Ivo
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER PLITMANN Max
MTV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 8 0.800 12 2. 3.
details
KREIM Jeremias   V 5 D 3   THIERGÄRTNER Mick R:
EGE Niklas   D 0 V 5   MERDIAN Daniel R:
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 0   PLITMANN Max R:
THIERGÄRTNER Mick   V 5 D 4   EGE Niklas R:
PLITMANN Max   V 5 D 1   KREIM Jeremias R:
MERDIAN Daniel   D 0 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:
PLITMANN Max   V 5 D 0   THIERGÄRTNER Mick R:
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 0   EGE Niklas R:
KREIM Jeremias   D 4 V 5   MERDIAN Daniel R:
THIERGÄRTNER Mick   D 2 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:
MERDIAN Daniel   D 2 V 5   PLITMANN Max R:
EGE Niklas   D 1 V 5   KREIM Jeremias R:
MERDIAN Daniel   V 5 D 1   THIERGÄRTNER Mick R:
KREIM Jeremias   D 0 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:
PLITMANN Max   V 5 D 0   EGE Niklas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: BAUER Simone

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DOBOVISEK Julian
SV Esslingen
1 D3 V2 D3 D1 D3 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 9.
GER ROTHER Thomas
SV Esslingen
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 8.
GER KOLB Moritz
SC Korb
3 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 10 19 0.200 -9 6. 10.
GER POHL Benjamin
SC Korb
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 3. 7.
FRA EBY Tom
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
FRA AUGUSTE Martin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 4.
details
ROTHER Thomas   V 5 D 3   DOBOVISEK Julian R:
KOLB Moritz   D 2 V 5   POHL Benjamin R:
EBY Tom   V 5 D 0   AUGUSTE Martin R:
DOBOVISEK Julian   V 2 D 1   KOLB Moritz R:
AUGUSTE Martin   V 5 D 2   ROTHER Thomas R:
POHL Benjamin   D 0 V 5   EBY Tom R:
AUGUSTE Martin   V 5 D 3   DOBOVISEK Julian R:
EBY Tom   V 5 D 2   KOLB Moritz R:
ROTHER Thomas   V 5 D 3   POHL Benjamin R:
DOBOVISEK Julian   D 1 V 5   EBY Tom R:
POHL Benjamin   D 2 V 5   AUGUSTE Martin R:
KOLB Moritz   V 5 D 2   ROTHER Thomas R:
POHL Benjamin   V 5 D 3   DOBOVISEK Julian R:
ROTHER Thomas   D 1 V 5   EBY Tom R:
AUGUSTE Martin   V 5 D 0   KOLB Moritz R: