2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | female | U20 | Team | Verona (ITA)

livetransmission

Colored pistes

03.04.2018 14:11
BLUE 13:00 GEROSSIDERIS Efstath (GRE)
FAVRE A
DE MARCHI
SUI
0
state.w 3:00

E / 1
1
ITA
0
04.04.2018 10:48
YELLOW 15:45 CHANTASUVANNASIN Nun (THA)
KESAEVA M
DE MARCHI
RUS
0
state.w 3:00

I / 1
1
ITA
0
04.04.2018 10:48
RED 15:45 CHENG CHI-HUNG Geral (HKG)
CHORNIY K
PREDESCU A
UKR
0
state.w 3:00

I / 2
1
ROU
0
03.04.2018 14:09
GREEN 13:00 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
NABETH C
CHORNIY K
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

E / 4
1
UKR
0

Preliminary pistes

04.04.2018 08:16
1 15:40 SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
BAYRAM A
FAVRE A
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

O / 1
1
SUI
0
04.04.2018 08:17
2 15:40 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
CANDREVA G
BRYCH B
USA
0
state.w 3:00

N / 1
1
POL
0
03.04.2018 15:44
3 10:00 KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
COUFALOVA
BRYCH B
CZE
0
state.w 3:00

C / 3
1
POL
0
03.04.2018 15:44
4 11:10 KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
LOIT K
CANDREVA G
EST
0
state.w 3:00

C / 5
1
USA
0
03.04.2018 11:24
5 09:50 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
CHWOJNIK T
CANDREVA G
ARG
0
state.w 3:00

B / 9
1
USA
0
03.04.2018 11:19
6 09:50 SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
LOIT K
KU H
EST
0
state.w 3:00

B / 10
1
KOR
0
03.04.2018 11:24
7 09:50 RIAD Nabil (MAR)
MEDINA E
PREDESCU A
MEX
26
state.w 0:47

B / 11
9
ROU
45
03.04.2018 11:27
8 10:00 KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
NAGY K
NONIS K
HUN
45
state.w 0:44

B / 12
9
AUS
33
03.04.2018 11:26
9 10:00 CHENG CHI-HUNG Ger (HKG)
JAAKKOLA O
CHORNIY K
FIN
0
state.w 3:00

B / 13
1
UKR
0
03.04.2018 11:22
10 09:50 MADR Vilem (CZE)
TREUDT-GO.
TOVAR KAR.
GER
0
state.w 3:00

B / 14
1
COL
0
03.04.2018 11:24
11 09:50 PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
TAKAHASHI
GABER S
JPN
36
state.w 0:24

B / 15
9
EGY
1
45
03.04.2018 11:23
12 09:50 DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
NABETH C
AHMED Z
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

B / 16
1
IND
0
04.04.2018 08:15
13 15:10 SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
MAYER L
BOTVINIK Y
GER
0
state.w 3:00

J / 1
1
ISR
0
04.04.2018 08:28
14 15:10 KOSA Miklos (HUN)
TARGAMAA C
BIELESZOVA
EST
0
state.w 3:00

K / 1
1
CZE
0
04.04.2018 08:20
15 15:10 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
NAGY K
GAO C
HUN
0
state.w 3:00

L / 1
1
CAN
0
04.04.2018 08:28
16 15:10 CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
GABER S
LAWSON D
EGY
0
state.w 3:00

M / 1
1
GBR
0
03.04.2018 19:30
PODIUM 18:35 GEROSSIDERIS Efstath (GRE)
PREDESCU A
DE MARCHI
ROU
31
state.w 1:05

Q / 1
9
ITA
45