Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 11.11.2017 14:23 | Martin Schreiber


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PÄÄKÖNEN JahoniBÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KINDEL Rabea
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
1 D4 D3 V4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 110.
POL WLOCZKA Oliwia
1 Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
2 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 132.
FRA RICHET Camille
1 LE CHESNAY
3 V5 D2 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 203.
GER WEDEL Floria
1 OFC Bonn
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 2. 109.
ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
1 ASDGS Pietro Giannone
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
CZE HORNOVA Barbora
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 181.
ROU KATO Zsofia
1 CS Satu Mare
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 122.
details
WEDEL Floria   D 2 V 4   KINDEL Rabea R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 0   WLOCZKA Oliwia R:
HORNOVA Barbora   V 5 D 3   RICHET Camille R:
KINDEL Rabea   V 5 D 2   KATO Zsofia R:
WEDEL Floria   D 3 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
RICHET Camille   D 2 V 5   WLOCZKA Oliwia R:
KATO Zsofia   V 5 D 3   HORNOVA Barbora R:
KINDEL Rabea   D 1 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
RICHET Camille   D 2 V 5   WEDEL Floria R:
WLOCZKA Oliwia   V 5 D 2   HORNOVA Barbora R:
KATO Zsofia   D 2 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
KINDEL Rabea   D 3 V 5   RICHET Camille R:
HORNOVA Barbora   V 5 D 3   WEDEL Floria R:
WLOCZKA Oliwia   D 3 V 5   KATO Zsofia R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 2   RICHET Camille R:
HORNOVA Barbora   D 1 V 5   KINDEL Rabea R:
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 1   WLOCZKA Oliwia R:
RICHET Camille   D 4 V 5   KATO Zsofia R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 0   HORNOVA Barbora R:
WLOCZKA Oliwia   V 5 D 4   KINDEL Rabea R:
KATO Zsofia   D 4 V 5   WEDEL Floria R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: CSISZAR Francisc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GOEDDE Ella
OFC Bonn
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 113.
POL KWIECIEN Julia
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 35.
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi
1 EM
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 24.
GER MAEUELER Louise
1 OFC Bonn
4 D2 D2 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 214.
ITA BLASONI Tamara Paola
1 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA
5 D4 D4 D0 V4 V2 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 118.
FRA GAVERIAUX Axelle
1 BOBIGNY AC
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 103.
BLR MIKHALEVICH Anhelina
1
7 D4 D2 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 200.
details
MAEUELER Louise   D 2 V 5   GOEDDE Ella R:
BLASONI Tamara Paola   D 4 V 5   KWIECIEN Julia R:
GAVERIAUX Axelle   D 4 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 4   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
MAEUELER Louise   D 1 V 4   BLASONI Tamara Paola R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 2   KWIECIEN Julia R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 2 V 5   GAVERIAUX Axelle R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 4   BLASONI Tamara Paola R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 3   MAEUELER Louise R:
KWIECIEN Julia   V 5 D 3   GAVERIAUX Axelle R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 4 V 5   BLASONI Tamara Paola R:
GOEDDE Ella   D 3 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
GAVERIAUX Axelle   V 5 D 0   MAEUELER Louise R:
KWIECIEN Julia   V 5 D 2   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
BLASONI Tamara Paola   D 0 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
GAVERIAUX Axelle   V 5 D 4   GOEDDE Ella R:
MAEUELER Louise   D 2 V 5   KWIECIEN Julia R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   D 3 V 5   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
BLASONI Tamara Paola   V 2 D 0   GAVERIAUX Axelle R:
KWIECIEN Julia   V 5 D 3   GOEDDE Ella R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 3 V 5   MAEUELER Louise R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LEBEDEV EduardSOMMER Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIEBER Johanna
TG Biberach
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 233.
ITA ROSSATTI Emilia
1 AS Bernardi Ferrara
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 6.
SUI BURKHARD Isabelle
1 FCB Bern
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 53.
GER BENABBOU Shirin
1 Dusseldorfer FV
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 119.
DEN RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma
1
5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 23 0.500 -6 5. 136.
POL WROBLEWSKA Agata
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 76.
FRA FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie
1 PARIS UC
7 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 D4 1 23 27 0.167 -4 6. 191.
details
BENABBOU Shirin   V 5 D 3   RIEBER Johanna R:
RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma   D 0 V 5   ROSSATTI Emilia R:
WROBLEWSKA Agata   D 2 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
RIEBER Johanna   D 2 V 5   FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie R:
BENABBOU Shirin   D 4 V 5   RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   D 4 V 5   ROSSATTI Emilia R:
FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie   D 4 V 5   WROBLEWSKA Agata R:
RIEBER Johanna   D 1 V 5   RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   D 4 V 5   BENABBOU Shirin R:
ROSSATTI Emilia   V 5 D 3   WROBLEWSKA Agata R:
FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie   D 3 V 5   RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma R:
RIEBER Johanna   D 1 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
WROBLEWSKA Agata   V 5 D 3   BENABBOU Shirin R:
ROSSATTI Emilia   V 5 D 4   FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie R:
RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma   D 1 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
WROBLEWSKA Agata   V 5 D 3   RIEBER Johanna R:
BENABBOU Shirin   D 2 V 5   ROSSATTI Emilia R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 3   FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie R:
RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma   D 1 V 5   WROBLEWSKA Agata R:
ROSSATTI Emilia   V 5 D 1   RIEBER Johanna R:
FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie   D 4 V 5   BENABBOU Shirin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PTAK MarekECKL Kristin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
1 D3 V5 V4 D4 D2 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 170.
ITA LOMBARDI Marta
1 CUS Pavia Scherma
2 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 24.
BUL HRISTOVA Silvena
1 Cherno more 69
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 132.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D3 D3 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 196.
SIN KUAN Rui Lin Natalie
1 SSP
5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 216.
RUS POPOVA Polina
1 National team
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 14.
ROU KISS Astrid
1 CS Satu Mare
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 59.
details
GOLDMANN Lara   D 3 V 4   JASKULLA Klara R:
KUAN Rui Lin Natalie   D 1 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
POPOVA Polina   V 5 D 0   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 2 V 5   KISS Astrid R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 2   KUAN Rui Lin Natalie R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   V 5 D 4   LOMBARDI Marta R:
KISS Astrid   D 3 V 5   POPOVA Polina R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 4 V 5   KUAN Rui Lin Natalie R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   V 5 D 3   GOLDMANN Lara R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 3   POPOVA Polina R:
KISS Astrid   V 5 D 2   KUAN Rui Lin Natalie R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 4   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
POPOVA Polina   V 5 D 1   GOLDMANN Lara R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 2   KISS Astrid R:
KUAN Rui Lin Natalie   D 1 V 5   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
POPOVA Polina   V 5 D 2   JASKULLA Klara R:
GOLDMANN Lara   D 3 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   D 0 V 5   KISS Astrid R:
KUAN Rui Lin Natalie   D 0 V 5   POPOVA Polina R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 4 D 3   JASKULLA Klara R:
KISS Astrid   V 5 D 4   GOLDMANN Lara R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: STAMBROUSKAYA AlinaRIEDMÜLLER Vanessa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GREUL Kerstin
TSF Ditzingen
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 26 26 0.500 0 4. 112.
ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 102.
SIN TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi
1 SSP
3 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 D0 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 179.
GER DIETRICH Michaela
TV Augsburg
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 202.
EST LAGE Getter
1 Tallinna Mook
5 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 D1 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 78.
POL GWOZDZ Julia
1 Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze
6 D4 V3 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 123.
RUS MOSINA Valeriia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 17.
details
DIETRICH Michaela   D 3 V 5   GREUL Kerstin R:
LAGE Getter   V 5 D 2   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
GWOZDZ Julia   V 5 D 4   TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 4 V 5   MOSINA Valeriia R:
DIETRICH Michaela   D 4 V 5   LAGE Getter R:
TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi   D 1 V 5   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
MOSINA Valeriia   V 5 D 2   GWOZDZ Julia R:
GREUL Kerstin   V 5 D 4   LAGE Getter R:
TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi   V 5 D 4   DIETRICH Michaela R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   D 2 V 3   GWOZDZ Julia R:
MOSINA Valeriia   V 5 D 1   LAGE Getter R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 4 V 5   TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi R:
GWOZDZ Julia   V 5 D 1   DIETRICH Michaela R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   D 4 V 5   MOSINA Valeriia R:
LAGE Getter   V 4 D 3   TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi R:
GWOZDZ Julia   D 4 V 5   GREUL Kerstin R:
DIETRICH Michaela   D 2 V 5   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi   D 0 V 5   MOSINA Valeriia R:
LAGE Getter   V 5 D 1   GWOZDZ Julia R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   V 5 D 3   GREUL Kerstin R:
MOSINA Valeriia   D 4 V 5   DIETRICH Michaela R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MARCHAND Charles-Edouard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
1 / / / / / / Abandon
POL SULEJ Zuzanna
1 WARSZAWIANKA
2 / V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 93.
ITA CRESTA Laura
1 CS ROMA
3 / D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 91.
GER KUNTZE Nastasja
FC Berlin Südwest
4 / D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 188.
ROU PFEIFER Melany
1 CS Satu Mare
5 / V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 1. 49.
DEN STILLER Zarina
GLF Glostrup
6 / D2 D3 D4 D4 D4 0 17 25 0.000 -8 6. 217.
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
1 En Garde Haapsalu
7 / V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 52.
details
KUNTZE Nastasja   -- --   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
PFEIFER Melany   V 5 D 4   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
STILLER Zarina   D 3 V 5   CRESTA Laura R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   -- --   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
KUNTZE Nastasja   D 2 V 5   PFEIFER Melany R:
CRESTA Laura   D 3 V 5   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 4   STILLER Zarina R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   -- --   PFEIFER Melany R:
CRESTA Laura   V 5 D 3   KUNTZE Nastasja R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   STILLER Zarina R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 1 V 5   PFEIFER Melany R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   -- --   CRESTA Laura R:
STILLER Zarina   D 4 V 5   KUNTZE Nastasja R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   D 2 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
PFEIFER Melany   D 1 V 5   CRESTA Laura R:
STILLER Zarina   -- --   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
KUNTZE Nastasja   D 3 V 5   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
CRESTA Laura   D 4 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
PFEIFER Melany   V 5 D 4   STILLER Zarina R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   -- --   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 2   KUNTZE Nastasja R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PIPART Adeline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
1 Einheit Altenburg
1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 208.
CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina
1 SC Praha
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
ITA VERDESCA Liliana
1 LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 128.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
1 FC Kassel
4 V4 D4 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 157.
FIN POYSTI Laura
1 HFM
5 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 213.
ROU LEONTE Mihaela
1 CSS Quarto Buc
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 16.
POL JAROSZEK Aleksandra
1 Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
7 V3 D2 V4 D2 V5 D2 3 18 20 0.500 -2 3. 124.
details
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 4 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
POYSTI Laura   D 1 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 2   VERDESCA Liliana R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 2 V 3   JAROSZEK Aleksandra R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 2 V 5   POYSTI Laura R:
VERDESCA Liliana   D 1 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
JAROSZEK Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   LEONTE Mihaela R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   POYSTI Laura R:
VERDESCA Liliana   V 5 D 3   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 3   LEONTE Mihaela R:
JAROSZEK Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   POYSTI Laura R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 4 V 5   VERDESCA Liliana R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 3   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   JAROSZEK Aleksandra R:
POYSTI Laura   D 1 V 5   VERDESCA Liliana R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 1   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 4 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
VERDESCA Liliana   D 1 V 4   JAROSZEK Aleksandra R:
POYSTI Laura   D 1 V 5   LEONTE Mihaela R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
JAROSZEK Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: AMEZ-DROZ LeonHANSCHKE Amelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAIDA Malija
SC Itzehoe
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 16 27 0.333 -11 5. 185.
AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne
FTS Dornbirn
2 D3 D4 D3 D1 D2 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 222.
SIN YANG Yu Roong Justine
1 Blade
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 126.
GER HOSEL Alexandra Chiara
Mannheimer FC
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 203.
ITA CENA Marzia
1 AS Pro Vercelli
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 21.
RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
POL KLASIK Alicja
1 RMKS Rybnik
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 79.
details
HOSEL Alexandra Chiara   D 4 V 5   HAIDA Malija R:
CENA Marzia   V 5 D 1   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 2   YANG Yu Roong Justine R:
HAIDA Malija   D 1 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
HOSEL Alexandra Chiara   D 3 V 5   CENA Marzia R:
YANG Yu Roong Justine   V 5 D 4   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
KLASIK Alicja   D 1 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
HAIDA Malija   D 1 V 5   CENA Marzia R:
YANG Yu Roong Justine   V 5 D 3   HOSEL Alexandra Chiara R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 2 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
KLASIK Alicja   D 0 V 5   CENA Marzia R:
HAIDA Malija   D 3 V 5   YANG Yu Roong Justine R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 2   HOSEL Alexandra Chiara R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 4 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
CENA Marzia   V 4 D 3   YANG Yu Roong Justine R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 1   HAIDA Malija R:
HOSEL Alexandra Chiara   V 5 D 3   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
YANG Yu Roong Justine   D 1 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
CENA Marzia   D 2 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 3 V 5   HAIDA Malija R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 1   HOSEL Alexandra Chiara R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BEUGNETTE MathieuETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZENS Anna
Fechterring Hochwald
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 22 24 0.333 -2 6. 153.
RUS BUNAKOVA Maria
1
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 62.
ITA PIZZINI Alessia
1 CDS Ravennate
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 9.
GER YETKIN Melissa
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D3 D3 D1 D4 D2 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 227.
CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie
1 SC Praha
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 100.
SUI PETTOLA Chiara
1 LUG Lugano
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 V3 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 132.
POL PARYSEK Zofia
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
7 V2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 129.
details
YETKIN Melissa   D 3 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 4 V 5   BUNAKOVA Maria R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 3 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
ZENS Anna   D 1 V 2   PARYSEK Zofia R:
YETKIN Melissa   D 4 V 5   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 3   BUNAKOVA Maria R:
PARYSEK Zofia   D 2 V 3   PETTOLA Chiara R:
ZENS Anna   D 3 V 5   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 1   YETKIN Melissa R:
BUNAKOVA Maria   V 5 D 3   PETTOLA Chiara R:
PARYSEK Zofia   V 5 D 3   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
ZENS Anna   D 4 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
PETTOLA Chiara   V 5 D 2   YETKIN Melissa R:
BUNAKOVA Maria   V 5 D 1   PARYSEK Zofia R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 4 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
PETTOLA Chiara   V 5 D 4   ZENS Anna R:
YETKIN Melissa   D 3 V 5   BUNAKOVA Maria R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 2   PARYSEK Zofia R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   V 5 D 0   PETTOLA Chiara R:
BUNAKOVA Maria   D 4 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
PARYSEK Zofia   V 5 D 3   YETKIN Melissa R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: JAHNKE Matthieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GEIST Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 111.
LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema
1 Gaja-Dvikova
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 130.
RUS MINNULLINA Ella
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 6.
GER HAAS Chiara
Fechterring Hochwald
4 D4 D3 D1 D4 D4 D1 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 222.
BLR ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
1
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 113.
CZE VINCENCOVA Ester
1 SC Praha
6 D3 D4 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 195.
BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
1 CAP
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 39.
details
HAAS Chiara   D 4 V 5   GEIST Franziska R:
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta   D 4 V 5   JARUSEVICIUTE Ema R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   MINNULLINA Ella R:
GEIST Franziska   D 4 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
HAAS Chiara   D 4 V 5   ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta R:
MINNULLINA Ella   V 5 D 3   JARUSEVICIUTE Ema R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 3   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
GEIST Franziska   D 3 V 5   ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta R:
MINNULLINA Ella   V 5 D 1   HAAS Chiara R:
JARUSEVICIUTE Ema   V 5 D 4   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 4   ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta R:
GEIST Franziska   D 3 V 5   MINNULLINA Ella R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   V 5 D 4   HAAS Chiara R:
JARUSEVICIUTE Ema   D 2 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta   D 2 V 5   MINNULLINA Ella R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 3 V 5   GEIST Franziska R:
HAAS Chiara   D 3 V 5   JARUSEVICIUTE Ema R:
MINNULLINA Ella   V 5 D 1   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta   V 5 D 3   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
JARUSEVICIUTE Ema   D 2 V 5   GEIST Franziska R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 1   HAAS Chiara R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SCARLAT Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 117.
EST PALK Madli
1 En Garde Haapsalu
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 57.
NED JANS Linda
1 SC Den Bosch
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 132.
GER BAMYACI Selina
1 FK Hannover
4 D4 D4 D1 D2 D4 D3 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 221.
BEL WASIAK Aude
1 Flanders Fencing
5 D1 D3 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 206.
FRA MBIIM Solene
LEVALLOIS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 6.
POL KLUGHARDT Gloria
1 OLIMP Lubin
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 24 0.667 4 3. 72.
details
BAMYACI Selina   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
WASIAK Aude   D 3 V 5   PALK Madli R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 0   JANS Linda R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
BAMYACI Selina   D 2 V 5   WASIAK Aude R:
JANS Linda   D 1 V 5   PALK Madli R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   D 4 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 1   WASIAK Aude R:
JANS Linda   V 5 D 1   BAMYACI Selina R:
PALK Madli   D 4 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 4   WASIAK Aude R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 4 V 5   JANS Linda R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 4   BAMYACI Selina R:
PALK Madli   D 4 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
WASIAK Aude   D 3 V 5   JANS Linda R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 1   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
BAMYACI Selina   D 4 V 5   PALK Madli R:
JANS Linda   D 3 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
WASIAK Aude   D 1 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
PALK Madli   V 5 D 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 3   BAMYACI Selina R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: WOJCIKOWSKA IzabelaSCHALLENKAMMER Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 131.
SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria
1 SEVM Vevey
2 D3 D2 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 229.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTS Dornbirn
3 D4 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 167.
GER RUF Patricia
1 SV Waldkirch
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 65.
EST SKOBLOV Sandra
1 IREM
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 18.
FRA FAHRASMANE Lelahelle
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 99.
RUS MORGUNOVA alena
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 85.
details
RUF Patricia   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Leona R:
SKOBLOV Sandra   V 5 D 1   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
FAHRASMANE Lelahelle   V 5 D 2   GRABHER Konstanze R:
VOGEL Leona   D 1 V 5   MORGUNOVA alena R:
RUF Patricia   V 5 D 3   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 2   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
MORGUNOVA alena   V 5 D 4   FAHRASMANE Lelahelle R:
VOGEL Leona   D 3 V 5   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 2 V 5   RUF Patricia R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 2 V 5   FAHRASMANE Lelahelle R:
MORGUNOVA alena   D 1 V 5   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:
FAHRASMANE Lelahelle   D 3 V 5   RUF Patricia R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 3 V 5   MORGUNOVA alena R:
SKOBLOV Sandra   V 5 D 1   GRABHER Konstanze R:
FAHRASMANE Lelahelle   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona R:
RUF Patricia   V 5 D 3   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 2   MORGUNOVA alena R:
SKOBLOV Sandra   V 5 D 4   FAHRASMANE Lelahelle R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Leona R:
MORGUNOVA alena   V 5 D 3   RUF Patricia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ARGENTI LauraHORNISCHER Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
1 D0 D2 V3 D1 V5 V5 3 16 22 0.500 -6 4. 137.
UKR SADOVA Dariia
1 Khmelnitskiy
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 23.
RUS FOFANOVA Mariia
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 97.
GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
4 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 19 24 0.167 -5 7. 192.
ROU MOROIANU Bianca
1 CSS Quarto Buc
5 V5 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 36.
POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja
1 RMKS Rybnik
6 D4 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 159.
BEL ROMMES Noelia
1 CE Charlemagne
7 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 184.
details
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa   D 2 V 3   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
MOROIANU Bianca   D 1 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   V 5 D 3   FOFANOVA Mariia R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   ROMMES Noelia R:
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa   D 3 V 4   MOROIANU Bianca R:
FOFANOVA Mariia   D 4 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
ROMMES Noelia   D 3 V 5   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 1 V 5   MOROIANU Bianca R:
FOFANOVA Mariia   V 5 D 2   TOUMI Sarah-Lisa R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 4   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
ROMMES Noelia   D 2 V 5   MOROIANU Bianca R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 2 V 5   FOFANOVA Mariia R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   D 2 V 5   TOUMI Sarah-Lisa R:
SADOVA Dariia   D 4 V 5   ROMMES Noelia R:
MOROIANU Bianca   V 5 D 4   FOFANOVA Mariia R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa   D 3 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
FOFANOVA Mariia   V 5 D 1   ROMMES Noelia R:
MOROIANU Bianca   V 5 D 2   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 0   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
ROMMES Noelia   V 5 D 4   TOUMI Sarah-Lisa R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MIELNICZEK IgnacyHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HANDLER Anja
TSF Ditzingen
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 15.
RUS GZYUNOVA Anna
1 National team
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 26.
SIN TAN Veralyn Chou Xin
1 SSP
3 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 172.
GER SCHMID Linda
1 TV Augsburg
4 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 183.
ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 106.
FRA KERGUERIS Charline
1 GRENOBLE PAR
6 D2 D4 D3 D2 D4 D4 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 219.
JPN SATO Kotomi
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 87.
details
SCHMID Linda   D 1 V 5   HANDLER Anja R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   D 4 V 5   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
KERGUERIS Charline   D 3 V 5   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
HANDLER Anja   V 5 D 2   SATO Kotomi R:
SCHMID Linda   D 1 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   D 2 V 5   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
SATO Kotomi   V 5 D 4   KERGUERIS Charline R:
HANDLER Anja   V 5 D 4   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   D 3 V 5   SCHMID Linda R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   KERGUERIS Charline R:
SATO Kotomi   D 2 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
HANDLER Anja   V 5 D 1   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
KERGUERIS Charline   D 2 V 5   SCHMID Linda R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   SATO Kotomi R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   D 2 V 5   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
KERGUERIS Charline   D 2 V 5   HANDLER Anja R:
SCHMID Linda   D 0 V 5   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   D 3 V 5   SATO Kotomi R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   V 5 D 4   KERGUERIS Charline R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   HANDLER Anja R:
SATO Kotomi   V 5 D 3   SCHMID Linda R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KULT PavelSCHÜNKE Rainer

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAMEL Mascha
FG Segeberg
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 127.
ROU CRACIUN Maria
1 CS Satu Mare
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 3 27 24 0.500 3 3. 104.
FRA VAILLAND Soline
1 BERGOIATA
3 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 211.
GER JUETTEN Svenja
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 156.
NED KROESE Katelijne
1 SC Amsterdam
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 68.
UKR CHERNYSHOVA Anna
1 KIEW
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 108.
POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
1 RMKS Rybnik
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 30.
details
JUETTEN Svenja   V 5 D 2   HAMEL Mascha R:
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 4   CRACIUN Maria R:
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   D 3 V 5   VAILLAND Soline R:
HAMEL Mascha   V 5 D 4   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 1 V 5   KROESE Katelijne R:
VAILLAND Soline   D 3 V 5   CRACIUN Maria R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 3   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:
HAMEL Mascha   V 5 D 2   KROESE Katelijne R:
VAILLAND Soline   D 3 V 5   JUETTEN Svenja R:
CRACIUN Maria   D 4 V 5   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 3   KROESE Katelijne R:
HAMEL Mascha   V 5 D 2   VAILLAND Soline R:
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   JUETTEN Svenja R:
CRACIUN Maria   D 4 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 1   VAILLAND Soline R:
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   V 5 D 0   HAMEL Mascha R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 3 V 5   CRACIUN Maria R:
VAILLAND Soline   D 2 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 4   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:
CRACIUN Maria   V 5 D 3   HAMEL Mascha R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 4   JUETTEN Svenja R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 115.
FRA FERNEZ Camile
1 AURAY ESCRIM
2 D3 D1 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 215.
ROU GHICA Andrada
1 ACS Stesial
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 166.
UKR CHAVIGNY Sophie
1 KIEW
5 V4 V5 D3 D4 D0 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 173.
RUS TOFELIUK Olesia
1
6 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 23 22 0.333 1 4. 147.
SUI ROMEO Virgina
1 LUG Lugano
7 V3 V5 D1 V4 V5 V5 5 23 14 0.833 9 2. 29.
details
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   V 5 D 1   FERNEZ Camile R:
TOFELIUK Olesia   D 3 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 1 V 3   ROMEO Virgina R:
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 4   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 1   FERNEZ Camile R:
ROMEO Virgina   V 5 D 2   TOFELIUK Olesia R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 3 V 4   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 2   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:
FERNEZ Camile   V 5 D 4   TOFELIUK Olesia R:
ROMEO Virgina   V 5 D 2   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 3 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
TOFELIUK Olesia   V 5 D 2   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:
FERNEZ Camile   D 1 V 5   ROMEO Virgina R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   D 3 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
TOFELIUK Olesia   D 4 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 2   FERNEZ Camile R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 1   ROMEO Virgina R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   D 0 V 5   TOFELIUK Olesia R:
FERNEZ Camile   D 3 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa R:
ROMEO Virgina   V 4 D 3   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: YETTOU CamilleDRESCHER Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AMUSER Janina
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
1 V5 D2 D4 D3 D3 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 198.
BLR KUZMICH Aliaksandra
1
2 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 22 28 0.167 -6 6. 193.
POL SABALSKA Ewelina
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 D1 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 116.
GER MAUEL Johanna
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
4 V5 V5 D0 D2 D4 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 178.
ITA MERZLIAK Matilde
1 TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 64.
SUI VILLIGER Elin
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 73.
RUS BALYAGINA Anastasiya
1 National team
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 11.
details
MAUEL Johanna   V 5 D 4   AMUSER Janina R:
MERZLIAK Matilde   V 5 D 3   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 4   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
AMUSER Janina   D 4 V 5   BALYAGINA Anastasiya R:
MAUEL Johanna   D 2 V 5   MERZLIAK Matilde R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   V 5 D 4   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:
BALYAGINA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   VILLIGER Elin R:
AMUSER Janina   D 3 V 5   MERZLIAK Matilde R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   V 5 D 0   MAUEL Johanna R:
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   V 5 D 3   VILLIGER Elin R:
BALYAGINA Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   MERZLIAK Matilde R:
AMUSER Janina   D 2 V 5   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 4   MAUEL Johanna R:
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   D 3 V 5   BALYAGINA Anastasiya R:
MERZLIAK Matilde   V 5 D 0   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 3   AMUSER Janina R:
MAUEL Johanna   V 5 D 3   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   D 1 V 4   BALYAGINA Anastasiya R:
MERZLIAK Matilde   D 2 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   D 4 V 5   AMUSER Janina R:
BALYAGINA Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   MAUEL Johanna R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: KULT PavelHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela
1 Frankfurter TV
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 161.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 176.
FRA DAURAT Carla
1 RAMONVILLE
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 59.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
1 Quernheimer FC
4 D2 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 206.
LTU BINGELYTE Grete
1 Gaja-Dvikova
5 V5 D4 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 175.
CHN YU Sihan
1 SSP
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 18.
POL STASZULONEK Karolina
1 Piast Gliwice
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 30.
details
ARNDT Fabienne   D 2 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela R:
BINGELYTE Grete   D 4 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
YU Sihan   V 4 D 2   DAURAT Carla R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela   D 4 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 2   BINGELYTE Grete R:
DAURAT Carla   V 5 D 4   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   D 4 V 5   YU Sihan R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela   D 4 V 5   BINGELYTE Grete R:
DAURAT Carla   V 5 D 4   ARNDT Fabienne R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   D 0 V 5   YU Sihan R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 4   BINGELYTE Grete R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela   D 1 V 5   DAURAT Carla R:
YU Sihan   V 5 D 2   ARNDT Fabienne R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   D 1 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
BINGELYTE Grete   D 0 V 4   DAURAT Carla R:
YU Sihan   V 5 D 2   DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela R:
ARNDT Fabienne   D 1 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
DAURAT Carla   D 4 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
BINGELYTE Grete   V 5 D 4   YU Sihan R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   D 3 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 3   ARNDT Fabienne R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ETTENGRUBER MarcelARGENTI Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ROPKE Greta
FG Segeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 68.
SUI CROVETTO Vera
1 LUG Lugano
2 D0 V5 D4 D4 D1 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 211.
BEL BODLET Lucie
1 CE Gaumais
3 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 161.
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D4 D2 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 198.
RUS MOISEEVA Ekaterina
1 National team
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 19 1.000 10 1. 12.
FRA MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie
1 ALES CEVENOL
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 161.
ITA MACCAGNO Carola
1 TOISE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 18.
details
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 4 V 5   ROPKE Greta R:
MOISEEVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 4   CROVETTO Vera R:
MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie   D 2 V 5   BODLET Lucie R:
ROPKE Greta   D 1 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 3 V 5   MOISEEVA Ekaterina R:
BODLET Lucie   D 3 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:
MACCAGNO Carola   V 5 D 3   MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie R:
ROPKE Greta   D 4 V 5   MOISEEVA Ekaterina R:
BODLET Lucie   V 5 D 3   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
CROVETTO Vera   D 1 V 5   MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie R:
MACCAGNO Carola   D 3 V 4   MOISEEVA Ekaterina R:
ROPKE Greta   V 5 D 2   BODLET Lucie R:
MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
CROVETTO Vera   D 2 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
MOISEEVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   BODLET Lucie R:
MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie   D 4 V 5   ROPKE Greta R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 4   CROVETTO Vera R:
BODLET Lucie   D 3 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
MOISEEVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 2   MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie R:
CROVETTO Vera   D 0 V 5   ROPKE Greta R:
MACCAGNO Carola   V 5 D 2   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: AMEZ-DROZ LeonRIEDMÜLLER Vanessa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCKER Femke
Osnabrücker SC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 37.
RUS TURAKALINA Natalia
1
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V4 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 87.
ITA BILLI Sofia
1 RALUG
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 65.
GER ACKERMANN Seraphina
1 FC Leipzig
4 D2 D4 D3 D2 D0 V4 1 15 24 0.167 -9 7. 201.
FRA HAYS Emeline
OUEST LYONN
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 150.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
1
6 V5 D4 D0 V1 V3 V4 4 17 17 0.667 0 4. 89.
BEL WASIAK Axelle
1 Flanders Fencing
7 D4 D3 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 22 24 0.167 -2 6. 190.
details
ACKERMANN Seraphina   D 2 V 5   BUCKER Femke R:
HAYS Emeline   V 5 D 2   TURAKALINA Natalia R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 0 V 5   BILLI Sofia R:
BUCKER Femke   V 5 D 4   WASIAK Axelle R:
ACKERMANN Seraphina   D 2 V 5   HAYS Emeline R:
BILLI Sofia   D 3 V 5   TURAKALINA Natalia R:
WASIAK Axelle   D 3 V 4   KNECHTL Lucia R:
BUCKER Femke   V 5 D 3   HAYS Emeline R:
BILLI Sofia   V 5 D 3   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:
TURAKALINA Natalia   V 5 D 4   KNECHTL Lucia R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 2   HAYS Emeline R:
BUCKER Femke   V 5 D 3   BILLI Sofia R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 1 D 0   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:
TURAKALINA Natalia   V 4 D 3   WASIAK Axelle R:
HAYS Emeline   D 4 V 5   BILLI Sofia R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 2   BUCKER Femke R:
ACKERMANN Seraphina   D 4 V 5   TURAKALINA Natalia R:
BILLI Sofia   V 5 D 4   WASIAK Axelle R:
HAYS Emeline   D 2 V 3   KNECHTL Lucia R:
TURAKALINA Natalia   D 3 V 5   BUCKER Femke R:
WASIAK Axelle   D 3 V 4   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: PIPART AdelineHANSCHKE Amelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja
Wuppertaler FC
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 101.
POL PEKALA Beata
1 RMKS Rybnik
2 D3 D3 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 209.
ROU SZABO Boglarka
1 CS Satu Mare
3 D1 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 164.
GER STEIN Hannah
1 Fechterring Hochwald
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 125.
ITA AMATEIS Alessandra
1 AS Marchesa Torino
5 V5 V5 V4 D4 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 55.
SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
1 CER Romont
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 32.
CZE AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 119.
details
STEIN Hannah   D 1 V 5   VON PRONDZINSKI Maja R:
AMATEIS Alessandra   V 5 D 1   PEKALA Beata R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   V 5 D 4   SZABO Boglarka R:
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja   D 4 V 5   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
STEIN Hannah   V 5 D 4   AMATEIS Alessandra R:
SZABO Boglarka   V 5 D 3   PEKALA Beata R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   V 5 D 3   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja   D 3 V 5   AMATEIS Alessandra R:
SZABO Boglarka   D 4 V 5   STEIN Hannah R:
PEKALA Beata   D 1 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   D 3 V 5   AMATEIS Alessandra R:
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja   V 5 D 1   SZABO Boglarka R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   V 5 D 4   STEIN Hannah R:
PEKALA Beata   V 5 D 4   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
AMATEIS Alessandra   V 4 D 1   SZABO Boglarka R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   V 5 D 2   VON PRONDZINSKI Maja R:
STEIN Hannah   V 5 D 4   PEKALA Beata R:
SZABO Boglarka   V 5 D 2   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
AMATEIS Alessandra   D 4 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:
PEKALA Beata   D 3 V 5   VON PRONDZINSKI Maja R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   V 5 D 4   STEIN Hannah R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: STAMBROUSKAYA AlinaHORNISCHER Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOFLATH Amelie
TV Augsburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 22 0.833 6 1. 40.
ITA REPANATI Benedetta
1 AS Pro Vercelli
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V0 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 4. 82.
NED KERSKES Malika
1 s.v. Pallós
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 41.
GER ULLRICH Nina
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D3 D4 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 197.
AUT ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia
OÖ Landesfechtklub
5 D4 D1 D3 V3 V5 D1 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 169.
LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda
1 Gaja-Dvikova
6 D4 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 7. 228.
ESP TORREGO Alicia
1 CREA-M
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 3. 53.
details
ULLRICH Nina   D 3 V 5   LOFLATH Amelie R:
ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia   D 1 V 5   REPANATI Benedetta R:
KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda   D 2 V 5   KERSKES Malika R:
LOFLATH Amelie   D 3 V 5   TORREGO Alicia R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 0 V 3   ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 3   REPANATI Benedetta R:
TORREGO Alicia   V 5 D 1   KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda R:
LOFLATH Amelie   V 5 D 4   ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 4   ULLRICH Nina R:
REPANATI Benedetta   V 0 D 0   KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda R:
TORREGO Alicia   V 5 D 1   ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia R:
LOFLATH Amelie   V 5 D 2   KERSKES Malika R:
KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda   D 2 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
REPANATI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   TORREGO Alicia R:
ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia   D 3 V 5   KERSKES Malika R:
KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda   D 4 V 5   LOFLATH Amelie R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 4 V 5   REPANATI Benedetta R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 4   TORREGO Alicia R:
ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia   V 5 D 2   KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda R:
REPANATI Benedetta   D 4 V 5   LOFLATH Amelie R:
TORREGO Alicia   V 5 D 2   ULLRICH Nina R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ECKL Kristin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KARSTEN Anna
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 V4 V5 D4 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 83.
FRA BARBIER Faustine
1 DOUAI CE
2 D3 D2 D4 V5 V3 D4 2 21 20 0.333 1 4. 148.
FIN TERHO Liisa
1 KAVE
3 D3 V3 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 7. 181.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 2. 61.
UKR MAZUR Yeva
1 Khmelnitskiy
5 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 152.
AUT AGATH Thordis
1
6 D4 D0 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 20 22 0.333 -2 6. 154.
POL MARUCHA Weronika
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V3 5 25 20 0.833 5 1. 43.
details
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   KARSTEN Anna R:
MAZUR Yeva   D 2 V 5   BARBIER Faustine R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 2   TERHO Liisa R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 4 V 5   MARUCHA Weronika R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   MAZUR Yeva R:
TERHO Liisa   V 3 D 2   BARBIER Faustine R:
MARUCHA Weronika   V 3 D 2   AGATH Thordis R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 4 D 3   MAZUR Yeva R:
TERHO Liisa   V 5 D 4   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
BARBIER Faustine   V 3 D 0   AGATH Thordis R:
MARUCHA Weronika   V 5 D 4   MAZUR Yeva R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 3   TERHO Liisa R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 4   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
BARBIER Faustine   D 4 V 5   MARUCHA Weronika R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 5 D 2   TERHO Liisa R:
AGATH Thordis   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   BARBIER Faustine R:
TERHO Liisa   D 1 V 5   MARUCHA Weronika R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 5 D 4   AGATH Thordis R:
BARBIER Faustine   D 3 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
MARUCHA Weronika   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: JAHNKE MatthieuSCHÜNKE Rainer

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZUR MUHLEN Marie
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D4 D4 D4 D4 D2 D1 0 19 28 0.000 -9 7. 218.
EST SMOTSKOVA Zinaida
1 En Garde Haapsalu
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 41.
SUI ANDERES Julia
1 CEFL Florimont
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 119.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
Fechtverein Heidelberg
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D3 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 177.
CZE CMEJRKOVA Klara
1 Sokol Dejvice
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 159.
BLR DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
1
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 73.
ITA PIERACCIANI Alice
1 Pro Novara Scherma
7 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 21.
details
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   ZUR MUHLEN Marie R:
CMEJRKOVA Klara   D 4 V 5   SMOTSKOVA Zinaida R:
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   D 4 V 5   ANDERES Julia R:
ZUR MUHLEN Marie   D 1 V 3   PIERACCIANI Alice R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 2 V 5   CMEJRKOVA Klara R:
ANDERES Julia   D 4 V 5   SMOTSKOVA Zinaida R:
PIERACCIANI Alice   D 3 V 5   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:
ZUR MUHLEN Marie   D 4 V 5   CMEJRKOVA Klara R:
ANDERES Julia   D 4 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida   V 5 D 3   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:
PIERACCIANI Alice   V 5 D 1   CMEJRKOVA Klara R:
ZUR MUHLEN Marie   D 4 V 5   ANDERES Julia R:
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   V 5 D 4   ZERRWECK Lina R:
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida   D 2 V 5   PIERACCIANI Alice R:
CMEJRKOVA Klara   D 3 V 5   ANDERES Julia R:
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   V 5 D 2   ZUR MUHLEN Marie R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 1 V 5   SMOTSKOVA Zinaida R:
ANDERES Julia   D 1 V 5   PIERACCIANI Alice R:
CMEJRKOVA Klara   D 4 V 5   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida   V 5 D 4   ZUR MUHLEN Marie R:
PIERACCIANI Alice   V 5 D 3   ZERRWECK Lina R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: LEBEDEV Eduard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIDT Freya
FC Leipzig
1 D1 D2 D4 D2 D3 D2 0 14 27 0.000 -13 7. 225.
SUI IZZO Iulia
1 SAL Lugano
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 56.
POL ZIETEK Patrycja
1
3 V3 D2 D4 D4 D0 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 168.
GER SCHATTON Sarah
1 TG Schwenningen
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 17 27 0.500 -10 5. 139.
BEL BEKEN Solane
1
5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 68.
FRA CREPIN Daphne
1 DOUAI CE
6 V5 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 32.
RUS MIALTON Uliana
1
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 98.
details
SCHATTON Sarah   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Freya R:
BEKEN Solane   V 5 D 2   IZZO Iulia R:
CREPIN Daphne   V 4 D 0   ZIETEK Patrycja R:
SCHMIDT Freya   D 2 V 5   MIALTON Uliana R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 2 V 5   BEKEN Solane R:
ZIETEK Patrycja   D 2 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
MIALTON Uliana   D 4 V 5   CREPIN Daphne R:
SCHMIDT Freya   D 2 V 4   BEKEN Solane R:
ZIETEK Patrycja   D 4 V 5   SCHATTON Sarah R:
IZZO Iulia   D 4 V 5   CREPIN Daphne R:
MIALTON Uliana   V 5 D 2   BEKEN Solane R:
SCHMIDT Freya   D 2 V 3   ZIETEK Patrycja R:
CREPIN Daphne   D 4 V 5   SCHATTON Sarah R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 4   MIALTON Uliana R:
BEKEN Solane   V 5 D 4   ZIETEK Patrycja R:
CREPIN Daphne   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Freya R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 0 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
ZIETEK Patrycja   V 5 D 2   MIALTON Uliana R:
BEKEN Solane   D 4 V 5   CREPIN Daphne R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Freya R:
MIALTON Uliana   V 5 D 0   SCHATTON Sarah R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BEUGNETTE Mathieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FIEDLER Victoria
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 4. 151.
CZE PESULOVA Magdalena
1 Lokomotiva Pilsen
2 D4 D3 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 194.
ROU ZOTA Diana
1 CSS Quarto Buc
3 D2 V5 D2 D4 D3 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 203.
GER SEIBEL Marta
FC Kassel
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 63.
RUS KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya
1 National team
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 27.
SUI PASCHE Alyssa
1 CEM Morges
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 10.
POL RAKOCZY Natalia
1 Palac Mlodziezy Kato
7 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 180.
details
SEIBEL Marta   V 5 D 2   FIEDLER Victoria R:
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   PESULOVA Magdalena R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 3   ZOTA Diana R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 4 V 5   RAKOCZY Natalia R:
SEIBEL Marta   D 3 V 5   KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya R:
ZOTA Diana   V 5 D 3   PESULOVA Magdalena R:
RAKOCZY Natalia   D 1 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 4 V 5   KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya R:
ZOTA Diana   D 2 V 5   SEIBEL Marta R:
PESULOVA Magdalena   D 3 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
RAKOCZY Natalia   D 2 V 5   KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya R:
FIEDLER Victoria   V 5 D 2   ZOTA Diana R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 3   SEIBEL Marta R:
PESULOVA Magdalena   V 5 D 2   RAKOCZY Natalia R:
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   ZOTA Diana R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 4   FIEDLER Victoria R:
SEIBEL Marta   V 5 D 4   PESULOVA Magdalena R:
ZOTA Diana   D 2 V 5   RAKOCZY Natalia R:
KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
PESULOVA Magdalena   D 4 V 5   FIEDLER Victoria R:
RAKOCZY Natalia   D 2 V 5   SEIBEL Marta R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: PÄÄKÖNEN JahoniSCHALLENKAMMER Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BERNOBIC Emma
1 COLMAR SR
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 96.
POL JANELLI Zofia
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 37.
RUS ALEKSANDROVA Diana
1 National team
3 D1 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 81.
AUT GRABHER Antonia
FTS Dornbirn
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 32.
GER SCHICKER Maike
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
5 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 232.
SUI PETRINI Claire
1 SAL Lugano
6 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 D2 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 155.
ITA SPINELLI Alice Ilde
1 Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
7 D0 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 165.
details
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 3   BERNOBIC Emma R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 2 V 5   JANELLI Zofia R:
PETRINI Claire   D 4 V 5   ALEKSANDROVA Diana R:
BERNOBIC Emma   V 5 D 0   SPINELLI Alice Ilde R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Maike R:
ALEKSANDROVA Diana   V 4 D 3   JANELLI Zofia R:
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   V 5 D 2   PETRINI Claire R:
BERNOBIC Emma   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Maike R:
ALEKSANDROVA Diana   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 5 D 4   PETRINI Claire R:
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Maike R:
BERNOBIC Emma   V 5 D 1   ALEKSANDROVA Diana R:
PETRINI Claire   D 3 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 4 D 3   SPINELLI Alice Ilde R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 2 V 5   ALEKSANDROVA Diana R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 4   BERNOBIC Emma R:
GRABHER Antonia   D 4 V 5   JANELLI Zofia R:
ALEKSANDROVA Diana   V 5 D 2   SPINELLI Alice Ilde R:
SCHICKER Maike   D 2 V 5   PETRINI Claire R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 5 D 3   BERNOBIC Emma R:
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   D 3 V 4   GRABHER Antonia R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MARCHAND Charles-EdouardSOMMER Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
1 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 170.
FRA VARELA Lea
LES LILAS
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 65.
POL WIKTOR Weronika
1 PTG Sokol Mielec
3 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 105.
GER CARSTENS Pauline
1 Quernheimer FC
4 D3 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 209.
RUS NAZAROVA Anastasiia
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 28.
ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria
1 ACS Stesial
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 57.
JPN ICHIGATANI Ai
1
7 V5 D0 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 173.
details
CARSTENS Pauline   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   VARELA Lea R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   D 4 V 5   WIKTOR Weronika R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 3 V 5   ICHIGATANI Ai R:
CARSTENS Pauline   D 0 V 5   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
WIKTOR Weronika   D 3 V 5   VARELA Lea R:
ICHIGATANI Ai   D 2 V 5   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
WIKTOR Weronika   D 4 V 5   CARSTENS Pauline R:
VARELA Lea   D 2 V 5   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
ICHIGATANI Ai   D 2 V 5   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 0 V 5   WIKTOR Weronika R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   V 5 D 4   CARSTENS Pauline R:
VARELA Lea   V 5 D 0   ICHIGATANI Ai R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   WIKTOR Weronika R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   V 5 D 3   ZITTEL Alla R:
CARSTENS Pauline   D 4 V 5   VARELA Lea R:
WIKTOR Weronika   V 5 D 4   ICHIGATANI Ai R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
VARELA Lea   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alla R:
ICHIGATANI Ai   V 5 D 1   CARSTENS Pauline R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: YETTOU Camille

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRIEDERICH Adriana
OFC Bonn
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 83.
RUS RUBTSOVA Evelina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 76.
SUI BOUILLANT Audrey
1 CAL Lausanne
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 1. 75.
GER HELBIG Annabell
1
4 D4 D2 D3 D2 D4 D2 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 222.
POL ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 107.
FRA BONAL Margaux
1 TOULOUSE UC
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 4. 86.
ITA CALDERARO Margherita
1 CS Roma
7 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 25 26 0.333 -1 6. 149.
details
HELBIG Annabell   D 4 V 5   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 3   RUBTSOVA Evelina R:
BONAL Margaux   V 5 D 4   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 4   CALDERARO Margherita R:
HELBIG Annabell   D 2 V 5   ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   D 2 V 5   RUBTSOVA Evelina R:
CALDERARO Margherita   D 3 V 5   BONAL Margaux R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 2   ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 3   HELBIG Annabell R:
RUBTSOVA Evelina   D 2 V 5   BONAL Margaux R:
CALDERARO Margherita   V 5 D 4   ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   D 2 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
BONAL Margaux   V 5 D 4   HELBIG Annabell R:
RUBTSOVA Evelina   V 5 D 4   CALDERARO Margherita R:
ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra   D 3 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
BONAL Margaux   D 3 V 5   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
HELBIG Annabell   D 2 V 5   RUBTSOVA Evelina R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 4   CALDERARO Margherita R:
ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 1   BONAL Margaux R:
RUBTSOVA Evelina   V 5 D 3   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
CALDERARO Margherita   V 5 D 2   HELBIG Annabell R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MIELNICZEK IgnacyDRESCHER Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CHALON Estelle
1 SEN Neuchatel
1 D1 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 189.
GER TEUBER Carolin
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 44.
AUT MARK Marlene
1
3 D4 D2 D3 D3 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 220.
FRA BOUSFIHA Chloe
1 RAMONVILLE
4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 142.
RUS VOROBEVA Anastasiia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 13.
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla
1 HFM
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 95.
details
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 1   CHALON Estelle R:
MARK Marlene   D 3 V 5   BOUSFIHA Chloe R:
VOROBEVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
CHALON Estelle   V 5 D 4   MARK Marlene R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 1 V 5   TEUBER Carolin R:
BOUSFIHA Chloe   D 4 V 5   VOROBEVA Anastasiia R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 4   CHALON Estelle R:
VOROBEVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   MARK Marlene R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 4 D 1   BOUSFIHA Chloe R:
CHALON Estelle   D 1 V 5   VOROBEVA Anastasiia R:
BOUSFIHA Chloe   D 2 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
MARK Marlene   D 2 V 5   TEUBER Carolin R:
BOUSFIHA Chloe   V 5 D 2   CHALON Estelle R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 4 V 5   VOROBEVA Anastasiia R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 2   MARK Marlene R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: PTAK Marek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIPPERT Ariane
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
1 D0 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 26 0.500 -7 4. 138.
RUS SUCHKOVA Maria
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 71.
FRA KELLER Camille
ST AVOLD MJC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER MEISSNER Katrin
1 FC Kassel
4 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 158.
ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara
1 AS Marchesa Torino
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 80.
BEL VANDINGENEN Aube
1 Catena
6 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 23 21 0.333 2 5. 146.
JPN ITO Rin
1
7 D4 D1 D1 D4 D3 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 229.
details
MEISSNER Katrin   D 4 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   D 3 V 5   SUCHKOVA Maria R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 4 V 5   KELLER Camille R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 5 D 4   ITO Rin R:
MEISSNER Katrin   D 2 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 2   SUCHKOVA Maria R:
ITO Rin   D 1 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 4 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 4   MEISSNER Katrin R:
SUCHKOVA Maria   D 0 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
ITO Rin   D 3 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 0 V 5   KELLER Camille R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 3 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:
SUCHKOVA Maria   V 5 D 1   ITO Rin R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   D 2 V 5   KELLER Camille R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 3 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
MEISSNER Katrin   D 3 V 5   SUCHKOVA Maria R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 1   ITO Rin R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   V 5 D 3   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
SUCHKOVA Maria   V 5 D 0   RIPPERT Ariane R:
ITO Rin   D 4 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SCARLAT Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 186.
FRA PINIER Clementine
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 50.
ESP RAPOSO Dana
1 COE-M
3 V5 D4 D2 D4 D4 1 19 24 0.200 -5 6. 187.
ITA CONSONNI Ginevra
1 TOISE
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 1. 48.
SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko
1 SEG Geneve
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 144.
RUS TIMOFEEVA Tatiana
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 3. 92.
details
PINIER Clementine   V 5 D 3   LOH Pauline R:
RAPOSO Dana   D 2 V 5   CONSONNI Ginevra R:
AEBERSOLD Sayoko   D 3 V 5   TIMOFEEVA Tatiana R:
LOH Pauline   D 4 V 5   RAPOSO Dana R:
TIMOFEEVA Tatiana   D 4 V 5   PINIER Clementine R:
CONSONNI Ginevra   V 5 D 3   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
TIMOFEEVA Tatiana   V 5 D 3   LOH Pauline R:
AEBERSOLD Sayoko   V 5 D 4   RAPOSO Dana R:
PINIER Clementine   V 5 D 3   CONSONNI Ginevra R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 3   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
CONSONNI Ginevra   V 5 D 4   TIMOFEEVA Tatiana R:
RAPOSO Dana   D 4 V 5   PINIER Clementine R:
CONSONNI Ginevra   V 5 D 4   LOH Pauline R:
PINIER Clementine   D 3 V 5   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
TIMOFEEVA Tatiana   V 5 D 4   RAPOSO Dana R:

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: CSISZAR FranciscDI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 47.
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 21 21 0.400 0 4. 141.
EST TRUUSE Gabriela
1 Pohjakotkas
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 145.
ESP BERNAL Glafira
1 COE-M
4 D3 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 226.
FRA MARGRY Emma
1 ABBEVILLE
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 45.
SUI GABUTTI Emilie
1 SAL Lugano
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 93.
details
ZITTEL Alexandra   D 3 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
TRUUSE Gabriela   V 5 D 3   BERNAL Glafira R:
MARGRY Emma   V 5 D 4   GABUTTI Emilie R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 1   TRUUSE Gabriela R:
GABUTTI Emilie   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
BERNAL Glafira   D 3 V 5   MARGRY Emma R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 2 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
MARGRY Emma   V 5 D 3   TRUUSE Gabriela R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   BERNAL Glafira R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 0 V 5   MARGRY Emma R:
BERNAL Glafira   D 1 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:
TRUUSE Gabriela   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
BERNAL Glafira   D 3 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   MARGRY Emma R:
GABUTTI Emilie   V 5 D 3   TRUUSE Gabriela R:

No. 34: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: WOJCIKOWSKA IzabelaBÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KARDOL Klaartje
1 RobbSchermen
1 D1 D1 D0 D2 D4 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 231.
ESP ZUGASTI Paula
1 CREA-M
2 V5 D3 D4 D3 V4 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 140.
ROU DURAU Claudia
1 LPS Craiova
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 90.
SIN SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah
1 SSP
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 2 17 19 0.400 -2 5. 142.
GER KIRSCHNER Elena
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 46.
ITA MARTINI Margherita
1 CS Roma
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 50.
details
ZUGASTI Paula   V 5 D 1   KARDOL Klaartje R:
DURAU Claudia   V 5 D 2   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah R:
KIRSCHNER Elena   D 4 V 5   MARTINI Margherita R:
KARDOL Klaartje   D 1 V 5   DURAU Claudia R:
MARTINI Margherita   D 3 V 4   ZUGASTI Paula R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   D 1 V 5   KIRSCHNER Elena R:
MARTINI Margherita   V 5 D 4   KARDOL Klaartje R:
KIRSCHNER Elena   V 5 D 4   DURAU Claudia R:
ZUGASTI Paula   D 4 V 5   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah R:
KARDOL Klaartje   D 2 V 5   KIRSCHNER Elena R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   D 4 V 5   MARTINI Margherita R:
DURAU Claudia   V 5 D 3   ZUGASTI Paula R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   V 5 D 0   KARDOL Klaartje R:
ZUGASTI Paula   D 3 V 4   KIRSCHNER Elena R:
MARTINI Margherita   V 5 D 3   DURAU Claudia R: