Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 11.11.2017 14:23 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone 1.3 217.0
2 FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM 1.4 217.0
3 ITA ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara 1.7 178.0
4 ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma 1.8 148.0
5 ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.10 140.0
6 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 1.11 136.0
7 ROU LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc 1.12 136.0
8 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 1.13 124.0
9 ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate 1.14 117.0
10 RUS MINNULLINA Ella National team 1.16 110.0
11 FRA MBIIM Solene 28 LEVALLOIS 1.19 83.0
12 EST SKOBLOV Sandra IREM 1.20 81.0
13 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 1.22 70.0
14 ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.24 68.0
15 UKR CHERNYSHOVA Anna KIEW 1.27 51.0
16 ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial 1.29 51.0
17 SUI VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich 1.30 51.0
18 CHN YU Sihan SSP 1.31 50.0
T ITA MACCAGNO Carola TOISE 1.31 50.0
20 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 1.33 49.0
21 ITA AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino 1.34 47.0
22 ITA REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli 1.37 44.0
23 UKR MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy 1.40 41.0
24 ITA PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma 1.41 41.0
25 BEL BEKEN Solane 1.42 41.0
26 SUI PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges 1.44 39.0
27 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 1.46 37.0
28 ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial 1.48 36.0
29 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 1.49 35.0
30 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 1.50 34.0
31 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 1.51 34.0
32 ITA CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE 1.53 32.0
33 SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano 1.55 31.0
34 ESP ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M 1.56 31.0
35 ROU DURAU Claudia LPS Craiova 1.60 30.0
36 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 1.64 26.0
37 GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 1.65 26.0
38 FRA KELLER Camille 17 ST AVOLD MJC 1.70 24.0
39 GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 1.73 23.0
40 SUI BOUILLANT Audrey CAL Lausanne 1.75 23.0
41 FRA VARELA Lea 26 LES LILAS 1.79 21.0
42 ITA SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 1.82 20.0
43 SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano 1.83 20.0
44 ROU ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc 1.84 19.0
45 EST SMOTSKOVA Zinaida En Garde Haapsalu 1.85 19.0
46 FIN TERHO Liisa KAVE 1.86 19.0
47 ESP TORREGO Alicia CREA-M 1.89 18.0
48 ITA BILLI Sofia RALUG 1.96 18.0
49 SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde CER Romont 1.97 17.0
50 SUI CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano 1.99 17.0
51 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 1.100 16.0
52 RUS BALYAGINA Anastasiya National team 1.103 15.0
53 UKR CHAVIGNY Sophie KIEW 1.105 15.0
54 POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga RMKS Rybnik 1.106 15.0
55 ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSS Quarto Buc 1.107 15.0
56 RUS GZYUNOVA Anna National team 1.109 15.0
57 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 1.110 14.0
58 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 1.111 14.0
59 CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 1.112 14.0
60 GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.113 14.0
61 ITA CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli 1.116 13.0
62 ITA VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE 1.118 13.0
63 EST LAGE Getter Tallinna Mook 1.119 13.0
64 GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 1.123 12.0
65 BUL HRISTOVA Silvena Cherno more 69 1.127 12.0
66 POL WROBLEWSKA Agata WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.128 12.0
67 POL KWIECIEN Julia Muszkieter Gliwice 1.129 12.0
68 ROU KATO Zsofia CS Satu Mare 1.130 12.0
69 GER KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.133 11.0
70 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 1.135 10.0
71 SUI BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern 1.136 10.0
72 ROU KISS Astrid CS Satu Mare 1.140 9.0
73 ROU PFEIFER Melany CS Satu Mare 1.143 9.0
74 POL GWOZDZ Julia Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze 1.144 9.0
75 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 1.147 9.0
76 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 1.149 9.0
77 CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie SC Praha 1.151 9.0
78 BRA GIORDANO Giorgia CAP 1.152 9.0
79 NED JANS Linda SC Den Bosch 1.155 9.0
80 SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey 1.156 8.0
81 BEL ROMMES Noelia CE Charlemagne 1.159 8.0
82 JPN SATO Kotomi 1.160 8.0
83 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 1.162 8.0
84 SUI ROMEO Virgina LUG Lugano 1.165 8.0
85 GER AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.166 8.0
86 POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 1.168 6.0
87 RUS MOISEEVA Ekaterina National team 1.172 6.0
88 FRA HAYS Emeline 14 OUEST LYONN 1.175 6.0
89 ROU SZABO Boglarka CS Satu Mare 1.179 6.0
90 GER LOFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 1.181 6.0
91 POL MARUCHA Weronika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.186 6.0
92 BLR DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 1.187 6.0
93 FRA CREPIN Daphne DOUAI CE 1.189 6.0
94 RUS KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya National team 1.194 6.0
95 POL JANELLI Zofia KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.196 6.0
96 POL WIKTOR Weronika PTG Sokol Mielec 1.198 6.0
97 FRA BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC 1.199 6.0
98 FRA BOUSFIHA Chloe RAMONVILLE 1.201 6.0
99 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.204 6.0
100 SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko SEG Geneve 1.205 6.0
101 GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 1.208 5.0
102 GER KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.209 5.0
103 SIN SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah SSP 1.210 5.0
104 GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 1.212 5.0
105 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 1.213 5.0
106 ESP RAPOSO Dana COE-M 1.216 5.0
107 ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino 1.217 5.0
108 SUI CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel 1.220 5.0
109 SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano 1.222 5.0
110 SUI ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont 1.226 5.0
111 ITA CALDERARO Margherita CS Roma 1.228 3.0
112 POL RAKOCZY Natalia Palac Mlodziezy Kato 1.233 3.0
113 FRA BARBIER Faustine DOUAI CE 1.235 3.0
114 POL ZIETEK Patrycja 1.244 3.0
115 NED KERSKES Malika s.v. Pallós 1.265 3.0
116 CZE AIGERMANOVA Gabriela TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 1.266 3.0
117 BEL BODLET Lucie CE Gaumais 1.274 3.0
118 FRA DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE 1.279 3.0
119 GER BUCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 1.281 3.0
120 POL SABALSKA Ewelina MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.285 3.0
121 ROU CRACIUN Maria CS Satu Mare 1.286 3.0
122 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 1.287 3.0
123 GER HANDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen 1.288 3.0
124 POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja RMKS Rybnik 1.289 3.0
125 FRA FAHRASMANE Lelahelle 1.290 3.0
126 BEL WASIAK Aude Flanders Fencing 1.296 3.0
127 GER GEIST Franziska Heidenheimer SB 1.298 3.0
128 SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano 1.302 3.0
129 AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn 1.311 3.0
130 FIN POYSTI Laura HFM 1.313 0.0
131 DEN STILLER Zarina HS GLF Glostrup 1.315 0.0
132 SIN TAN Aaliyaa Shu Qi SSP 1.318 0.0
133 RUS POPOVA Polina National team 1.327 0.0
134 DEN RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma 1.352 0.0
135 BLR MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 1.358 0.0
136 GER RIEBER Johanna TG Biberach 1.360 0.0
137 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 1.362 0.0
138 GER GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen 1.363 0.0
139 CZE HORNOVA Barbora TJ Lokomotiva Karlov 1.364 0.0
140 POL WLOCZKA Oliwia Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze 1.365 0.0
141 POL SULEJ Zuzanna WARSZAWIANKA 1.367 0.0
142 POL JAROSZEK Aleksandra Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.369 0.0
143 GER HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe 1.370 0.0
144 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 1.372 0.0
145 FRA GAVERIAUX Axelle BOBIGNY AC 1.373 0.0
146 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.377 0.0
147 POL PARYSEK Zofia SKS FLESZ Swidnica 1.378 0.0
148 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 1.380 0.0
149 GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 1.383 0.0
150 BLR ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 1.384 0.0
151 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela Frankfurter TV 1.386 0.0
152 GER ROPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 1.387 0.0
153 FRA KERGUERIS Charline GRENOBLE PAR 1.391 0.0
154 FRA FERNEZ Camile AURAY ESCRIM 1.394 0.0
155 BLR KUZMICH Aliaksandra 1.396 0.0
156 AUT KNECHTL Lucia 1.398 0.0
157 POL PEKALA Beata RMKS Rybnik 1.402 0.0
158 AUT ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.413 0.0
159 AUT AGATH Thordis 1.417 0.0
160 CZE CMEJRKOVA Klara Sokol Dejvice 1.420 0.0
161 GER SCHMIDT Freya SN FC Leipzig 1.424 0.0
162 CZE PESULOVA Magdalena Lokomotiva Pilsen 1.426 0.0
163 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.428 0.0
164 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.430 0.0
165 FRA PINIER Clementine 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.433 0.0
166 GER ZUR MUHLEN Marie NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.434 0.0
167 POL ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra Muszkieter Gliwice 1.439 0.0
168 JPN ICHIGATANI Ai 1.452 0.0
169 FRA MARGRY Emma ABBEVILLE 1.453 0.0
170 RUS VOROBEVA Anastasiia 1.9999 0.0
T JPN ITO Rin 1.9999 0.0
T NED KARDOL Klaartje RobbSchermen 1.9999 0.0
T ESP BERNAL Glafira COE-M 1.9999 0.0
T ITA MARTINI Margherita CS Roma 1.9999 0.0
T GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie Einheit Altenburg 1.9999 0.0
T GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB 1.9999 0.0
T FRA BERNOBIC Emma COLMAR SR 1.9999 0.0
T GER MEISSNER Katrin FC Kassel 1.9999 0.0
T RUS RUBTSOVA Evelina 1.9999 0.0
T RUS NAZAROVA Anastasiia 1.9999 0.0
T GER ZERRWECK Lina BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MIALTON Uliana 1.9999 0.0
T LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda Gaja-Dvikova 1.9999 0.0
T FRA MALAVELLE-ROLLAND Marie ALES CEVENOL 1.9999 0.0
T GER ACKERMANN Seraphina FC Leipzig 1.9999 0.0
T LTU BINGELYTE Grete Gaja-Dvikova 1.9999 0.0
T GER MAUEL Johanna NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.9999 0.0
T RUS TOFELIUK Olesia 1.9999 0.0
T FRA VAILLAND Soline BERGOIATA 1.9999 0.0
T GER SCHMID Linda TV Augsburg 1.9999 0.0
T RUS FOFANOVA Mariia 1.9999 0.0
T GER RUF Patricia SV Waldkirch 1.9999 0.0
T GER BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover 1.9999 0.0
T LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema Gaja-Dvikova 1.9999 0.0
T GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.9999 0.0
T ITA CRESTA Laura CS ROMA 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MOSINA Valeriia 1.9999 0.0
T SIN YANG Yu Roong Justine Blade 1.9999 0.0
T SIN KUAN Rui Lin Natalie SSP 1.9999 0.0
T GER BENABBOU Shirin Dusseldorfer FV 1.9999 0.0
T GER MAEUELER Louise OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T FRA RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY 1.9999 0.0
T ITA BLASONI Tamara Paola SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA 1.9999 0.0
T GER WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T FRA FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie PARIS UC 1.9999 0.0
T GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GER DIETRICH Michaela BY TV Augsburg 1.9999 0.0
T GER KUNTZE Nastasja BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.9999 0.0
T GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera FC Kassel 1.9999 0.0
T GER HOSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.9999 0.0
T GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa FC Tauberbischofshei 1.9999 0.0
T GER JUETTEN Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GER STEIN Hannah Fechterring Hochwald 1.9999 0.0
T RUS BUNAKOVA Maria 1.9999 0.0
T POL KLUGHARDT Gloria OLIMP Lubin 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MORGUNOVA alena 1.9999 0.0
T SIN TAN Veralyn Chou Xin SSP 1.9999 0.0
T ITA MERZLIAK Matilde TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma 1.9999 0.0
T RUS TURAKALINA Natalia 1.9999 0.0
T GER ULLRICH Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 1.9999 0.0
T AUT MARK Marlene 1.9999 0.0
T RUS TIMOFEEVA Tatiana 1.9999 0.0
T GER SCHATTON Sarah TG Schwenningen 1.9999 0.0
T RUS ALEKSANDROVA Diana National team 1.9999 0.0
T GER SEIBEL Marta HE FC Kassel 1.9999 0.0
T RUS SUCHKOVA Maria 1.9999 0.0
T GER CARSTENS Pauline Quernheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER HELBIG Annabell 1.9999 0.0