2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | male | U20 | Team | Verona (ITA)

livetransmission

Colored pistes

04.04.2018 10:48
BLUE 15:45 MADR Vilem (CZE)
NGUEFACK L
DI VEROLI
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

I / 1
1
ITA
0
03.04.2018 15:19
YELLOW 14:25 CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
PIZENBERG
KIM M
ISR
1
39
state.w 0:00

E / 3
9
KOR
35
03.04.2018 15:26
RED 14:25 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
NGUEFACK L
GONG X
FRA
45
state.w 0:55

E / 2
9
CHN
32
04.04.2018 10:48
GREEN 15:45 RUZAVINA Iana (RUS)
NAGY D
PIZENBERG
HUN
0
state.w 3:00

I / 2
1
ISR
0

Preliminary pistes

04.04.2018 08:14
3 16:45 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP)
KIM M
TAJIRI K
KOR
20
state.w 2:37

O / 1
9
JPN
45
04.04.2018 08:15
4 16:45 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
JURKA J
GONG X
CZE
0
state.w 3:00

N / 1
1
CHN
0
04.04.2018 08:20
5 13:05 MADR Vilem (CZE)
CAMARGO A
PAOLINI G
BRA
0
state.w 3:00

C / 1
1
ITA
0
04.04.2018 08:20
6 13:05 MACHADO Miguel (POR)
TAJIRI K
VELTRUP P
JPN
0
state.w 3:00

C / 2
1
GER
0
04.04.2018 08:20
7 13:05 CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
ELIASSEN F
GONG X
NOR
0
state.w 3:00

C / 3
1
CHN
0
04.04.2018 08:25
8 13:05 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
NGUEFACK L
LOYOLA N
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

C / 4
1
BEL
0
04.04.2018 08:19
9 13:05 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
KIM M
MICHALAK D
KOR
0
state.w 3:00

C / 5
1
POL
0
04.04.2018 08:19
10 13:05 BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
GUZHIEV E
PIZENBERG
RUS
0
state.w 3:00

C / 6
1
ISR
0
04.04.2018 08:15
11 13:05 RUZAVINA Iana (RUS)
JURKA J
TYCHLER P
CZE
0
state.w 3:00

C / 7
1
RSA
0
04.04.2018 08:21
12 13:05 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
NAGY D
ELSAYED A
HUN
0
state.w 3:00

C / 8
1
EGY
0
03.04.2018 12:27
13 11:35 RUZAVINA Iana (RUS)
CHIEN K
LUBIENIEC.
HKG
28
state.w 0:00

B / 9
9
POL
43
03.04.2018 12:26
14 11:35 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
KIM M
HASANOV R
KOR
45
state.w 0:58

B / 10
9
UKR
40
03.04.2018 12:25
15 11:35 BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
GALPER S
GEDZO A
ISR
0
state.w 3:00

B / 11
1
EST
0
03.04.2018 12:24
16 11:35 DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GUZHIEV E
ISLAS FLY.
RUS
0
state.w 3:00

B / 12
1
SWE
0
04.04.2018 08:27
17 10:00 ALY Sherif (EGY)
MICHALAK D
CAMARGO A
POL
0
state.w 3:00

J / 1
1
BRA
0
04.04.2018 08:24
18 17:05 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
ELSAYED A
DAHLBO B
EGY
0
state.w 3:00

K / 1
1
NOR
0
04.04.2018 08:24
19 17:05 DENZER Benjamin (GER)
KOROVIN I
BLOMMAERT
RUS
0
state.w 3:00

L / 1
1
BEL
0
04.04.2018 09:37
20 10:00 MADR Vilem (CZE)
TYCHLER P
HOCH A
RSA
0
state.w 3:00

M / 1
1
GER
0
04.04.2018 09:37
21 10:15 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
AL-BADER Y
ABED F
QAT
0
state.w 3:00

A / 27
1
KSA
0
04.04.2018 09:37
22 10:15 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
TAURIAINEN
THEWANGER
FIN
0
state.w 3:00

A / 31
1
AUT
0
04.04.2018 10:48
PODIUM 19:20 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
NAGY D
NGUEFACK L
HUN
45
state.w 0:52

Q / 1
9
FRA
42