2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | female | U17 | Individual | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 02.04.2018 10:25 | Sonja Lange

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short  
1 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
2 HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 CHN SHI Yuexin 6 6 29 11 1,000 18
4 FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
5 CAN LEONARD Ariane 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
7 USA CANDREVA Greta 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
8 COL JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
9 ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
10 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 5 5 23 11 1,000 12
11 ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
12 ISR FEIGIN Nicole 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
13 EGY AMER Mariam 5 5 25 18 1,000 7
14 RUS LIAKHOVA Anna 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
15 HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
16 PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
17 HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
18 CHN YU Sihan SSP 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
19 BRA GIORDANO Giorgia BE FC Berlin Südwest 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
20 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
21 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
22 SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min YMC 5 6 29 23 0,833 6
23 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 4 5 19 9 0,800 10
24 HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
25 USA VERMEULE Emily 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
26 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
27 JPN TAKAHASHI Erika 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
28 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
29 USA BEDDINGFIELD Claire 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
30 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
31 ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate 4 5 20 15 0,800 5
32 CHN CHEN Baojin 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
33 KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
34 CAN ZOZULYA Christina 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
35 ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
36 JPN SAITO Hana 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
37 CAN GUO Zi Shan 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
38 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
39 AUS NONIS Karen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
40 LAT DOBKEVICA Marta 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
41 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
42 BRA VIZEU Victoria SP CAP 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
43 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
44 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
45 KOR LIM Taehee 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
46 FRA KELLER Camille 17 ST AVOLD MJC 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
47 FRA MBIIM Solene 28 LEVALLOIS 3 5 23 18 0,600 5
48 KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
49 ISR GALPER Eva Maccabi Jerusalem 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
50 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
51 ROU LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc 3 5 23 21 0,600 2
52 KOR KIM Sohui 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
53 JPN TERAYAMA Tamaki 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
54 MEX LARA Valeria 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
55 POR SA Madalena CST 3 5 13 18 0,600 -5
56 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
57 ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
58 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
59 POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
60 GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli IRIDA 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
61 SVK BURSOVA Regina Akademia sermu 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
62 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
63 ROU DURAU Claudia LPS Craiova 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
64 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
65 SRB KECMAN Milica MK Silni 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
66 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
67 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
68 NED KERSKES Malika s.v. Pallós 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
69 NED JANS Linda SC Den Bosch 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
70 CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
71 TUR AYDIN Emine Ipek Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
72 POR ALVIM Maria CST 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
73 EGY HAFEZ Nour 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
74 MDA BERDIANU Ionela 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
75 GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 2 5 18 15 0,400 3
76 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2 5 22 20 0,400 2
77 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
78 FRA BARBIER Faustine DOUAI CE 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
79 FIN POYSTI Laura HFM 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
80 POL JANELLI Zofia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
81 ISR BOGDANOV Adele Maccabi Maalot 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
82 CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
83 KOR KIM Subeen 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6
84 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
85 GRE TSIRONI Anna L.O.VARIS 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
86 GRE KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
87 AUS HAMM Orla 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1
88 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
89 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
90 DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
91 AUS WANG Katherine 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
92 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
93 BRA POLO Carolina PR CMPR 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
94 IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
95 SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3