2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

livetransmission

Colored pistes

05.04.2018 15:31
BLUE 15:20 DOANA Andreea (ROU)
NAGY V
KLYUCHNIK.
HUN
1
11
2:10

H / 1
2
RUS
1
15
05.04.2018 15:34
YELLOW 15:20 CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
ILIEVA Y
ANGLADE A
BUL
14
state.w 2:24

H / 3
2
USA
1 1
15
05.04.2018 15:31
RED 15:20 CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
TARICCO B
PUSZTAI L
ITA
1 1
11
state.w 2:29

H / 2
2
HUN
1 1
15
05.04.2018 15:30
GREEN 15:20 QIAO Min (CHN)
BOTELLO N
MA H
MEX
1 1
15
state.w 2:30

H / 4
2
HKG
11

Preliminary pistes

05.04.2018 13:21
1 13:05 BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
MAN N
NAGY V
HKG
1
14
2:26

A / 3
2
HUN
15
05.04.2018 13:22
2 13:05 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
PANTIS I
MA H
ROU
1
14
state.w 2:31

A / 15
2
HKG
15
05.04.2018 13:25
3 13:05 CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
LIN K
BACK G
CHN
1
15
1:57

A / 7
2
KOR
1
13
05.04.2018 13:17
4 13:05 QIAO Min (CHN)
BONDAR O
ANGLADE A
UKR
3
2:40

A / 11
2
USA
15
05.04.2018 12:11
5 11:50 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
PHUNG T
BACK G
VIE
7
state.w 2:42

z / 13
2
KOR
15
05.04.2018 12:07
6 11:50 ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
LIN K
MOOLCHAND.
CHN
0
state.w 3:00

z / 14
1
CHI
0
05.04.2018 12:10
7 11:50 DOANA Andreea (ROU)
OZAKI S
VILLA D
JPN
0
state.w 3:00

z / 15
1
MEX
0
05.04.2018 12:09
8 11:50 MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
TARICCO B
RAMOS C
ITA
15
state.w 2:53

z / 16
2
VEN
3
05.04.2018 12:07
9 11:50 KOSA Miklos (HUN)
LIU B
ANGLADE A
CAN
0
state.w 3:00

z / 21
1
USA
0
05.04.2018 12:07
10 11:35 CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
MORALES L.
PEKELMAN L
COL
0
state.w 3:00

z / 18
1
BRA
0
05.04.2018 12:07
11 11:50 NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
BENADOUDA
DI CARLO A
ALG
0
state.w 3:00

z / 23
1
ITA
0
05.04.2018 12:07
12 11:50 BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
DROZD D
BALDO Z
RUS
0
state.w 3:00

z / 24
1
CRO
0
05.04.2018 12:14
13 11:50 SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
COUDERC A
MA H
FRA
0
state.w 3:00

z / 29
1
HKG
0
05.04.2018 12:11
14 11:50 COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
PANTIS I
KONSTANTA.
ROU
0
state.w 3:00

z / 30
1
GRE
0
05.04.2018 12:12
15 11:50 MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
SZUCS L
PEREZ A
HUN
0
state.w 3:00

z / 31
1
ESP
0
05.04.2018 12:12
16 11:50 GUTTSAIT Vadym (UKR)
TAN K
AIME A
SGP
0
state.w 3:00

z / 32
1
FRA
0
07.04.2018 13:41
PODIUM 16:45 BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
BOTELLO N
ANGLADE A
MEX
0
state.w 3:00

I / 2
1
USA
0