Copa do Mundo de Espada Feminina Rio de Janeiro | Epee | female | Senior | Individuel | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Date: 06.05.2017 21:41 | Cezano Ednilson

x: Table preliminary 128, y: Table preliminary 64
z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-Final, K: Finale

 

x | Table preliminary 128

y | Table preliminary 64

1 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 WANG Yufen
CHN D 13
64 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
Los proceres
VEN V 15
33 CISNEROS Alejandra
C.E. Madrid
ESP Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
CELC-M
ESP
17 MARTINEZ Maria
VEN Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca
USA
49 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
NZ USA
USA Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
National team
RUS
9 XU Chengzi
CHN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Pi
56 WASHINGTON Isis
USA
41 GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 SONG Sera
KOR
25 VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 NABETH Camille
14 LYON LEM
FRA
57 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP Pi
72 *** bye ***
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 YANG Zheng
CHN
5 SANTUCCIO Alberta
CS Acireale
ITA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 *** bye *** Pi
60 MO Victoria
USA
37 RUTZ Barbara
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
CAN
21 RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL
53 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
LE CHESNAY
FRA Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX
13 BAYRAM Aliya
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 ITO Chihiro
JPN
45 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia
COL Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 OHASHI Rie
JPN
29 SVYSTIL Yuliya
Lviv
UKR Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 FERNANDEZ Analia
AVULSO
CHI
61 FERRARI Marta
ITA V 15
68 LIN Weihong
CHN D 9
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KOMAROVA Alena
National team
RUS
3 EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 EHLER Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
62 VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR D 9
35 KHRAPINA Violetta
National team
RUS Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 ZVEREVA Yana
National team
RUS
19 BUDAI Dorina
BHSE
HUN Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 TAHE Oceane
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA
51 XU Nuo
CHN Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
Lviv
UKR
11 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 LEPE Andrea
CHI
43 SUZUKI Honami
JPN Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 KOMATA Shiori
JPN
27 BABA Haruna
JPN Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
59 HENDERSON Danielle
USA Pi
70 *** bye ***
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 CLERICI Alice
NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA
7 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
RUS Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 *** bye *** Pi
58 PLANTE Marilyne
CAN
39 NIXON Catherine
USA Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KUN Anna
OMS-Tata
HUN
23 NGOM Mariem
26 BONDY AS
FRA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
55 MENEZES Clarisse
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 OISHI Kanna
JPN
15 HURLEY Courtney
USA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 MACKINNON Leonora
Malvern
CAN
47 YAMADA Ayumi
JPN Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 PIEKARSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL
31 XIANG Yixuan
CHN Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 JANG Seoyeon
KOR
63 SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria
ARG D 7
66 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta
POL V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
Los proceres
VEN D 8
 
 
CISNEROS Alejandra
C.E. Madrid
ESP D 11
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
CELC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN V 15
CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca
USA D 11
 
 
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
NZ USA
USA D 8
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
XU Chengzi
CHN V 15
WASHINGTON Isis
USA D 13
 
 
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS D 2
SONG Sera
KOR V 4
 
 
VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN V 15
NABETH Camille
14 LYON LEM
FRA D 11
 
 
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP V 15
YANG Zheng
CHN D 11
 
 
SANTUCCIO Alberta
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
MO Victoria
USA D 7
 
 
RUTZ Barbara
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
CAN D 7
 
 
RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 6
 
 
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
LE CHESNAY
FRA D 11
FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX V 15
 
 
BAYRAM Aliya
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
ITO Chihiro
JPN D 5
 
 
LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia
COL V 15
OHASHI Rie
JPN D 10
 
 
SVYSTIL Yuliya
Lviv
UKR V 15
FERNANDEZ Analia
AVULSO
CHI D 7
 
 
FERRARI Marta
ITA D 12
KOMAROVA Alena
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA V 15
EHLER Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
KHRAPINA Violetta
National team
RUS V 15
ZVEREVA Yana
National team
RUS D 14
 
 
BUDAI Dorina
BHSE
HUN V 12
TAHE Oceane
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 8
 
 
XU Nuo
CHN V 15
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
Lviv
UKR D 9
 
 
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
LEPE Andrea
CHI D 14
 
 
SUZUKI Honami
JPN V 15
KOMATA Shiori
JPN D 9
 
 
BABA Haruna
JPN D 7
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR V 15
 
 
HENDERSON Danielle
USA D 7
CLERICI Alice
NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
RUS V 15
PLANTE Marilyne
CAN D 4
 
 
NIXON Catherine
USA V 15
KUN Anna
OMS-Tata
HUN D 6
 
 
NGOM Mariem
26 BONDY AS
FRA D 9
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
MENEZES Clarisse
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 12
OISHI Kanna
JPN V 15
 
 
HURLEY Courtney
USA V 15
MACKINNON Leonora
Malvern
CAN D 12
 
 
YAMADA Ayumi
JPN D 7
PIEKARSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
XIANG Yixuan
CHN V 15
JANG Seoyeon
KOR D 8
 
 
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta
POL V 15
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR D 12
 
back to top
 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BESBES Sarra
26 ST MAUR VGA
TUN V 15
64 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta
POL D 7
33 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
32 MARZANI Roberta
ITA D 13
17 BOSCARELLI Francesca
ITA V 8
48 BUDAI Dorina
BHSE
HUN D 7
49 RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
16 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL D 14
9 KOLOBOVA Violetta
RUS D 13
56 RUTZ Barbara
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
41 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 14
24 NAVARRIA Mara
ITA V 15
25 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
40 OISHI Kanna
JPN D 9
57 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR V 15
8 KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG D 11
5 EMBRICH Irina
EST V 14
60 SUZUKI Honami
JPN D 11
37 CLERICI Alice
NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
28 PAJU Nelli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
21 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
27 PARIS UC
FRA D 9
44 HURLEY Courtney
USA V 15
53 XIANG Yixuan
CHN D 10
12 SHIN A Lam
KOR V 10
13 KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR D 10
52 SVYSTIL Yuliya
Lviv
UKR V 11
45 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
National team
RUS D 11
20 NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
29 GORAM Melissa
27 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA V 15
36 SANTUCCIO Alberta
CS Acireale
ITA D 8
61 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia
COL Pi 4
Sat 11:20
4 LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS
3 FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 13
62 XU Nuo
CHN D 9
35 KOMAROVA Alena
National team
RUS D 12
30 KISKAPUSI Dora
VCE-VA
ESP V 15
19 MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS V 15
46 MARTINEZ Maria
VEN D 10
51 VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN D 2
14 KANG Young Mi
KOR V 6
11 REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA V 10
54 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
CELC-M
ESP D 7
43 BAYRAM Aliya
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 14
22 MALLO Auriane
14 LYON MDF
FRA V 15
27 KUUSK Kristina
EST V 15
38 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
RUS D 10
59 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
6 CHOI Injeong
KOR D 10
7 BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
58 NIXON Catherine
USA D 9
39 XU Chengzi
CHN V 7
26 ZHU Mingye
CHN D 4
23 SOZANSKA Monika
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 11
42 FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX V 15
55 KHRAPINA Violetta
National team
RUS V 11
10 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA D 10
15 HURLEY Kelley
USA V 15
50 SONG Sera
KOR D 12
47 PIEKARSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 13
18 VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
31 KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
34 EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA D 9
63 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP D 9
2 SUN Yiwen
CHN V 15
 
BESBES Sarra
26 ST MAUR VGA
TUN D 13
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
BOSCARELLI Francesca
ITA D 11
RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
RUTZ Barbara
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 13
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA V 15
 
 
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR V 13
 
 
EMBRICH Irina
EST V 15
CLERICI Alice
NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA D 12
 
 
HURLEY Courtney
USA V 15
SHIN A Lam
KOR D 11
 
 
SVYSTIL Yuliya
Lviv
UKR D 12
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
 
 
GORAM Melissa
27 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA V 14
LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS D 12
 
 
FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
KISKAPUSI Dora
VCE-VA
ESP D 6
 
 
MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS V 15
KANG Young Mi
KOR D 11
 
 
REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA V 15
MALLO Auriane
14 LYON MDF
FRA D 12
 
 
KUUSK Kristina
EST V 15
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 6
 
 
BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST D 12
XU Chengzi
CHN V 15
 
 
FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX V 15
KHRAPINA Violetta
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
HURLEY Kelley
USA D 7
VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
SUN Yiwen
CHN D 11
 
 
 
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA V 15
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMBRICH Irina
EST D 13
HURLEY Courtney
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
GORAM Melissa
27 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA D 8
KUUSK Kristina
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
XU Chengzi
CHN D 9
FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 9
KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-Final

K | Finale

1 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
8 NAVARRIA Mara
ITA D 11
5 HURLEY Courtney
USA D 8
4 NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
3 MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS D 11
6 KUUSK Kristina
EST V 15
7 FAUTSCH Lis
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
LUX D 9
2 KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL D 14
 
 
KUUSK Kristina
EST V 8
KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST D 5
 
 
 
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 10
KUUSK Kristina
EST V 15
 
 
 
back to top