Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 11.11.2017 20:03 | Martin Schreiber

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 PARYSEK Zofia
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
128 VERDESCA Liliana
LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
ITA D 13
65 VARELA Lea
26 LES LILAS
FRA Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 MERZLIAK Matilde
TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
ITA
33 GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela
Frankfurter TV
GER D 13
96 BERNOBIC Emma
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
97 FOFANOVA Mariia
RUS V 15
160 FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 14
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 CREPIN Daphne
DOUAI CE
FRA
17 MOSINA Valeriia
RUS Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST D 13
112 GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
81 ALEKSANDROVA Diana
National team
RUS V 15
176 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
AUT D 4
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 CONSONNI Ginevra
TOISE
ITA
49 PFEIFER Melany
CS Satu Mare
ROU Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 8
80 DE PICCOLI Chiara
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
113 ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR V 15
144 AEBERSOLD Sayoko
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU
9 PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
120 ANDERES Julia
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 8
73 VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI
41 KERSKES Malika
s.v. Pallós
NED Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 8
88 SATO Kotomi
JPN V 15
105 WIKTOR Weronika
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL D 8
152 MAZUR Yeva
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA
25 JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 ZENS Anna
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
104 CRACIUN Maria
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 8
89 KNECHTL Lucia
AUT D 5
168 ZIETEK Patrycja
POL V 10
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 LOFLATH Amelie
BY TV Augsburg
GER
57 PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL
121 AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
CZE V 15
136 RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma
DEN D 7
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA
5 GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 WLOCZKA Oliwia
Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
POL D 13
124 JAROSZEK Aleksandra
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
69 BEKEN Solane
BEL Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 DAURAT Carla
RAMONVILLE
FRA
37 JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
92 TIMOFEEVA Tatiana
RUS D 11
101 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 8
156 JUETTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS
21 PIERACCIANI Alice
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 CALDERARO Margherita
CS Roma
ITA V 15
108 CHERNYSHOVA Anna
KIEW
UKR D 13
85 MORGUNOVA alena
RUS V 15
172 TAN Veralyn Chou Xin
SSP
SIN D 12
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
53 TORREGO Alicia
CREA-M
ESP Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 RUBTSOVA Evelina
RUS
117 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
140 ZUGASTI Paula
CREA-M
ESP V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 MOISEEVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS
13 VOROBEVA Anastasiia
RUS Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
116 SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL V 15
77 WROBLEWSKA Agata
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST
45 MARGRY Emma
ABBEVILLE
FRA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 ICHIGATANI Ai
JPN V 15
84 FRIEDERICH Adriana
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 6
109 WEDEL Floria
OFC Bonn
GER D 4
148 BARBIER Faustine
DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 MACCAGNO Carola
TOISE
ITA
29 ROMEO Virgina
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
FC Kassel
GER D 13
100 PROKSIKOVA Patricie
SC Praha
CZE V 15
93 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
164 SZABO Boglarka
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 3
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 MOROIANU Bianca
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU
61 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED
125 STEIN Hannah
Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 7
132 JANS Linda
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 CERVENKOVA Katerina
SC Praha
CZE
3 KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
126 YANG Yu Roong Justine
Blade
SIN D 7
67 BILLI Sofia
RALUG
ITA Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 BUNAKOVA Maria
RUS
35 KWIECIEN Julia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie
ALES CEVENOL
FRA D 9
94 SULEJ Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
99 FAHRASMANE Lelahelle
FRA D 13
158 MEISSNER Katrin
FC Kassel
GER V 15
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL
19 SKOBLOV Sandra
IREM
EST Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 TOFELIUK Olesia
RUS D 9
110 KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
83 KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
174 CHAVIGNY Sophie
KIEW
UKR V 15
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 KIRSCHNER Elena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER
51 PINIER Clementine
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 LAGE Getter
Tallinna Mook
EST
115 WIETHEUPER Tessa
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 14
142 SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah
SSP
SIN V 15
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 POPOVA Polina
National team
RUS
11 BALYAGINA Anastasiya
National team
RUS Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 SCHATTON Sarah
TG Schwenningen
GER D 10
118 BLASONI Tamara Paola
SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA
ITA V 15
75 BOUILLANT Audrey
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI
43 MARUCHA Weronika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
86 BONAL Margaux
TOULOUSE UC
FRA V 15
107 ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 10
150 HAYS Emeline
14 OUEST LYONN
FRA V 15
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA
27 KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
National team
RUS Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 PETRINI Claire
SAL Lugano
SUI D 7
102 ENACHE Talida Teodora
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU V 15
91 CRESTA Laura
CS ROMA
ITA V 15
166 HOSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 3
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 BUCKER Femke
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER
59 KISS Astrid
CS Satu Mare
ROU Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 ROPKE Greta
SH FG Segeberg
GER
123 GWOZDZ Julia
Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
POL V 15
134 PETTOLA Chiara
LUG Lugano
SUI D 13
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 ROSSATTI Emilia
AS Bernardi Ferrara
ITA
7 MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 HRISTOVA Silvena
Cherno more 69
BUL D 14
122 KATO Zsofia
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
71 SUCHKOVA Maria
RUS Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ACS Stesial
ROU
39 GIORDANO Giorgia
CAP
BRA Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 GRABHER Konstanze
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 13
90 DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU V 15
103 GAVERIAUX Axelle
BOBIGNY AC
FRA D 10
154 AGATH Thordis
AUT V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 GZYUNOVA Anna
National team
RUS
23 SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 FIEDLER Victoria
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
106 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
87 TURAKALINA Natalia
RUS V 14
170 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 SMOTSKOVA Zinaida
En Garde Haapsalu
EST
55 AMATEIS Alessandra
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
BLR
119 BENABBOU Shirin
Dusseldorfer FV
GER D 7
138 RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 8
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 PASCHE Alyssa
CEM Morges
SUI
15 HANDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 BOUSFIHA Chloe
RAMONVILLE
FRA D 8
114 GOEDDE Ella
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
79 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
178 MAUEL Johanna
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 4
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 MARTINI Margherita
CS Roma
ITA
47 BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 BINGELYTE Grete
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 7
82 REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
111 GEIST Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
146 VANDINGENEN Aube
Catena
BEL V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 YU Sihan
SSP
CHN
31 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 CMEJRKOVA Klara
Sokol Dejvice
CZE D 11
98 MIALTON Uliana
RUS V 15
95 RITAKALLIO Rilla
HFM
FIN V 14
162 BODLET Lucie
CE Gaumais
BEL D 8
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI
63 SEIBEL Marta
HE FC Kassel
GER Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 RUF Patricia
SV Waldkirch
GER
127 HAMEL Mascha
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
130 JARUSEVICIUTE Ema
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 9
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS
 
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
PARYSEK Zofia
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL D 5
 
 
VARELA Lea
26 LES LILAS
FRA V 15
MERZLIAK Matilde
TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
ITA D 13
 
 
GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
BERNOBIC Emma
COLMAR SR
FRA D 4
 
 
FOFANOVA Mariia
RUS D 11
CREPIN Daphne
DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
 
 
MOSINA Valeriia
RUS V 15
GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 11
 
 
ALEKSANDROVA Diana
National team
RUS D 11
CONSONNI Ginevra
TOISE
ITA V 11
 
 
PFEIFER Melany
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 10
DE PICCOLI Chiara
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR D 9
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
 
 
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
 
 
VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
KERSKES Malika
s.v. Pallós
NED D 7
SATO Kotomi
JPN V 15
 
 
MAZUR Yeva
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA D 9
 
 
JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN V 15
ZENS Anna
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 9
 
 
ZIETEK Patrycja
POL V 15
LOFLATH Amelie
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
 
 
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL D 14
 
 
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
CZE D 3
MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU V 15
JAROSZEK Aleksandra
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL D 11
 
 
BEKEN Solane
BEL V 15
DAURAT Carla
RAMONVILLE
FRA D 10
 
 
JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 8
SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
 
 
JUETTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 9
NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
 
 
PIERACCIANI Alice
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
CALDERARO Margherita
CS Roma
ITA D 14
 
 
MORGUNOVA alena
RUS D 8
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
TORREGO Alicia
CREA-M
ESP D 8
RUBTSOVA Evelina
RUS V 15
 
 
ZUGASTI Paula
CREA-M
ESP V 13
MOISEEVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS D 12
 
 
VOROBEVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL D 11
 
 
WROBLEWSKA Agata
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 13
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
 
 
MARGRY Emma
ABBEVILLE
FRA V 15
ICHIGATANI Ai
JPN D 11
 
 
BARBIER Faustine
DOUAI CE
FRA D 11
MACCAGNO Carola
TOISE
ITA V 15
 
 
ROMEO Virgina
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
PROKSIKOVA Patricie
SC Praha
CZE D 12
 
 
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
MOROIANU Bianca
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU D 6
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED D 14
 
 
JANS Linda
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
CERVENKOVA Katerina
SC Praha
CZE D 14
 
 
KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA V 15
VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
 
 
BILLI Sofia
RALUG
ITA V 15
BUNAKOVA Maria
RUS D 13
 
 
KWIECIEN Julia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL V 15
SULEJ Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 13
 
 
MEISSNER Katrin
FC Kassel
GER D 12
STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
 
 
SKOBLOV Sandra
IREM
EST V 15
KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 11
 
 
CHAVIGNY Sophie
KIEW
UKR D 9
KIRSCHNER Elena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
PINIER Clementine
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
LAGE Getter
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah
SSP
SIN D 2
POPOVA Polina
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
BALYAGINA Anastasiya
National team
RUS V 15
BLASONI Tamara Paola
SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA
ITA D 8
 
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
 
 
MARUCHA Weronika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 14
BONAL Margaux
TOULOUSE UC
FRA D 11
 
 
HAYS Emeline
14 OUEST LYONN
FRA D 7
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 14
 
 
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
National team
RUS V 15
ENACHE Talida Teodora
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU D 12
 
 
CRESTA Laura
CS ROMA
ITA D 14
BUCKER Femke
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
 
 
KISS Astrid
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 9
ROPKE Greta
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
 
 
GWOZDZ Julia
Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
POL V 15
ROSSATTI Emilia
AS Bernardi Ferrara
ITA D 14
 
 
MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS V 13
KATO Zsofia
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 12
 
 
SUCHKOVA Maria
RUS D 10
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ACS Stesial
ROU V 15
 
 
GIORDANO Giorgia
CAP
BRA D 14
DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU V 15
 
 
AGATH Thordis
AUT D 6
GZYUNOVA Anna
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 5
 
 
TURAKALINA Natalia
RUS V 15
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 11
 
 
AMATEIS Alessandra
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
BLR D 5
 
 
RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 9
PASCHE Alyssa
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
 
 
HANDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
GOEDDE Ella
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
 
 
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 10
MARTINI Margherita
CS Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE D 12
REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
 
 
VANDINGENEN Aube
Catena
BEL D 9
YU Sihan
SSP
CHN V 15
 
 
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 14
MIALTON Uliana
RUS V 15
 
 
RITAKALLIO Rilla
HFM
FIN D 10
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI V 15
 
 
SEIBEL Marta
HE FC Kassel
GER D 9
RUF Patricia
SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
 
HAMEL Mascha
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 10
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
VARELA Lea
26 LES LILAS
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
CREPIN Daphne
DOUAI CE
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOSINA Valeriia
RUS V 15
CONSONNI Ginevra
TOISE
ITA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE PICCOLI Chiara
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 6
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SATO Kotomi
JPN V 15
MAZUR Yeva
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN V 15
ZIETEK Patrycja
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 13
MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU D 14
BEKEN Solane
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIERACCIANI Alice
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUBTSOVA Evelina
RUS V 15
ZUGASTI Paula
CREA-M
ESP D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOROBEVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARGRY Emma
ABBEVILLE
FRA D 12
MACCAGNO Carola
TOISE
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMEO Virgina
LUG Lugano
SUI D 7
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
JANS Linda
SC Den Bosch
NED D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA V 15
BILLI Sofia
RALUG
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KWIECIEN Julia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL V 15
STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKOBLOV Sandra
IREM
EST V 15
KIRSCHNER Elena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAGE Getter
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
POPOVA Polina
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALYAGINA Anastasiya
National team
RUS V 15
BOUILLANT Audrey
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARUCHA Weronika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL D 6
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
National team
RUS V 15
BUCKER Femke
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROPKE Greta
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
GWOZDZ Julia
Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS V 15
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ACS Stesial
ROU D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU V 15
GZYUNOVA Anna
National team
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 14
TURAKALINA Natalia
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMATEIS Alessandra
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 14
PASCHE Alyssa
CEM Morges
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
HANDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
MARTINI Margherita
CS Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
YU Sihan
SSP
CHN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIALTON Uliana
RUS D 13
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUF Patricia
SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
32 GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 9
17 MOSINA Valeriia
RUS D 11
16 LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
9 PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
24 SATO Kotomi
JPN D 9
25 JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN V 15
8 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 8
5 BEKEN Solane
BEL D 9
28 SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
21 PIERACCIANI Alice
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
12 RUBTSOVA Evelina
RUS D 8
13 VOROBEVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
20 MACCAGNO Carola
TOISE
ITA D 10
29 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
4 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
3 KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA V 15
30 KWIECIEN Julia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 11
19 SKOBLOV Sandra
IREM
EST D 8
14 POPOVA Polina
National team
RUS V 15
11 BALYAGINA Anastasiya
National team
RUS D 10
22 CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
27 KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
National team
RUS V 15
6 GWOZDZ Julia
Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
POL D 9
7 MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS V 15
26 DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU D 7
23 TURAKALINA Natalia
RUS D 12
10 AMATEIS Alessandra
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
15 MARTINI Margherita
CS Roma
ITA D 11
18 REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
31 SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI V 15
2 RUF Patricia
SV Waldkirch
GER D 12
 
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA D 9
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
 
 
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN D 11
 
 
SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
PIERACCIANI Alice
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA D 14
 
 
VOROBEVA Anastasiia
RUS D 11
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA V 15
POPOVA Polina
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
National team
RUS D 14
 
 
MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS V 14
AMATEIS Alessandra
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 8
 
 
REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPINELLI Alice Ilde
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA D 12
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA D 7
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINNULLINA Ella
National team
RUS D 14
REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
4 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI D 10
3 CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
2 REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA D 13
 
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU D 14
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
 
back to top