2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 01.04.2018 10:20 | Sonja Lange


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Pi 1 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SRB KECMAN Milica
1 MK Silni
1 D4 V5 D3 D2 D0 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 119.
FRA HERSANT Lydiane
RENNES CSG
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 28.
EST TALEN Andra
1 Musketar
3 D3 D4 D3 D1 D3 D4 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 154.
FIN VUORINEN Anna
1 HFM
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 3. 68.
POR DINIS Luana
1 CESA
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 124.
ITA ISOLA Federica
1 AS Pro Vercelli
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
CHI FERNANDEZ Analia
1 AVULSO
7 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 115.
details
VUORINEN Anna   V 5 D 3   KECMAN Milica R:
DINIS Luana   D 1 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 3   TALEN Andra R:
KECMAN Milica   V 5 D 1   FERNANDEZ Analia R:
VUORINEN Anna   V 5 D 3   DINIS Luana R:
TALEN Andra   D 4 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
FERNANDEZ Analia   D 4 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
KECMAN Milica   D 2 V 5   DINIS Luana R:
TALEN Andra   D 3 V 5   VUORINEN Anna R:
HERSANT Lydiane   D 3 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
FERNANDEZ Analia   V 5 D 2   DINIS Luana R:
KECMAN Milica   V 5 D 3   TALEN Andra R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 1   VUORINEN Anna R:
HERSANT Lydiane   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ Analia R:
DINIS Luana   V 5 D 1   TALEN Andra R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 0   KECMAN Milica R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 2 V 5   HERSANT Lydiane R:
TALEN Andra   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ Analia R:
DINIS Luana   D 1 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
HERSANT Lydiane   V 5 D 4   KECMAN Milica R:
FERNANDEZ Analia   D 4 V 5   VUORINEN Anna R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Pi 2 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: PAGHIEV Mihail

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra
1
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 89.
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol
1 Maccabi Maalot
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 10.
LTU SCETKO Patricija
1 Gintarine spaga
3 D4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 150.
RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina
1 National team
4 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 26 12 0.833 14 3. 14.
BRA POLO Carolina
CMPR
5 D0 D1 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 167.
DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
FKT Kobenhavn
6 D2 D2 V4 D2 V5 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 130.
ITA BOZZA Alessandra
1 TOISE
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 11.
details
YASINSKAYA Kristina   V 4 D 1   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
POLO Carolina   D 1 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   V 4 D 2   SCETKO Patricija R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   D 3 V 5   BOZZA Alessandra R:
YASINSKAYA Kristina   V 5 D 0   POLO Carolina R:
SCETKO Patricija   D 2 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
BOZZA Alessandra   V 5 D 2   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   V 5 D 0   POLO Carolina R:
SCETKO Patricija   D 1 V 5   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 2   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
BOZZA Alessandra   V 5 D 1   POLO Carolina R:
KRALYUK Alexandra   V 5 D 4   SCETKO Patricija R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   D 2 V 5   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   D 4 V 5   BOZZA Alessandra R:
POLO Carolina   D 3 V 5   SCETKO Patricija R:
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer   D 2 V 5   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
YASINSKAYA Kristina   D 3 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
SCETKO Patricija   D 0 V 5   BOZZA Alessandra R:
POLO Carolina   D 3 V 5   LARSEN Sarah Schremmer R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 2   KRALYUK Alexandra R:
BOZZA Alessandra   D 3 V 4   YASINSKAYA Kristina R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Pi 3 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: CANTIN Pascal

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ROU PREDESCU Alexandra
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 25.
POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 3. 77.
NED YOSHIMORI Sakura
1 Schermacademie Zair
3 D2 V5 D3 D4 D2 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 147.
MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja
1 MK Vardar Skopje
4 D2 V5 V4 D3 D4 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 125.
TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul
1
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 23 21 0.667 2 2. 65.
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana
1
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 98.
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 84.
details
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 2 V 5   PREDESCU Alexandra R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   D 2 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   V 5 D 2   YOSHIMORI Sakura R:
PREDESCU Alexandra   V 5 D 3   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 3 V 5   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
YOSHIMORI Sakura   V 5 D 3   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
PREDESCU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
YOSHIMORI Sakura   D 3 V 4   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   D 4 V 5   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   D 3 V 4   TUNCAN Bagdagul R:
PREDESCU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   YOSHIMORI Sakura R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   V 5 D 4   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   V 5 D 1   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   V 5 D 4   YOSHIMORI Sakura R:
JAKUPOVA Dayana   D 1 V 5   PREDESCU Alexandra R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   V 5 D 4   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
YOSHIMORI Sakura   D 1 V 5   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
TUNCAN Bagdagul   V 5 D 1   JAKUPOVA Dayana R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   V 5 D 1   PREDESCU Alexandra R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Pi 4 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
VEN BALLESTER Scarly
1
1 / D0 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 108.
COD MBIYA Solange
1
2 / / / / / / did-not-start
ITA CAGNIN Beatrice
1 Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
3 V5 / V5 V3 V5 V5 5 23 10 1.000 13 1. 7.
ROU BAROSAN Denisa
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 V4 / D3 D4 V5 D4 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 102.
SRB GRIJAK Marta
1 MK Silni
5 V5 / D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 2. 75.
UKR GRYSCHYK Alla
1 KIEW
6 D4 / D2 D4 V5 D2 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 135.
SUI FAVRE Angeline
1 CES Sierre
7 D4 / D3 V5 D4 V5 2 21 21 0.400 0 3. 101.
details
BAROSAN Denisa   V 4 D 1   BALLESTER Scarly R:
GRIJAK Marta   -- --   MBIYA Solange R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   D 2 V 5   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
BALLESTER Scarly   V 5 D 4   FAVRE Angeline R:
BAROSAN Denisa   D 4 V 5   GRIJAK Marta R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   -- --   MBIYA Solange R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 2   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
BALLESTER Scarly   D 3 V 5   GRIJAK Marta R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   V 5 D 3   BAROSAN Denisa R:
MBIYA Solange   -- --   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
FAVRE Angeline   D 4 V 5   GRIJAK Marta R:
BALLESTER Scarly   D 0 V 5   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   D 4 V 5   BAROSAN Denisa R:
MBIYA Solange   -- --   FAVRE Angeline R:
GRIJAK Marta   D 2 V 3   CAGNIN Beatrice R:
GRYSCHYK Alla   D 4 V 5   BALLESTER Scarly R:
BAROSAN Denisa   -- --   MBIYA Solange R:
CAGNIN Beatrice   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Angeline R:
GRIJAK Marta   D 4 V 5   GRYSCHYK Alla R:
MBIYA Solange   -- --   BALLESTER Scarly R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 4   BAROSAN Denisa R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Pi 5 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: VALIYEV Fikrat

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
NED KROESE Katelijne
1 SC Amsterdam
1 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 114.
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
1
2 D3 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 112.
JPN KOMABA Minami
3 V5 V3 V4 V5 D2 V5 5 24 18 0.833 6 2. 30.
GER HANSCHKE Amelie
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 57.
SWE ENGDAHL Sophie
FFF Stockholm
5 V5 D4 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 121.
FRA BAYRAM Aliya
GRENOBLE PAR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
ECU ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne
1
7 D4 D0 D2 D3 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 156.
details
HANSCHKE Amelie   V 5 D 3   KROESE Katelijne R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   D 4 V 5   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
BAYRAM Aliya   V 5 D 2   KOMABA Minami R:
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 4   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
HANSCHKE Amelie   V 5 D 3   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
KOMABA Minami   V 3 D 2   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 3 V 5   BAYRAM Aliya R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 4 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
KOMABA Minami   V 4 D 2   HANSCHKE Amelie R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   D 1 V 5   BAYRAM Aliya R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 4 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 4 V 5   KOMABA Minami R:
BAYRAM Aliya   V 5 D 3   HANSCHKE Amelie R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   V 5 D 0   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   D 3 V 5   KOMABA Minami R:
BAYRAM Aliya   V 5 D 2   KROESE Katelijne R:
HANSCHKE Amelie   V 5 D 3   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
KOMABA Minami   V 5 D 2   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   D 2 V 5   BAYRAM Aliya R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   D 3 V 5   KROESE Katelijne R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 3 V 5   HANSCHKE Amelie R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Pi 6 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
USA CEBULA Anne
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 23.
RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia
1 National team
2 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 25 27 0.333 -2 4. 110.
JPN TAKAHASHI Erika
1
3 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 125.
CUB GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 22 1.000 8 1. 8.
UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
1 KIEW
5 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 3. 78.
COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela
1
6 D0 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 129.
AUS NONIS Karen
1
7 D3 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 1 22 29 0.167 -7 7. 142.
details
GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania   V 5 D 4   CEBULA Anne R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   D 4 V 5   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   V 5 D 3   TAKAHASHI Erika R:
CEBULA Anne   V 5 D 3   NONIS Karen R:
GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania   V 5 D 4   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
TAKAHASHI Erika   V 5 D 4   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
NONIS Karen   D 4 V 5   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
CEBULA Anne   V 5 D 4   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
TAKAHASHI Erika   D 4 V 5   GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 3   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
NONIS Karen   D 3 V 5   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia R:
CEBULA Anne   V 5 D 2   TAKAHASHI Erika R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   D 3 V 5   GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   D 4 V 5   NONIS Karen R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 1   TAKAHASHI Erika R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela   D 0 V 5   CEBULA Anne R:
GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania   V 5 D 3   SOLDATOVA Anastasia R:
TAKAHASHI Erika   V 5 D 3   NONIS Karen R:
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 3   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela R:
SOLDATOVA Anastasia   D 4 V 5   CEBULA Anne R:
NONIS Karen   D 4 V 5   GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Pi 7 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: CIVIERO Ambre

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CHN SHI Yuexin
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 43.
ARG NAHAPETYAN Datev
1
2 D0 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 118.
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
1 En Garde Haapsalu
3 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 D0 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 132.
CRO JUKIC Paula
1 MK Split
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 92.
IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia
1
5 D2 D1 D3 D0 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 163.
UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
1 Uzhgorod
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 21.
KOR KIM Chearin
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 15.
details
JUKIC Paula   D 2 V 5   SHI Yuexin R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   D 1 V 5   NAHAPETYAN Datev R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   V 5 D 3   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
SHI Yuexin   D 4 V 5   KIM Chearin R:
JUKIC Paula   V 5 D 0   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 3   NAHAPETYAN Datev R:
KIM Chearin   V 5 D 3   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
SHI Yuexin   V 5 D 2   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 3 V 5   JUKIC Paula R:
NAHAPETYAN Datev   D 3 V 5   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
KIM Chearin   V 5 D 2   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
SHI Yuexin   V 5 D 1   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   V 5 D 3   JUKIC Paula R:
NAHAPETYAN Datev   V 5 D 4   KIM Chearin R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   D 3 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja   V 5 D 0   SHI Yuexin R:
JUKIC Paula   V 5 D 4   NAHAPETYAN Datev R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 0 V 5   KIM Chearin R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   D 2 V 5   VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja R:
NAHAPETYAN Datev   D 0 V 5   SHI Yuexin R:
KIM Chearin   V 5 D 2   JUKIC Paula R:

pool.no 8: pool.checked
Pi 8 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: KHASANOVA AidaMACHADO Miguel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
1
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 26 0.667 0 3. 67.
ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 9.
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina
1 Slavoj Litomerice
3 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 96.
CHN XU Tian
1
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 45.
PUR LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina
1
5 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 123.
GER MAYR Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
6 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V3 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 86.
BUL STANISLAVOVA Gabriela
1 Vitosha
7 D4 D0 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 161.
details
XU Tian   D 4 V 5   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina   D 3 V 5   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 2   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   V 5 D 4   STANISLAVOVA Gabriela R:
XU Tian   D 2 V 5   LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 0 V 5   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
STANISLAVOVA Gabriela   D 0 V 3   MAYR Franziska R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   V 5 D 4   LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 2 V 5   XU Tian R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 3   MAYR Franziska R:
STANISLAVOVA Gabriela   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   D 4 V 5   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
MAYR Franziska   D 1 V 5   XU Tian R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 0   STANISLAVOVA Gabriela R:
LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina   D 1 V 5   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
MAYR Franziska   D 4 V 5   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
XU Tian   V 5 D 4   DE MARCHI Eleonora R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 1   STANISLAVOVA Gabriela R:
LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina   D 2 V 5   MAYR Franziska R:
DE MARCHI Eleonora   V 5 D 2   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
STANISLAVOVA Gabriela   D 1 V 5   XU Tian R:

pool.no 9: pool.checked
Pi 9 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: SASADA Ken-Ichi

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline
1 FC Almere
1 D3 D1 D1 D4 D4 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 159.
GER MAYER Lea
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 15.
MEX LARA Valeria
1
3 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 141.
RUS KESAEVA Marina
1 National team
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 18.
HKG CHAN Tsz Ching
1
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 63.
ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa
1 CSS Tg. Mures
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 63.
CHI CIFUENTES Ignacia
1
7 V5 D1 V4 D1 D2 D3 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 131.
details
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 1   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
CHAN Tsz Ching   D 3 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 2   LARA Valeria R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   D 2 V 5   CIFUENTES Ignacia R:
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 2   CHAN Tsz Ching R:
LARA Valeria   D 3 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 3 V 5   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   D 4 V 5   CHAN Tsz Ching R:
LARA Valeria   D 4 V 5   KESAEVA Marina R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 1   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 2 V 5   CHAN Tsz Ching R:
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline   D 1 V 5   LARA Valeria R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 4   KESAEVA Marina R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 1   CIFUENTES Ignacia R:
CHAN Tsz Ching   V 5 D 3   LARA Valeria R:
SCHLIER Zsuzsa   V 5 D 4   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
KESAEVA Marina   V 5 D 4   MAYER Lea R:
LARA Valeria   D 2 V 4   CIFUENTES Ignacia R:
CHAN Tsz Ching   V 5 D 4   SCHLIER Zsuzsa R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 3   VAN DEN BERGH Eveline R:
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 1 V 5   KESAEVA Marina R:

pool.no 10: pool.checked
Pi 10 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: RUZAVINA IanaLIENDO Juan

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana
1 MK Silni
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 41.
GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie
1
2 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 168.
LAT DOBKEVICA Marta
1
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 D3 D1 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 146.
HUN BORSODY Emma
1 BVSC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 18.
ISR HECHT Dar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 5. 85.
SGP SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti
1 YMC
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 61.
JPN SAITO Hana
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 48.
details
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 4   ZIVANOVIC Jovana R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 2   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   V 5 D 3   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   V 5 D 3   SAITO Hana R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 3   HECHT Dar R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   V 5 D 0   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
SAITO Hana   V 5 D 2   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   V 5 D 3   HECHT Dar R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   D 3 V 5   BORSODY Emma R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 0 V 5   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
SAITO Hana   D 3 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   V 5 D 1   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   D 2 V 5   BORSODY Emma R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 2 V 5   SAITO Hana R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 3   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   V 5 D 4   ZIVANOVIC Jovana R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 0   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   D 1 V 5   SAITO Hana R:
HECHT Dar   D 4 V 5   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 1 V 5   ZIVANOVIC Jovana R:
SAITO Hana   V 5 D 4   BORSODY Emma R:

pool.no 11: pool.checked
Pi 11 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: KO Jong HwanWITKOWSKI Andrzej

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata
CAP
1 D1 V5 D4 D4 D4 D2 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 140.
AZE MALIKOVA Maryam
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 5. 80.
IND KARANDE Pranali
1
3 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 169.
HUN PETRI Renata
1 AVA
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 44.
FRA LUCANI Lola
EPINAL SE
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 53.
SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min
1 YMC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 1. 29.
EGY HUZAYEN Lma
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 56.
details
PETRI Renata   V 5 D 4   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
LUCANI Lola   V 5 D 3   MALIKOVA Maryam R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 0   KARANDE Pranali R:
ZETTERMANN Renata   D 2 V 5   HUZAYEN Lma R:
PETRI Renata   V 5 D 2   LUCANI Lola R:
KARANDE Pranali   D 0 V 5   MALIKOVA Maryam R:
HUZAYEN Lma   D 2 V 5   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
ZETTERMANN Renata   D 4 V 5   LUCANI Lola R:
KARANDE Pranali   D 1 V 5   PETRI Renata R:
MALIKOVA Maryam   D 3 V 5   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
HUZAYEN Lma   V 5 D 3   LUCANI Lola R:
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 1   KARANDE Pranali R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 3   PETRI Renata R:
MALIKOVA Maryam   D 4 V 5   HUZAYEN Lma R:
LUCANI Lola   V 5 D 2   KARANDE Pranali R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 4   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
PETRI Renata   D 4 V 5   MALIKOVA Maryam R:
KARANDE Pranali   D 0 V 5   HUZAYEN Lma R:
LUCANI Lola   V 5 D 1   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
MALIKOVA Maryam   V 5 D 1   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
HUZAYEN Lma   D 2 V 5   PETRI Renata R:

pool.no 12: pool.checked
Pi 12 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: SAKHVADZE David

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
THA THANEE Korawan
1
1 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 111.
KOR CHOI Garam
1
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V4 4 25 16 0.667 9 1. 42.
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP
3 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 23 24 0.667 -1 4. 69.
GBR HEAPS Jasmine
1
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 95.
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 52.
SLO RUSJAN Ani
1
6 D4 D2 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 156.
GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 53.
details
HEAPS Jasmine   D 1 V 5   THANEE Korawan R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 3   CHOI Garam R:
RUSJAN Ani   D 4 V 5   VIZEU Victoria R:
THANEE Korawan   D 3 V 5   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
HEAPS Jasmine   V 5 D 2   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 4 D 3   CHOI Garam R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   V 5 D 2   RUSJAN Ani R:
THANEE Korawan   D 4 V 5   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 3   HEAPS Jasmine R:
CHOI Garam   V 5 D 2   RUSJAN Ani R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   V 5 D 4   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
THANEE Korawan   D 4 V 5   VIZEU Victoria R:
RUSJAN Ani   D 2 V 5   HEAPS Jasmine R:
CHOI Garam   V 4 D 3   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 2   VIZEU Victoria R:
RUSJAN Ani   D 4 V 5   THANEE Korawan R:
HEAPS Jasmine   D 1 V 5   CHOI Garam R:
VIZEU Victoria   D 2 V 5   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 2   RUSJAN Ani R:
CHOI Garam   V 5 D 1   THANEE Korawan R:
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   D 2 V 5   HEAPS Jasmine R:

pool.no 13: pool.checked
Pi 13 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: CASARES Ignacio

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
POR MARQUES Ana Rita
1 AAACM
1 D3 D1 V5 / D4 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 136.
AUS PATTEN Emily
1
2 V5 V5 V5 / D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 32.
TUN GHRIB Nesrine
1
3 V5 D3 V5 / D3 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 70.
ALG GUEHAM Maroua
1
4 D3 D0 D1 / D3 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 160.
INA NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul
1
5 / / / / / / did-not-start
EST LOIT Karoliine
1 Musketar
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 / D2 4 22 19 0.800 3 2. 39.
CHN ZHENG Yuanyuan
1
7 V5 D2 D3 V5 / V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 4. 72.
details
GUEHAM Maroua   D 3 V 5   MARQUES Ana Rita R:
NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul   -- --   PATTEN Emily R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 3   GHRIB Nesrine R:
MARQUES Ana Rita   D 1 V 5   ZHENG Yuanyuan R:
GUEHAM Maroua   -- --   NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul R:
GHRIB Nesrine   D 3 V 5   PATTEN Emily R:
ZHENG Yuanyuan   V 5 D 2   LOIT Karoliine R:
MARQUES Ana Rita   -- --   NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul R:
GHRIB Nesrine   V 5 D 1   GUEHAM Maroua R:
PATTEN Emily   D 4 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
ZHENG Yuanyuan   -- --   NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul R:
MARQUES Ana Rita   D 1 V 5   GHRIB Nesrine R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 3   GUEHAM Maroua R:
PATTEN Emily   V 5 D 2   ZHENG Yuanyuan R:
NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul   -- --   GHRIB Nesrine R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 4   MARQUES Ana Rita R:
GUEHAM Maroua   D 0 V 5   PATTEN Emily R:
GHRIB Nesrine   V 5 D 3   ZHENG Yuanyuan R:
NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul   -- --   LOIT Karoliine R:
PATTEN Emily   V 5 D 3   MARQUES Ana Rita R:
ZHENG Yuanyuan   V 5 D 2   GUEHAM Maroua R:

pool.no 14: pool.checked
Pi 14 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: ARMATA Gaspare

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
FC Berlin Südwest
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 82.
RSA BESTER Natania
TUKS Pretoria
2 D2 D3 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 144.
FIN SUNDQUIST Linn
1 EM
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 82.
PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
1
4 V5 V5 D1 V3 D2 D1 3 17 24 0.500 -7 6. 100.
CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
1
5 V3 V5 V3 D2 D1 D1 3 15 17 0.500 -2 5. 97.
EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 V3 V5 4 20 19 0.667 1 2. 66.
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
1 Maccabi Maalot
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 1. 45.
details
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 3   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   V 5 D 3   BESTER Natania R:
GLINKIN Karol-Liina   D 1 V 5   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   D 2 V 5   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 3 D 2   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   V 5 D 3   BESTER Natania R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   D 3 V 5   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   D 2 V 3   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   V 5 D 1   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
BESTER Natania   D 3 V 5   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 1   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 2   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
GLINKIN Karol-Liina   V 5 D 2   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
BESTER Natania   V 5 D 3   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   V 3 D 1   SUNDQUIST Linn R:
GLINKIN Karol-Liina   D 1 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 4   BESTER Natania R:
SUNDQUIST Linn   D 4 V 5   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   D 1 V 3   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
BESTER Natania   D 2 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 1   VIVEROS Montserrat R:

pool.no 15: pool.checked
Pi 15 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: PASCUCCI Martina

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HUN NAGY Kinga
1 DVE
1 / D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 103.
CMR AMOUGOU Marcelle
1
2 / / / / / / did-not-start
ARG CHWOJNIK Tamara
1 GARDANNE LL
3 V5 / V5 D2 V5 V4 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 38.
FIN MIKKILA Inka
1 TMÅF
4 V5 / D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 71.
CAN LEONARD Ariane
1
5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
IRL SLATER Charlotte
1
6 D3 / D4 D1 D1 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 155.
ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane
1
7 D0 / D2 D1 D4 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 138.
details
MIKKILA Inka   V 5 D 4   NAGY Kinga R:
LEONARD Ariane   -- --   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
SLATER Charlotte   D 4 V 5   CHWOJNIK Tamara R:
NAGY Kinga   V 5 D 0   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:
MIKKILA Inka   D 2 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
CHWOJNIK Tamara   -- --   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
LAGGOUNE Hanane   V 5 D 4   SLATER Charlotte R:
NAGY Kinga   D 3 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
CHWOJNIK Tamara   V 5 D 4   MIKKILA Inka R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   -- --   SLATER Charlotte R:
LAGGOUNE Hanane   D 4 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
NAGY Kinga   D 1 V 5   CHWOJNIK Tamara R:
SLATER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   MIKKILA Inka R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   -- --   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:
LEONARD Ariane   V 5 D 2   CHWOJNIK Tamara R:
SLATER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   NAGY Kinga R:
MIKKILA Inka   -- --   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
CHWOJNIK Tamara   V 4 D 2   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:
LEONARD Ariane   V 5 D 1   SLATER Charlotte R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   -- --   NAGY Kinga R:
LAGGOUNE Hanane   D 1 V 5   MIKKILA Inka R:

pool.no 16: pool.checked
Pi 16 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: KOSA MiklosNGUYEN Le Ba Quang

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 4. 78.
USA VIERHELLER Giana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 4.
MEX MEDINA Elizabeth
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 18.
POR MADEIRA Catarina
1
4 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 149.
SUI HATZ Fiona
1 ZFC Zürich
5 D3 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 120.
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi
1 EM
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 47.
IND BENDRE Triguni Anvay
1
7 D2 D1 D2 D4 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 163.
details
MADEIRA Catarina   D 2 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
HATZ Fiona   D 1 V 5   VIERHELLER Giana R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   D 3 V 5   MEDINA Elizabeth R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 2   BENDRE Triguni Anvay R:
MADEIRA Catarina   D 2 V 5   HATZ Fiona R:
MEDINA Elizabeth   D 4 V 5   VIERHELLER Giana R:
BENDRE Triguni Anvay   D 0 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   HATZ Fiona R:
MEDINA Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   MADEIRA Catarina R:
VIERHELLER Giana   V 5 D 4   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
BENDRE Triguni Anvay   D 1 V 5   HATZ Fiona R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   MEDINA Elizabeth R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 3   MADEIRA Catarina R:
VIERHELLER Giana   V 5 D 1   BENDRE Triguni Anvay R:
HATZ Fiona   D 1 V 5   MEDINA Elizabeth R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 4   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
MADEIRA Catarina   D 2 V 5   VIERHELLER Giana R:
MEDINA Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   BENDRE Triguni Anvay R:
HATZ Fiona   D 3 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
VIERHELLER Giana   V 5 D 4   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
BENDRE Triguni Anvay   D 4 V 5   MADEIRA Catarina R:

pool.no 17: pool.checked
Pi 17 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GBR LAWSON Danielle
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 57.
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 61.
SRB GRIJAK Jana
1 MK Silni
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 5. 81.
VIE NGUYEN Phuong Kim
1
4 D3 D1 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 151.
THA VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
1
5 D2 D4 D3 D4 D2 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 156.
KOR KU Hyun Jin
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 48.
CAN GUO Zi Shan
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 26.
details
NGUYEN Phuong Kim   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   D 4 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
KU Hyun Jin   V 5 D 4   GRIJAK Jana R:
LAWSON Danielle   D 4 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
NGUYEN Phuong Kim   V 5 D 4   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
GRIJAK Jana   D 2 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 3   KU Hyun Jin R:
LAWSON Danielle   V 5 D 2   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
GRIJAK Jana   V 5 D 1   NGUYEN Phuong Kim R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   D 1 V 5   KU Hyun Jin R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 1   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
LAWSON Danielle   D 1 V 5   GRIJAK Jana R:
KU Hyun Jin   V 5 D 2   NGUYEN Phuong Kim R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   V 5 D 4   GUO Zi Shan R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   D 3 V 5   GRIJAK Jana R:
KU Hyun Jin   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
NGUYEN Phuong Kim   D 1 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
GRIJAK Jana   D 3 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   D 2 V 5   KU Hyun Jin R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 3   NGUYEN Phuong Kim R:

pool.no 18: pool.checked
Pi 18 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: RIAD Nabil

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy
1
1 V5 D2 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 116.
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 88.
EGY ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 93.
GBR POWELL Alexandra
1 Malvern
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 117.
PAR CACACE Anahi
1
5 V5 D1 D4 D4 D2 D0 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 148.
SUI FAVRE Aurore
1 CES Sierre
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 4.
AUT ELMER Luise
FU Linz
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 50.
details
POWELL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
CACACE Anahi   D 1 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 1   ABDELMAKSOUD Salma R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   V 5 D 2   ELMER Luise R:
POWELL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   CACACE Anahi R:
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma   D 3 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
ELMER Luise   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Aurore R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   D 3 V 5   CACACE Anahi R:
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma   V 5 D 2   POWELL Alexandra R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurore R:
ELMER Luise   V 5 D 0   CACACE Anahi R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   D 2 V 5   ABDELMAKSOUD Salma R:
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 4   POWELL Alexandra R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   D 3 V 5   ELMER Luise R:
CACACE Anahi   D 4 V 5   ABDELMAKSOUD Salma R:
FAVRE Aurore   V 5 D 4   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
POWELL Alexandra   D 3 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma   D 3 V 5   ELMER Luise R:
CACACE Anahi   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurore R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   D 3 V 5   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
ELMER Luise   V 5 D 2   POWELL Alexandra R:

pool.no 19: pool.checked
Pi 19 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: ALY SherifCHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE COUFALOVA Anna
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
1 V5 D4 D2 D3 D0 / 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 137.
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila
1
2 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 / 1 20 23 0.200 -3 5. 133.
CAN ZOZULYA Christina
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 / 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 75.
HUN GNAM Tamara
1 TSC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 / 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 35.
SGP TAN Veralyn Chou Xin
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D0 / 2 15 22 0.400 -7 4. 107.
CHN XU Nuo
1
6 V5 D3 V4 V5 V5 / 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 31.
COD NSANGU Prisca
1
7 / / / / / / did-not-start
details
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 2   COUFALOVA Anna R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   V 5 D 4   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
XU Nuo   V 4 D 3   ZOZULYA Christina R:
COUFALOVA Anna   -- --   NSANGU Prisca R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 3   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
ZOZULYA Christina   V 5 D 4   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
NSANGU Prisca   -- --   XU Nuo R:
COUFALOVA Anna   D 3 V 5   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
ZOZULYA Christina   D 3 V 5   GNAM Tamara R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 3   XU Nuo R:
NSANGU Prisca   -- --   TAN Veralyn Chou Xin R:
COUFALOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   ZOZULYA Christina R:
XU Nuo   V 5 D 2   GNAM Tamara R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   -- --   NSANGU Prisca R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   D 2 V 5   ZOZULYA Christina R:
XU Nuo   V 5 D 0   COUFALOVA Anna R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 3   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
ZOZULYA Christina   -- --   NSANGU Prisca R:
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin   D 0 V 5   XU Nuo R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   D 4 V 5   COUFALOVA Anna R:
NSANGU Prisca   -- --   GNAM Tamara R:

pool.no 20: pool.checked
Pi 20 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: DENZER Benjamin

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ROU BENEA Bianca
1 CSM Oradea
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
USA MANGANO Ariana
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 13.
LTU MASALO Olivija
1 Gintarine spaga
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 127.
EGY GABER Shirwit
1
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 87.
IND AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi
1
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 163.
AUS PRINCIPE Emily
1
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 91.
BEL LABRO Emma
1 Flanders Fencing
7 D2 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 94.
details
GABER Shirwit   V 5 D 4   BENEA Bianca R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 2 V 5   MANGANO Ariana R:
PRINCIPE Emily   V 5 D 1   MASALO Olivija R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 2   LABRO Emma R:
GABER Shirwit   V 5 D 0   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
MASALO Olivija   D 3 V 5   MANGANO Ariana R:
LABRO Emma   V 5 D 3   PRINCIPE Emily R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 1   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
MASALO Olivija   V 5 D 4   GABER Shirwit R:
MANGANO Ariana   V 5 D 2   PRINCIPE Emily R:
LABRO Emma   V 5 D 1   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 2   MASALO Olivija R:
PRINCIPE Emily   V 5 D 4   GABER Shirwit R:
MANGANO Ariana   V 5 D 0   LABRO Emma R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 2 V 5   MASALO Olivija R:
PRINCIPE Emily   D 4 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
GABER Shirwit   D 1 V 5   MANGANO Ariana R:
MASALO Olivija   D 3 V 5   LABRO Emma R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 4 V 5   PRINCIPE Emily R:
MANGANO Ariana   D 2 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
LABRO Emma   D 4 V 5   GABER Shirwit R:

pool.no 21: pool.checked
Pi 21 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
1
1 D4 D4 D4 D0 D3 V5 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 144.
USA CANDREVA Greta
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 26.
SUI SOLARI Demetra
1 SESAF Fribourg
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 3. 51.
VEN MAYA Danierys
1
4 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 121.
FRA NABETH Camille
LYON LEM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 3.
JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia
1
6 V5 D4 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 25 25 0.333 0 4. 109.
MDA BERDIANU Ionela
1
7 D3 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 152.
details
MAYA Danierys   V 5 D 4   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 4   CANDREVA Greta R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   D 4 V 5   SOLARI Demetra R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   V 5 D 3   BERDIANU Ionela R:
MAYA Danierys   D 3 V 5   NABETH Camille R:
SOLARI Demetra   D 4 V 5   CANDREVA Greta R:
BERDIANU Ionela   D 2 V 5   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 0 V 5   NABETH Camille R:
SOLARI Demetra   V 5 D 4   MAYA Danierys R:
CANDREVA Greta   V 5 D 4   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
BERDIANU Ionela   D 1 V 5   NABETH Camille R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 4 V 5   SOLARI Demetra R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   D 4 V 5   MAYA Danierys R:
CANDREVA Greta   V 5 D 1   BERDIANU Ionela R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 4   SOLARI Demetra R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   V 5 D 3   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
MAYA Danierys   D 1 V 5   CANDREVA Greta R:
SOLARI Demetra   V 5 D 1   BERDIANU Ionela R:
NABETH Camille   V 5 D 3   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
CANDREVA Greta   V 5 D 4   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
BERDIANU Ionela   V 5 D 4   MAYA Danierys R:

pool.no 22: pool.checked
Pi 22 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: MARTILOTTI Luigi

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning
1 Z Fencing
1 D3 V5 D2 D4 D3 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 143.
AUS ANDERSEN Madeleine
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D0 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 98.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
1
3 D3 D3 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 162.
BEL BULTYNCK Anne
1 Catena
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 53.
SWE MARTENSSON Elvira
FFF Stockholm
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 23.
ISR BOTVINIK Yana
1 Club Modiin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 16 0.667 12 2. 40.
VEN POSADA Betyumil
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 60.
details
BULTYNCK Anne   V 5 D 2   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   D 4 V 5   ANDERSEN Madeleine R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   D 4 V 5   POSADA Betyumil R:
BULTYNCK Anne   D 4 V 5   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   ANDERSEN Madeleine R:
POSADA Betyumil   V 5 D 4   BOTVINIK Yana R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   D 4 V 5   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   BULTYNCK Anne R:
ANDERSEN Madeleine   D 1 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
POSADA Betyumil   D 1 V 5   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
LAI Esther Shi Ning   V 5 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 1   BULTYNCK Anne R:
ANDERSEN Madeleine   D 0 V 5   POSADA Betyumil R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   V 5 D 0   CARADO Keona Rose R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 3   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
BULTYNCK Anne   V 5 D 3   ANDERSEN Madeleine R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 1 V 5   POSADA Betyumil R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   V 5 D 4   BOTVINIK Yana R:
ANDERSEN Madeleine   V 5 D 3   LAI Esther Shi Ning R:
POSADA Betyumil   D 2 V 5   BULTYNCK Anne R:

pool.no 23: pool.checked
Pi 23 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: PIERUCCI Simona

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna
1 KIEW
1 V5 V5 V5 / D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 33.
CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea
1 CAFC Mladost
2 D3 D4 D4 / D2 D3 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 153.
POR ALVES Marta
1
3 D0 V5 D3 / D2 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 139.
KOR KO Yein
1
4 D4 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 36.
COD MULAMBA Rosette
1
5 / / / / / / did-not-start
POL FALINSKA Julia
1 WARSZAWIANKA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 / D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 73.
JPN NARITA Ruka
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 / V4 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 74.
details
KO Yein   D 4 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
MULAMBA Rosette   -- --   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
FALINSKA Julia   V 5 D 2   ALVES Marta R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 5 D 3   NARITA Ruka R:
KO Yein   -- --   MULAMBA Rosette R:
ALVES Marta   V 5 D 4   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
NARITA Ruka   V 4 D 3   FALINSKA Julia R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   -- --   MULAMBA Rosette R:
ALVES Marta   D 3 V 5   KO Yein R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 2 V 5   FALINSKA Julia R:
NARITA Ruka   -- --   MULAMBA Rosette R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 5 D 0   ALVES Marta R:
FALINSKA Julia   D 3 V 5   KO Yein R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 3 V 5   NARITA Ruka R:
MULAMBA Rosette   -- --   ALVES Marta R:
FALINSKA Julia   V 5 D 4   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
KO Yein   V 5 D 4   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
ALVES Marta   D 2 V 5   NARITA Ruka R:
MULAMBA Rosette   -- --   FALINSKA Julia R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 3 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
NARITA Ruka   D 4 V 5   KO Yein R:

pool.no 24: pool.checked
Pi 24 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: BEN CHAABENE Iheb

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BEL VANDINGENEN Aube
1 Catena
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 89.
EGY NOUNOU Sara
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 57.
ARG PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina
1
3 D1 D2 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 166.
POL BRYCH Barbara
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 21.
MEX CRUZ Jocelyn
1
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 127.
GBR PLANT Bethan
1 Millfield School
6 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 112.
CAN GAO Cindy
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 11.
details
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 2   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
CRUZ Jocelyn   D 3 V 4   NOUNOU Sara R:
PLANT Bethan   V 5 D 1   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 2 V 5   GAO Cindy R:
BRYCH Barbara   D 4 V 5   CRUZ Jocelyn R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 2 V 5   NOUNOU Sara R:
GAO Cindy   V 5 D 0   PLANT Bethan R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 1   CRUZ Jocelyn R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 1 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
NOUNOU Sara   V 5 D 4   PLANT Bethan R:
GAO Cindy   V 5 D 3   CRUZ Jocelyn R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 1   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
PLANT Bethan   D 2 V 4   BRYCH Barbara R:
NOUNOU Sara   D 3 V 5   GAO Cindy R:
CRUZ Jocelyn   V 5 D 3   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
PLANT Bethan   D 3 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 3   NOUNOU Sara R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 1 V 5   GAO Cindy R:
CRUZ Jocelyn   D 2 V 5   PLANT Bethan R:
NOUNOU Sara   V 5 D 2   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
GAO Cindy   D 3 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:

pool.no 25: pool.checked
Pi 25 | dom 08:30 | timetable.referees: MADR VilemRANZA Giuliano

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
POL MAZANEK Karolina
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
1 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 37.
HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
1
2 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 106.
AUT FEHRER Stefanie
FU Linz
3 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 20 23 0.400 -3 4. 105.
CRO MESIC Ana
1 CAFC Mladost
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 104.
RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina
1 National team
5 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 34.
LAT VILCANE Jana
1 Daugavpils BJSS
6 D4 D2 D4 V5 D4 1 19 22 0.200 -3 6. 134.
details
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   D 2 V 5   MAZANEK Karolina R:
FEHRER Stefanie   D 3 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
TARASOVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 4   VILCANE Jana R:
MAZANEK Karolina   D 4 V 5   FEHRER Stefanie R:
VILCANE Jana   D 2 V 5   LEUNG Kay Sze Karina R:
MESIC Ana   D 3 V 5   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
VILCANE Jana   D 4 V 5   MAZANEK Karolina R:
TARASOVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   FEHRER Stefanie R:
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   D 3 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
MAZANEK Karolina   V 4 D 3   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
MESIC Ana   D 2 V 5   VILCANE Jana R:
FEHRER Stefanie   D 4 V 5   LEUNG Kay Sze Karina R:
MESIC Ana   D 4 V 5   MAZANEK Karolina R:
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   D 1 V 4   TARASOVA Ekaterina R:
VILCANE Jana   D 4 V 5   FEHRER Stefanie R: