Norges Mesterskap | Epee | Men's | U23 | Individual | Stavanger (NOR)

Date: 28.06.2019 20:28 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
16 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
9 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 11
24 MANUM Bendik Mogens
OS Drammen FK
NOR V 15
25 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
8 SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
5 STORMARK Joergen
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
12 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
13 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
20 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
3 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 0
14 FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR V 0
11 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
22 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
27 BERGET Ole
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 8
6 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
7 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
26 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo
STF Stavanger
NOR D 7
23 MELING Viktor
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
10 BENDIKSEN Casper
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
15 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
18 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR
 
FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
 
 
MANUM Bendik Mogens
OS Drammen FK
NOR V 15
SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 14
 
 
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
 
 
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 14
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
BENDIKSEN Casper
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 1
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
MANUM Bendik Mogens
OS Drammen FK
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
4 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
3 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
2 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
back to top