KYPELLO SPATHIS EFIVON NEANIDON | Sabre | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΐΔΑ (GRE)

Date: 03.11.2019 15:53 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
16 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
9 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
24 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
25 TSATSARAKI Dimitra
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
8 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
28 KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
21 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
12 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
13 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
20 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
29 TSIOPTSIA Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
3 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
19 IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
14 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
11 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
22 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
27 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
6 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
7 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 AMANATIDOU Chrysoula
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
23 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
10 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
15 FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 5
18 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 11
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 13
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 6
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
4 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
3 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 9
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
back to top