András-Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Fürth (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 21:30 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEISENSEE Konstantin
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 17 16 0.250 1 4. 10.
GER ANDERS Tim
Nürnberger FC
2 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 8 17 0.250 -9 5. 13.
GER GEßNER Nicolas
Fechtclub München
3 V5 V5 D3 V2 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 5.
GER CHU Juncheng
FC Fürth
4 V5 D2 V4 D0 2 11 17 0.500 -6 3. 9.
GER VESTI Lucien
TSV Bad Kissingen
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 6 0.750 10 1. 3.
details
ANDERS Tim   D 1 V 5   WEISENSEE Konstantin R:
CHU Juncheng   V 4 D 3   GEßNER Nicolas R:
WEISENSEE Konstantin   D 4 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 2   ANDERS Tim R:
CHU Juncheng   D 0 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 4   WEISENSEE Konstantin R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 0   ANDERS Tim R:
WEISENSEE Konstantin   D 4 V 5   CHU Juncheng R:
VESTI Lucien   D 1 V 2   GEßNER Nicolas R:
ANDERS Tim   V 5 D 2   CHU Juncheng R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BOLZONI Daniele
Sportfechten Laim
1 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 12.
GER BAUER Bryan
Nürnberger FC
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 8.
GER WITTEK Julian
TSV Bad Kissingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER PETERS Erik
TSG Füssen
4 D2 D3 D1 D0 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 15.
GER KIEßLING Joshua
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 4.
details
BAUER Bryan   V 5 D 4   BOLZONI Daniele R:
PETERS Erik   D 1 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
BOLZONI Daniele   D 1 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 2   BAUER Bryan R:
PETERS Erik   D 0 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 1   BOLZONI Daniele R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 3   BAUER Bryan R:
BOLZONI Daniele   V 5 D 2   PETERS Erik R:
KIEßLING Joshua   D 3 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
BAUER Bryan   V 5 D 3   PETERS Erik R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POPP Alexander
TSV Bad Kissingen
1 V5 D1 D3 V3 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 7.
GER BALK Raphael
TV Feldkirchen
2 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 10 13 0.250 -3 4. 11.
HUN BEBESI Kolos
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER GÜRTLER Ludwig
TSG Füssen
4 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 7 18 0.250 -11 5. 14.
GER STAIB Samuel
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D1 V2 D2 V5 2 10 10 0.500 0 2. 6.
details
BALK Raphael   D 2 V 5   POPP Alexander R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 0 V 5   BEBESI Kolos R:
POPP Alexander   V 3 D 1   STAIB Samuel R:
BEBESI Kolos   V 5 D 2   BALK Raphael R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 1 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
BEBESI Kolos   V 5 D 1   POPP Alexander R:
STAIB Samuel   V 2 D 1   BALK Raphael R:
POPP Alexander   D 3 V 5   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
STAIB Samuel   D 2 V 5   BEBESI Kolos R:
BALK Raphael   V 5 D 1   GÜRTLER Ludwig R: