Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Degen | männlich | U15 | Individual | Pliezhausen (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 19:46 | TSV Pliezhausen 1902 e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB
2. GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB
3. GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen
T3. GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Abandon
5. GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB
6. GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB
7. HUN FARKAS Bulcsú
8. GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB
9. GER KRAUS Quirin KV Laupheim - Fechten
10. GER IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen
11. GER JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB
12. GER HEUSEL Leopold TSG Reutlingen
13. GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. GER RUNG David Fechtakademie Ravensburg
15. GER REICHENBACHER Luis BN FS Pforzheim
16. GER ERDMENGER Jonas TG Schwenningen
17. GER GECKELER Nico Leon TSG Reutlingen
18. GER SCHÄFER Jona SV Böblingen
19. GER SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach
20. GER RERES Niklas BN FC Mosbach
21. GER NEUMANN Phillip TG Schwenningen
22. GER FRÖBER Daniel TSF Ditzingen
23. GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen
24. GER HEY Florian TSF Ditzingen
25. GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
26. GER WEBER Lukas BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
27. GER KNÖR Dario VFB Friedrichshafen
28. GER STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846
29. GER HUMMEL Rudy TSV Pliezhausen
30. GER KUNATH Florian TSG Reutlingen
31. GER DOEBEL David TSG Reutlingen
32. GER MICHALZ Moritz TSV Pliezhausen
33. GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. GER GANZ David TSV Pliezhausen
35. GER LENHARDT Paul TSF Ditzingen
36. GER MOHR Lukas BN FC Mosbach
37. GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB
38. GER WEBER Leon BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
39. GER SCHMID Enrique TG Schwenningen
40. CHN REN Rouyang TG Schwenningen
41. GER MOOG Marius TSG Reutlingen
42. GER WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB
43. GER MILLER Nico VFB Friedrichshafen
44. GER CIKOGLU Elias TSV Laupheim
45. GER LOCHNER Kai-Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
. GER HEISE Hendrik SportVg Feuerbach Abandon
T. GER KNAPP Emilian TSF Ditzingen Abandon