Norges Mesterskap | Epee | Men's | U23 | Individual | Stavanger (NOR)

Date: 28.06.2019 20:28 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STORMARK Joergen
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 5.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
2 D2 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 20.
NOR OLSEN Fredrik Indbo
1 STF Stavanger
3 D3 D1 D4 D2 D1 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 26.
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 15.
TUR KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Kristiansand Kårde
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 11.
NOR RUUD Emil Friis
Bygdø FK
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 3.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 18.
details
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 2   STORMARK Joergen R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 1   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 3 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   D 1 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 2 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 4   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 2 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 3   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
RUUD Emil Friis   V 5 D 3   TELLNES Jesper R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   V 5 D 2   OLSEN Fredrik Indbo R:
RUUD Emil Friis   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 1   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 4 V 5   RUUD Emil Friis R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 3   TELLNES Jesper R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GROSSE Arthur
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 6.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
2 D2 V3 D2 D4 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 16.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
3 D3 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 10 23 0.000 -13 6. 25.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
4 D0 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 18 12 0.800 6 2. 7.
NOR SOERUM Jens
Bygdø FK
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 18 0.800 3 3. 8.
NOR SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
Stavanger FK
6 D2 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 21.
details
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 4   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 3 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 1   SOERUM Jens R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 1   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 3   GEITUNG Tomas R:
GROSSE Arthur   D 4 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 1 V 3   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 0 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob   V 5 D 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
1 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 4. 13.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
2 V5 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 3.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 9.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
4 D3 D1 V5 D3 V4 D4 Abandon
NOR BENDIKSEN Casper
Bygdø FK
5 V5 D2 D1 V4 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 10.
NOR MANUM Bendik Mogens
Drammen FK
6 D2 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 23.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
7 D4 D3 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 22.
details
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   D 2 V 3   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
MANUM Bendik Mogens   D 1 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 4   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 4   BENDIKSEN Casper R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 3 V 5   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 0 V 5   BENDIKSEN Casper R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 0 V 5   BENDIKSEN Casper R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 3   BAKKE Alexander R:
MANUM Bendik Mogens   D 2 V 4   DYRSETH Brage R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   D 1 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
MANUM Bendik Mogens   D 2 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
BENDIKSEN Casper   V 5 D 3   MANUM Bendik Mogens R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 4   DYRSETH Brage R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
Njård Fekting
1 V5 D4 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 24 20 0.333 4 5. 17.
NOR BERGET Ole
Drammen FK
2 D0 D0 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 27.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 2.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 12.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 4 21 25 0.667 -4 4. 14.
NOR FJERMESTAD Tord
Bygdø FK
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 1.
NOR MELING Viktor
1 STF Stavanger
7 D0 V5 D2 D3 D4 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 23.
details
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 3   BERGET Ole R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 4   STRAUMOY Truls R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 0   MELING Viktor R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 0   BERGET Ole R:
MELING Viktor   D 1 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 3   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BERGET Ole   D 0 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
MELING Viktor   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BERGET Ole   D 2 V 5   MELING Viktor R:
FLO Andreas   D 0 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 2   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 0   BERGET Ole R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   MELING Viktor R:
FLO Andreas   D 1 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
BERGET Ole   D 0 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
MELING Viktor   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R: