Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Degen | männlich | U15 | Individual | Pliezhausen (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 19:45 | TSV Pliezhausen 1902 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: BÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÜLAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander
TSG Reutlingen
2 D2 V2 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 30.
GER LOCHNER Kai-Moritz
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 3 27 0.000 -24 7. 45.
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Heidenheimer SB
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 24.
GER SHEHATA Hamza
SportVg Feuerbach
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 18.
GER RUNG David
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 10.
GER STRASSNER Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 29.
details
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   D 1 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
SHEHATA Hamza   D 4 V 5   KÜHBAUCH Alexander R:
RUNG David   V 5 D 1   LOCHNER Kai-Moritz R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 1   STRASSNER Moritz R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   D 1 V 5   SHEHATA Hamza R:
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz   D 1 V 2   KÜHBAUCH Alexander R:
STRASSNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   RUNG David R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 3   SHEHATA Hamza R:
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz   D 0 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
KÜHBAUCH Alexander   D 4 V 5   RUNG David R:
STRASSNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   SHEHATA Hamza R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 0   LOCHNER Kai-Moritz R:
RUNG David   V 5 D 4   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
KÜHBAUCH Alexander   D 4 V 5   STRASSNER Moritz R:
SHEHATA Hamza   V 5 D 1   LOCHNER Kai-Moritz R:
RUNG David   D 4 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 4   KÜHBAUCH Alexander R:
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz   D 0 V 5   STRASSNER Moritz R:
SHEHATA Hamza   D 4 V 5   RUNG David R:
KÜHBAUCH Alexander   D 2 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
STRASSNER Moritz   D 4 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: CAYCEDON Carlos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HILPERT Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 4.
GER HEY Florian
TSF Ditzingen
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 32.
GER KNÖR Dario
VFB Friedrichshafen
3 D2 V5 V5 V4 D3 D1 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 25.
GER NEUMANN Phillip
TG Schwenningen
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 22.
GER DOEBEL David
TSG Reutlingen
5 D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 38.
GER MICHALZ Moritz
TSV Pliezhausen
6 D0 D1 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 39.
GER BUSCH Max
Heidenheimer SB
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 6.
details
NEUMANN Phillip   D 4 V 5   HILPERT Philip R:
DOEBEL David   D 1 V 5   HEY Florian R:
MICHALZ Moritz   V 5 D 3   KNÖR Dario R:
HILPERT Philip   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Max R:
NEUMANN Phillip   V 5 D 4   DOEBEL David R:
KNÖR Dario   V 5 D 1   HEY Florian R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 3   MICHALZ Moritz R:
HILPERT Philip   V 5 D 2   DOEBEL David R:
KNÖR Dario   V 5 D 3   NEUMANN Phillip R:
HEY Florian   V 5 D 1   MICHALZ Moritz R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 1   DOEBEL David R:
HILPERT Philip   V 5 D 2   KNÖR Dario R:
MICHALZ Moritz   D 2 V 5   NEUMANN Phillip R:
HEY Florian   D 0 V 5   BUSCH Max R:
DOEBEL David   D 3 V 4   KNÖR Dario R:
MICHALZ Moritz   D 0 V 5   HILPERT Philip R:
NEUMANN Phillip   V 5 D 2   HEY Florian R:
KNÖR Dario   D 1 V 5   BUSCH Max R:
DOEBEL David   V 5 D 4   MICHALZ Moritz R:
HEY Florian   D 2 V 5   HILPERT Philip R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 1   NEUMANN Phillip R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: RÖDEL David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUMMEL Rudy
TSV Pliezhausen
1 D1 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 4. 34.
GER HOCHWALD Samuel
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SCHMID Enrique
TG Schwenningen
3 V5 D2 D2 D1 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 36.
GER MALETTA Leonard
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 17.
GER JURTSCHAK Tim
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 11.
GER KUNATH Florian
TSG Reutlingen
6 D2 D0 V5 D4 D1 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 37.
details
HOCHWALD Samuel   V 5 D 1   HUMMEL Rudy R:
SCHMID Enrique   D 2 V 5   MALETTA Leonard R:
JURTSCHAK Tim   V 5 D 1   KUNATH Florian R:
HUMMEL Rudy   D 4 V 5   SCHMID Enrique R:
KUNATH Florian   D 0 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
MALETTA Leonard   D 1 V 5   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
KUNATH Florian   D 2 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy R:
JURTSCHAK Tim   V 5 D 1   SCHMID Enrique R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   V 5 D 1   MALETTA Leonard R:
HUMMEL Rudy   D 2 V 5   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
MALETTA Leonard   V 5 D 4   KUNATH Florian R:
SCHMID Enrique   D 2 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
MALETTA Leonard   V 5 D 2   HUMMEL Rudy R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   V 5 D 1   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
KUNATH Florian   V 5 D 3   SCHMID Enrique R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: GRUNDLER Colin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN FARKAS Bulcsú
1
1 V5 V5 V5 / D3 / 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 14.
GER BUSCH Erik
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 V5 D3 / D1 / 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 33.
GER MOOG Marius
TSG Reutlingen
3 D2 D2 D2 / D1 / 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 41.
GER GANZ David
TSV Pliezhausen
4 D0 V5 V5 / D0 / 2 10 15 0.500 -5 3. 27.
GER HEISE Hendrik
SportVg Feuerbach
5 / / / / / / Abandon
GER SIGMUND Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 / / Abandon
GER KNAPP Emilian
TSF Ditzingen
7 / / / / / / Abandon
details
GANZ David   D 0 V 5   FARKAS Bulcsú R:
HEISE Hendrik   -- --   BUSCH Erik R:
SIGMUND Philip   V 5 D 1   MOOG Marius R:
FARKAS Bulcsú   -- --   KNAPP Emilian R:
GANZ David   -- --   HEISE Hendrik R:
MOOG Marius   D 2 V 5   BUSCH Erik R:
KNAPP Emilian   -- --   SIGMUND Philip R:
FARKAS Bulcsú   -- --   HEISE Hendrik R:
MOOG Marius   D 2 V 5   GANZ David R:
BUSCH Erik   D 1 V 5   SIGMUND Philip R:
KNAPP Emilian   -- --   HEISE Hendrik R:
FARKAS Bulcsú   V 5 D 2   MOOG Marius R:
SIGMUND Philip   V 5 D 0   GANZ David R:
BUSCH Erik   -- --   KNAPP Emilian R:
HEISE Hendrik   -- --   MOOG Marius R:
SIGMUND Philip   V 4 D 3   FARKAS Bulcsú R:
GANZ David   V 5 D 3   BUSCH Erik R:
MOOG Marius   -- --   KNAPP Emilian R:
HEISE Hendrik   -- --   SIGMUND Philip R:
BUSCH Erik   D 2 V 5   FARKAS Bulcsú R:
KNAPP Emilian   -- --   GANZ David R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: LÖSCHEL Klaus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ERDMENGER Jonas
TG Schwenningen
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 21.
GER CIKOGLU Elias
TSV Laupheim
2 D3 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 44.
GER KUMMER Horant
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 7.
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 26.
GER FRÖBER Daniel
TSF Ditzingen
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 23.
GER MOHR Lukas
FC Mosbach
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 31.
GER IMMER Jaron
TSG Reutlingen
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 8.
details
NOE Louis   V 5 D 3   ERDMENGER Jonas R:
FRÖBER Daniel   V 5 D 1   CIKOGLU Elias R:
MOHR Lukas   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Horant R:
ERDMENGER Jonas   V 5 D 4   IMMER Jaron R:
NOE Louis   D 2 V 5   FRÖBER Daniel R:
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 1   CIKOGLU Elias R:
IMMER Jaron   V 5 D 2   MOHR Lukas R:
ERDMENGER Jonas   V 5 D 2   FRÖBER Daniel R:
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 2   NOE Louis R:
CIKOGLU Elias   D 1 V 5   MOHR Lukas R:
IMMER Jaron   V 5 D 2   FRÖBER Daniel R:
ERDMENGER Jonas   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Horant R:
MOHR Lukas   D 3 V 5   NOE Louis R:
CIKOGLU Elias   D 1 V 5   IMMER Jaron R:
FRÖBER Daniel   D 1 V 5   KUMMER Horant R:
MOHR Lukas   V 5 D 4   ERDMENGER Jonas R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 2   CIKOGLU Elias R:
KUMMER Horant   D 4 V 5   IMMER Jaron R:
FRÖBER Daniel   V 5 D 3   MOHR Lukas R:
CIKOGLU Elias   D 3 V 5   ERDMENGER Jonas R:
IMMER Jaron   V 5 D 0   NOE Louis R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: BREKER Henri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Lukas
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 19.
GER KRAUS Quirin
KV Laupheim - Fechten
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER LENHARDT Paul
TSF Ditzingen
3 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 26 0.500 -7 5. 28.
CHN REN Rouyang
TG Schwenningen
4 D1 D0 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 40.
GER RERES Niklas
FC Mosbach
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 20.
GER WULF Lennart
Heidenheimer SB
6 D1 D2 D4 D4 D3 D1 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 42.
GER GECKELER Nico Leon
TSG Reutlingen
7 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 9.
details
REN Rouyang   D 1 V 5   WEBER Lukas R:
RERES Niklas   D 4 V 5   KRAUS Quirin R:
WULF Lennart   D 4 V 5   LENHARDT Paul R:
WEBER Lukas   D 3 V 4   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
REN Rouyang   D 2 V 5   RERES Niklas R:
LENHARDT Paul   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Quirin R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   V 5 D 1   WULF Lennart R:
WEBER Lukas   D 2 V 5   RERES Niklas R:
LENHARDT Paul   V 5 D 3   REN Rouyang R:
KRAUS Quirin   V 5 D 2   WULF Lennart R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   V 5 D 2   RERES Niklas R:
WEBER Lukas   V 5 D 2   LENHARDT Paul R:
WULF Lennart   D 4 V 5   REN Rouyang R:
KRAUS Quirin   V 5 D 3   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
RERES Niklas   D 4 V 5   LENHARDT Paul R:
WULF Lennart   D 1 V 5   WEBER Lukas R:
REN Rouyang   D 0 V 5   KRAUS Quirin R:
LENHARDT Paul   D 0 V 5   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
RERES Niklas   V 5 D 3   WULF Lennart R:
KRAUS Quirin   V 5 D 2   WEBER Lukas R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   V 5 D 2   REN Rouyang R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: SCHATTON Sarah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Leon
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
1 D2 D4 D0 D1 V4 1 11 19 0.200 -8 5. 35.
GER HEUSEL Leopold
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 12.
GER SCHÄFER Jona
SV Böblingen
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.600 2 4. 16.
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 13.
GER REICHENBACHER Luis
FS Pforzheim
5 V4 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 15.
GER MILLER Nico
VFB Friedrichshafen
6 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 4 24 0.000 -20 6. 43.
details
HEUSEL Leopold   V 5 D 2   WEBER Leon R:
SCHÄFER Jona   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Joannes R:
REICHENBACHER Luis   V 5 D 1   MILLER Nico R:
WEBER Leon   D 4 V 5   SCHÄFER Jona R:
MILLER Nico   D 0 V 5   HEUSEL Leopold R:
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D 3 V 5   REICHENBACHER Luis R:
MILLER Nico   D 0 V 4   WEBER Leon R:
REICHENBACHER Luis   D 4 V 5   SCHÄFER Jona R:
HEUSEL Leopold   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Joannes R:
WEBER Leon   D 1 V 4   REICHENBACHER Luis R:
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   V 5 D 0   MILLER Nico R:
SCHÄFER Jona   D 4 V 5   HEUSEL Leopold R:
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   V 5 D 0   WEBER Leon R:
HEUSEL Leopold   V 5 D 3   REICHENBACHER Luis R:
MILLER Nico   D 3 V 5   SCHÄFER Jona R: