2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 08.04.2018 19:32 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 TIEU May
USA
USA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 ZEBOUDJ Sonia
BRUAY USO
ALG D 9
64 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
Sheffield Buccaneers
GBR V 15
33 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
PHI
17 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 MASLOBOJEVA Emilija
Florete
LAT D 5
48 GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
49 MAY Chantelle
NZL D 9
80 DRUCK Lior
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN
9 SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 DIMAS Constanca
GCP
POR D 8
56 LUKINS Tianji
AUS V 15
41 NEKIFOR Erika
Torekves
HUN Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 CAULFIELD Jane
CAN
25 KALOCSAI Virag
Torekves
HUN Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 KRALIKOVA Veronika
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
57 JACOB Lena
NZL V 15
72 HAUTALA Eva
OMS
FIN D 6
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 KO Christelle Joy
HKG
5 ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
Z Fencing
SGP D 12
60 AVELLEIRA Hillary
VEN V 15
37 SALMAS Giorgia
AUS Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 CAO Ying
CAN
21 TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
44 WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 13
53 HANY Noha
EGY V 15
76 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU
BRA D 6
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 DEVORE Delphine
USA
13 CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 OLSTROEM Stine Bank
SD VFK Varde 1969
DEN V 15
52 GOLIC Teodora
MK Omladinac
SRB D 12
45 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP V 15
84 MIHALEVA Viktoria
Shumen
BUL D 1
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BIKBULATOVA Adelina
National team
RUS
29 HOME Amy
GBR Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 HUANG Qianqian
CHN
61 CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK V 12
68 AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef
MAS D 9
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL
3 MEMOLI Claudia
ITA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
THA D 12
62 ESCOBAR Geraldine
COL V 15
35 FU Yingying
CHN Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 BLAZIC Dorja
MK Rapir
CRO
19 CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea
MAS D 3
46 RASSOLOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS V 15
51 WU Sophia
HKG V 15
78 JESSUP Krystal
AUS D 6
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA
11 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 CHANG Hsin
TPE D 10
54 AFI Sarra
TUN V 15
43 HABASHITA Kanna
JPN D 11
86 LAW Yee Hang Shea
HKG V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT
27 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen
Z Fencing
SGP Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR
59 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 12
70 JI Celine
KOR V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOSA Yukino
JPN
7 PETROVA Elena
National team
RUS Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 MAK Tinney
CAN V 15
58 TASDELEN Melike
Kocaeli GSK
TUR D 2
39 KIM Sieun
KOR Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KRYVONOS Mariya
UKR
23 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 CARVALHO Marta
POR D 9
42 CLARKE Genevieve
IRL V 15
55 SONG Yue
Vango Fencing
CHN D 11
74 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 FOURNIGUET Josephine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA
15 THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 CARMONA Arantza
MEX D 8
50 EROS Nikol
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
47 GRANVILLE Bronwen
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 11
82 MURAWSKA Karolina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 9
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
31 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 HONG Sein
KOR
63 KOCOUROVA Adela
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
66 VASILE Karina
ACS Balestra
ROU D 12
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 UENO Yuka
JPN
 
TIEU May
USA
USA V 15
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
Sheffield Buccaneers
GBR D 3
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 3
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
PHI V 15
 
 
POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
 
 
DRUCK Lior
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
 
 
SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
LUKINS Tianji
AUS D 13
 
 
NEKIFOR Erika
Torekves
HUN D 12
CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 15
 
 
KALOCSAI Virag
Torekves
HUN V 15
KRALIKOVA Veronika
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 2
 
 
JACOB Lena
NZL D 14
KO Christelle Joy
HKG V 15
 
 
ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN V 15
AVELLEIRA Hillary
VEN D 7
 
 
SALMAS Giorgia
AUS D 11
CAO Ying
CAN V 15
 
 
TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA V 15
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
HANY Noha
EGY D 6
DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
 
 
CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
OLSTROEM Stine Bank
SD VFK Varde 1969
DEN D 3
 
 
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP D 8
BIKBULATOVA Adelina
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
HOME Amy
GBR D 4
HUANG Qianqian
CHN V 15
 
 
CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 10
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
 
 
MEMOLI Claudia
ITA V 15
ESCOBAR Geraldine
COL D 6
 
 
FU Yingying
CHN V 15
BLAZIC Dorja
MK Rapir
CRO D 7
 
 
CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR D 12
RASSOLOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
WU Sophia
HKG D 2
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
 
PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI V 15
AFI Sarra
TUN D 6
 
 
LAW Yee Hang Shea
HKG D 1
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 15
 
 
LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen
Z Fencing
SGP D 11
BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
JI Celine
KOR D 11
TOSA Yukino
JPN V 15
 
 
PETROVA Elena
National team
RUS D 14
MAK Tinney
CAN V 15
 
 
KIM Sieun
KOR V 15
KRYVONOS Mariya
UKR D 8
 
 
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
CLARKE Genevieve
IRL D 4
 
 
CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP V 15
FOURNIGUET Josephine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 9
 
 
THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA V 15
EROS Nikol
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
 
 
GRANVILLE Bronwen
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 8
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
HONG Sein
KOR V 15
 
 
KOCOUROVA Adela
Sokol Brno
CZE D 2
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 TIEU May
USA
USA V 15
32 CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
PHI D 9
17 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR D 14
16 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
9 SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 7
24 CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 15
25 KALOCSAI Virag
Torekves
HUN D 7
8 KO Christelle Joy
HKG V 15
5 ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN V 15
28 CAO Ying
CAN D 9
21 TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA D 10
12 DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
13 CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 13
20 BIKBULATOVA Adelina
National team
RUS D 12
29 HUANG Qianqian
CHN D 9
4 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
3 MEMOLI Claudia
ITA D 13
30 FU Yingying
CHN V 15
19 RASSOLOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS D 10
14 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
11 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI D 7
22 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 15
27 BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 7
6 TOSA Yukino
JPN V 15
7 MAK Tinney
CAN V 13
26 KIM Sieun
KOR D 7
23 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
10 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP D 6
15 THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA V 15
18 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
31 HONG Sein
KOR D 5
2 UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
 
TIEU May
USA
USA V 15
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN D 11
 
 
CAULFIELD Jane
CAN D 3
KO Christelle Joy
HKG V 4
 
 
ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN D 7
DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
 
 
CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL D 10
 
 
FU Yingying
CHN D 8
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
 
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 8
TOSA Yukino
JPN V 15
 
 
MAK Tinney
CAN D 7
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
 
THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA D 7
UENO Yuka
JPN V 14
 
 
 
 
TIEU May
USA
USA V 12
KO Christelle Joy
HKG D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
TOSA Yukino
JPN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA D 6
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 TIEU May
USA
USA V 15
4 DEVORE Delphine
USA D 8
3 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA D 0
2 UENO Yuka
JPN V 0
 
TIEU May
USA
USA D 7
UENO Yuka
JPN V 14
 
back-to-top