2014 World Championships Cadets/Juniors

03.04.2014 - 12.04.2014 | Plovdiv (BUL

Competitions

Junior

Medals

Rank Nation
1 8 8 11
2 USA 1 1 0
2 BSE 1 0 0
2 C.N. Posillipo Napoli 1 0 0
2 TMFC 1 0 0
6 National team 0 1 2
7 Sokol Brno 0 1 0
8 BKLVE 0 1 0
9 PARIS USM 0 0 1
9 UTE 0 0 1
9 Maccabi Maalot 0 0 1
9 PTE-PEAC 0 0 1
9 Massialas Foundation 0 0 1

Nationcup

Rank Nation Points
1 2406
2 National team 120
3 USA 96
4 BSE 40
5 TMFC 34
6 C.N. Posillipo Napoli 32
7 BKLVE 26
Sokol Brno 26
9 Nikolaev 24
UTE 24
11 Massialas Foundation 22
12 Maccabi Maalot 20
PARIS USM 20
PTE-PEAC 20
15 FC Tauberbischofsheim 18
KIEW 18
Piast Gliwice 18
18 TMS Sosnowiec 16
19 ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 14
CS Roma 14
FG Mannheim Neckarau 14
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 14
OGCNice Escrime 14
ORLEANS CE 14
PARIS GRP 14
PARIS SUFFRE 14
UKS Atena Gdansk 14
28 CS Acireale 12
Fed. Italiana Scherma 12
Torekves 12
31 AZS AWF Gdansk 10
CS Satu Mare 10
CSA Steaua Bucuresti 10
LPS Craiova 10
SCAF RB 10
TARBES ATE 10
TSV Bayer Dormagen 10
38 AZS AWF Poznan 8
Balaton 8
CEB Bienne Biel 8
CS Casale 8
Club Cardenal Cisnero 8
DAUNO FOGGIA 8
FUM Mödling 8
Heidenheimer SB 8
Lviv 8
MKS Kusy Szczecin 8
PARIS ATP 8
SECH La Chaux-de-Fond 8
SES Sion 8
SS Lazio Scherma Aric 8
Sala de Armas Madrid 8
Scherma Mogliano 8
Seigneurs Rive-Nord 8
Vasas 8
56 C.E. Europeo 6
CE Sud 6
Camden FC 6
Confrerie Gent 6
Dinamo 6
FKT Kobenhavn 6
Khmelnitskiy 6
SC Den Bosch 6
Slavia STU Bratislava 6
Svechnikov 6
Uzhgorod 6
67 A.E.K. 4
ABF Singapore 4
BOURG VALEN 4
Bekir Yilmaz GSK 4
C.E. Leganes 4
CAYENNE CE 4
CS ARICCIA 4
CSATA DSE 4
CSM IASI 4
CSS Slobozia 4
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4
FUL Linz 4
KKS Krakow 4
KS Samorin 4
Los proceres 4
Muszkieter Gliwice 4
OMS-Tata 4
RCOT 4
RCPhES 4
S.E. Amposta 4
Salle Boston 4
Scoala de Scrima 4
Soweto FC 4
TED SK 4
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy 4
TSG Eislingen 4
UKS Viktor Warszawa 4
VILLENVE TOL 4
Z Fencing 4
96 A.O.X. EGALEO 2
ABF 2
Afyon Eskrim GSK 2
Altinyurt S.K. 2
BHSE 2
Bergamasca Scherma Cr 2
C.E. Madrid 2
CE Braine Alleud 2
CSU Timisoara 2
Cambridge Cadets Escr 2
DIF Stockholm 2
EM Espoo 2
Edinburgh FC 2
FC Kutaisi 2
FH Hafnarfjordur 2
GEAC 2
GISORS 3A 2
Gaja-Dvikova 2
HABDA Helsinki 2
HFK Hellerup 2
Hapoel Ashkelon 2
KKSz Konin 2
Karpati 2
LES LILAS 2
MK Split 2
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel 2
OFC Bonn 2
OS AZS Poznan 2
OÖ Landesfechtklub 2
ROUEN CE 2
Rigas 3. BJSS 2
S.A. Madrid 2
SEVM Vevey 2
TFS Johannesburg 2
TRAPPES 2
TSG Weinheim 2
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2
Trakiya 2
Truro Fencing Club 2
UF Uppsala 2
VENISSIEUX 2
Virtual Swords 2
Warszawianka 2
YMC 2

Cadet

Medals

Rank Nation
1 National team 3 0 0
2 1 3 9
3 OMS-Tata 1 0 0
3 CS Castelfranco Venet 1 0 0
5 EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA 0 1 0
6 Massialas Foundation 0 1 0
7 DVE 0 1 0
8 KF99 Kungsbacka 0 0 1
8 PTE-PEAC 0 0 1
8 Torekves 0 0 1

Nationcup

Rank Nation Points
1 1036
2 National team 166
3 Torekves 34
4 CS Castelfranco Venet 32
OMS-Tata 32
6 FC Tauberbischofsheim 28
7 DVE 26
EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA 26
Massialas Foundation 26
10 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24
11 UKS Atena Gdansk 22
12 KF99 Kungsbacka 20
PTE-PEAC 20
14 KIEW 16
15 A.O.X. EGALEO 14
AS Pro Vercelli 14
Balaton 14
CS Casale 14
FUL Linz 14
MK Rapir 14
P PITRE CDE 14
ST GRATIEN 14
TV Wetzlar 14
UF Uppsala 14
25 FC Tbilisi 12
HFK Hellerup 12
Nikolaev 12
28 Confrerie Gent 10
Truro Fencing Club 10
UTE 10
Z Fencing 10
32 A.E.K. 8
BSK Bratislava 8
Dukla Olomouc 8
FSV Klarenthal 8
Heidenheimer SB 8
Karpati 8
Palac Mlodziezy Katow 8
RMKS Rybnik 8
Rigas 3. BJSS 8
SALON EC 8
TFSE 8
TSV Bayer Dormagen 8
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 8
Zjednoczeni Pabianice 8
46 BVSC 6
FKT Kobenhavn 6
GFK Göteborg 6
KS Samorin 6
SC Praha 6
51 ABF Singapore 4
ACS Stesial 4
ASKM 4
AZS AWF Katowice 4
BHSE 4
Budowlani Torun 4
CAFC Mladost 4
CS UNEFS Bucuresti 4
CSM IASI 4
Club Cardenal Cisnero 4
EGF Solna 4
Hapoel Acco 4
Holland Schermen 4
LUG Lugano 4
MX Fencing Club 4
Muszkieter Gliwice 4
Oslo FK 4
SAL Lugano 4
SEB Basel 4
SK Houstka 4
Salle Kiss FC 4
Scherma Treviso ASD 4
Scoala de Scrima 4
Szolnok SI 4
TG Frankenthal 4
TOISE 4
TSG Eislingen 4
Tallinna Mook 4
UKS 13 Bialystok 4
WMTV Solingen 4
81 ATHINAIKI LESHI 2
Blacklords FC 2
CEF Founex 2
CFA Cape Town 2
CS Satu Mare 2
CSS Ploiesti 2
CSS Tg. Mures 2
Cherkasy 2
Club Esgrima Vigo El 2
Club Modiin 2
DHSE-PMD 2
EM Espoo 2
Fencing Club Angels 2
Fighting Fit FC 2
Hapoel Ashkelon 2
KKSz Konin 2
Kharkiv 2
Konya Ferdi 2
Lviv 2
MAKEDONIKI LESHI 2
MK Omladinac 2
MK Silni 2
MK Split 2
NTE 2
National Sport´s Acad 2
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 2
OSC Berlin 2
Odesos 2008 2
PTG Sokol Mielec 2
Plymouth FC 2
RCOT 2
S.A. Madrid 2
SBSK Draakon 2
SCAF RB 2
SES Sion 2
Svechnikov 2
TFS Johannesburg 2
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy 2
TMS Sosnowiec 2
TMÅF Turku 2
TSG Weinheim 2
Tartu Kalev 2
VFK Varde 2
Virtual Swords 2
Wellington Swords 2