ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | Epee | Women's | U13 | Individual | XANIA - ΚΡΗΤΗ (GRE)

Date: 26.10.2019 15:06 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 14:45 | Referee: MATSATSINIS ARISTEIDIS

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAKOU Kyveli
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 13.
GRE KARAMITSOU Artemis
1 IRIDA
2 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 12 19 0.250 -7 5. 14.
GRE PALASKA Sofia
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 4.
GRE PAGONI Konstantina
1 L.O.VARIS
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 4.
GRE THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 9.
details
KARAMITSOU Artemis   D 3 V 5   KAKOU Kyveli R:
PAGONI Konstantina   V 5 D 4   PALASKA Sofia R:
KAKOU Kyveli   D 3 V 5   THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia R:
PALASKA Sofia   V 5 D 3   KARAMITSOU Artemis R:
PAGONI Konstantina   V 5 D 1   THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia R:
PALASKA Sofia   V 5 D 3   KAKOU Kyveli R:
THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 1   KARAMITSOU Artemis R:
KAKOU Kyveli   D 2 V 5   PAGONI Konstantina R:
THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia   D 1 V 5   PALASKA Sofia R:
KARAMITSOU Artemis   V 5 D 4   PAGONI Konstantina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 14:45 | Referee: GKOUNTOURA Theodora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KATSAROU Eleni
1 IRIDA
1 D4 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 17.
GRE GIANNAKAKOU Melina
1 IRIDA
2 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 6 24 0.200 -18 5. 16.
GRE MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi
1 THISEAS IRAKLIOU
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 10.
GRE KLOUKINA Styliani Monika
1 L.O.VARIS
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 6.
GRE KRIARI Maria
1 A.L.MESSARAS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 2.
GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
details
GIANNAKAKOU Melina   V 5 D 4   KATSAROU Eleni R:
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi   D 4 V 5   KLOUKINA Styliani Monika R:
KRIARI Maria   D 3 V 5   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
KATSAROU Eleni   D 3 V 5   MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   V 5 D 0   GIANNAKAKOU Melina R:
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika   D 3 V 5   KRIARI Maria R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   V 5 D 2   KATSAROU Eleni R:
KRIARI Maria   V 5 D 3   MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi R:
GIANNAKAKOU Melina   D 0 V 5   KLOUKINA Styliani Monika R:
KATSAROU Eleni   D 0 V 5   KRIARI Maria R:
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika   D 3 V 5   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi   V 5 D 1   GIANNAKAKOU Melina R:
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika   V 5 D 2   KATSAROU Eleni R:
GIANNAKAKOU Melina   D 0 V 5   KRIARI Maria R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   V 5 D 2   MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 14:45 | Referee: DELENIKAS Athanasios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE VASILAKI Maria
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 7.
GRE SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
1 IRIDA
2 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 11.
GRE SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
1 THISEAS IRAKLIOU
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 3.
GRE FARAZI Eleni
1 L.O.VARIS
4 D3 V5 D1 D3 D1 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 15.
GRE PERDIKAKI Alexandra
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
5 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 12.
GRE GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
1 A.L.MESSARAS
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 8.
details
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota   D 4 V 5   VASILAKI Maria R:
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni   V 5 D 1   FARAZI Eleni R:
PERDIKAKI Alexandra   V 5 D 2   GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni R:
VASILAKI Maria   D 4 V 5   SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni R:
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni   D 3 V 5   SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota R:
FARAZI Eleni   D 3 V 5   PERDIKAKI Alexandra R:
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 3   VASILAKI Maria R:
PERDIKAKI Alexandra   D 1 V 5   SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni R:
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota   D 4 V 5   FARAZI Eleni R:
VASILAKI Maria   V 5 D 2   PERDIKAKI Alexandra R:
FARAZI Eleni   D 1 V 5   GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni R:
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni   V 5 D 2   SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota R:
FARAZI Eleni   D 3 V 5   VASILAKI Maria R:
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota   V 5 D 3   PERDIKAKI Alexandra R:
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 3   SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni R: