2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 04.04.2018 10:54 | Sonja Lange

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short  
1 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 RUS STEPANOV Mark CSKA Moscow 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin National team 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
5 RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
6 RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
7 USA DODDO Andrew 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
8 BLR VASKO Andrei MSIT 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
9 GBR EDWARDS James 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
10 ITA ARPINO Alberto SAL Lugano 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
11 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
12 KOR KANG Gilwon 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
13 KOR SONG Eungyun 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
14 KOR PARK Sangwon 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
15 FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
16 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
17 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
18 UKR TRYFONOV Yevgen Nikolaev 5 6 27 9 0,833 18
19 KOR HWANG Seungmin 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
20 FRA SOLER Hugo 01 SALON EC 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
21 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
22 KSA ALQUDIHI Ahmed 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
23 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
24 USA SARON Mitchell 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
25 BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
26 CHN DAI Rui 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
27 ITA NERI Matteo 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
28 KSA ALMUTAIRI Adel 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
29 ITA MINISCHETTI Raffaele 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
30 ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar Sala de Armas Madrid 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
31 IRQ ALHILFI Mohammed 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
32 BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
33 JPN SHIMIZU Takafumi 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
34 UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
35 BUL BULDEEV Stefan Trakiya 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
36 HUN MILASSIN Mor NTE 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
37 BUL MANDOV Ivan 5 6 26 22 0,833 4
38 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
39 CAN CHIARA Angelo 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
40 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
41 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 4 6 26 12 0,667 14
42 FRA PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
43 HUN NAGY Martin BVSC 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
44 SGP FONG Zheng Jie 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
45 CHN LIN Xiao 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
46 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
47 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
48 BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau SCAF RB 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
49 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
50 USA CAI Erwin USA 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
51 GEO RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
52 PUR ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
53 ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
54 POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
55 CAN MORICZ Hunter 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
56 KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
57 AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
58 COL TROCHEZ Pablo 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
59 GBR SUDDARDS George 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
60 FIE ALI Essa 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
61 GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
62 BUL EFIMOV Hristo 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
63 ROU URSACHI Razvan 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
64 KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
65 KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
66 EGY AYMAN Mostafa 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
67 GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
68 CRO DE ROBBIO Federico 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
69 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
70 ALG MAIRI Anis 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
71 FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
72 HKG LEE Chak Fung Terence 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
73 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
74 EGY ELARABY Mazen 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
75 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
76 IRI SHAKER Amirhossein 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
77 VEN MEDINA Hender 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
78 HUN SZLAMA Vilmos Szigetszentmiklos 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
79 SGP LOH Ron Ken Yang 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
80 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
81 CAN MCPHEDRAN Spencer 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
82 ARG RIOS Matias 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
83 EGY AGAMY Yassin 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
84 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP APE 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
85 CHI MONSALVA Roberto 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
86 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
87 AZE AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
88 SGP SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
89 AUS HELY Christian 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
90 COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
91 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
92 PUR RICHARDSON Andrew 2 5 18 16 0,400 2
93 HKG CHAU Man Hang Malcolm 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
94 KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
95 GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
96 BUL GENOV Galin Plovdiv BG 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
97 USA SKEETE Kamar 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
98 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
99 JPN WATANABE Yuto 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
100 UKR HOLOVANOV Andrii Nikolaev 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
101 VEN PATINO Emir 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
102 PUR SANTANA Hudson 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
103 POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz UKS 13 Bialystok 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
104 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
105 GBR HOWES Nicholas 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
106 THA WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
107 CAN CAUCHON Francois 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
108 CHI JIMENEZ Andres 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
109 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
110 CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
111 THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
112 SGP LOO Wei Hao Nicholas 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
113 SLO VARGA Aljaz SAB Kamnik 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
114 THA PANGMOON Kanisorn 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
115 EGY MOATAZ Adham 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
116 JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
117 BRU ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
118 AZE IBRAHIMOV Garib 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
119 BRA D AVILA Pedro SP ECP 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11
120 CHN XU Haojun 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12