Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U15 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Date: 19.10.2019 19:13 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MOULIN Emrik
Njård Fekting
NOR V 14
32 PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
17 HJORTSMARKER Knut
MS LFK Linköping
SWE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
LAT
9 DE VITA Gianmaria
Stavanger FK
ITA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 OLSBU Anders Martin
Drammen FK
NOR D 2
24 GAILIS Archibalds
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 15
25 KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 10
40 MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SITIKOV Nikita
Tallinna Mook
EST
5 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 WITTNER Jørgen
Trondheim FK
NOR D 12
28 FORSMAN Emil
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
21 VIIDIK Renar
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
13 GERM Ingemar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
29 PAHKALA Peik
Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
FIN D 11
36 PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
NOR
3 DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BOUMEDIENNE Sami
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
30 FURENES Filip
Stavanger FK
NOR D 8
19 JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR
11 DORONIN Nikita
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 VØLUND Jonas
KFK Kalundborg
DEN
27 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
38 SARASTE Onni
Kalpaveljet
FIN D 12
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
7 REDLICH Tobias Anon
Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
26 RASIN Erik
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 8
23 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
42 AIGRO Airon
Le Glaive
EST V 14
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR
15 SKADINS Arturs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST
31 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE V 15
34 MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LTU D 14
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 SOSNA Daniel
Gintarine spaga
LTU
 
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
MOULIN Emrik
Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
 
 
HJORTSMARKER Knut
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 13
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
LAT V 15
 
 
DE VITA Gianmaria
Stavanger FK
ITA D 11
GAILIS Archibalds
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 15
 
 
MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
SITIKOV Nikita
Tallinna Mook
EST V 14
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
FORSMAN Emil
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 8
 
 
VIIDIK Renar
Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 5
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
GERM Ingemar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 12
 
 
PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 12
 
 
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
BOUMEDIENNE Sami
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 7
 
 
JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST D 14
NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
 
DORONIN Nikita
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
VØLUND Jonas
KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 8
 
 
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
REDLICH Tobias Anon
Hellerup FK
DEN D 7
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 8
 
 
AIGRO Airon
Le Glaive
EST D 11
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
SKADINS Arturs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 15
DRAJEV Daniel
SBSK Draakon
EST D 12
 
 
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE V 15
SOSNA Daniel
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 13
 
 
 
 
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
LAT D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAILIS Archibalds
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 12
SITIKOV Nikita
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
DORONIN Nikita
SBSK Draakon
EST D 12
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 10
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKADINS Arturs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 14
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 12
8 SITIKOV Nikita
Tallinna Mook
EST D 4
5 BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
4 PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
3 DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
6 MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
7 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
2 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE D 10
 
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 11
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
LAASIK Oliver
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 8
 
 
 
back to top