2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 05.04.2018 17:41 | Sonja Lange

  nation name region club  
1. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
2. MEX BOTELLO Natalia
3. RUS KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
T3. USA ANGLADE Alexis USA
5. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
6. ITA TARICCO Benedetta
7. HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC
8. HKG MA Ho Chee
9. RUS DROZD Dariya
10. BEL CORTEYN Jolien de Klauwaerts
11. USA JOHNSON Honor
12. CHN LIN Kesi
13. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
14. MEX SALGADO Melanie
15. BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP
16. HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC
17. FRA AIME Amalia CHC Châtelaine
18. KOR LEE Jueun
19. KOR BACK Gayoung
20. KOR JEON Hayoung
21. RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya
22. ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA
23. UKR GONTSOVA Daria Nikolaev
24. HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah
25. FRA CLAPIER Faustine
26. ITA DI CARLO Alessia
27. MEX VILLA Dara
28. COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
29. KAZ SPICHEVA Sofiya
30. UKR BONDAR Oleksandra Nikolaev
31. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
32. CHN MA Caoqian Shanghai Qingpu Fencing
33. USA JENKINS Ryan
34. ROU MATEI Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti
35. LAT MIKULEVICA Anna Salvo
36. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
37. ESP PEREZ Ainhoa
38. AZE AHADOVA Aysel
39. BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP APE
40. JPN OZAKI Seri
41. BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions
42. ALG BENADOUDA Chaima
43. GBR FASHOKUN Maia Truro Fencing Club
44. GER MAESCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen
45. GBR LLEWELLYN Elsie
46. ESP MONTOYA Paula
47. CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
48. THA PUTO Pimnares
49. GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina ETHNIKOS G.S.
50. NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos
51. UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
52. FRA COUDERC Annah 26 MAISONS ALF
53. POL BARTOSZ Roksana Dragon Lodz
54. VIE PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
55. GEO CHARKVIANI Tamari FC Kutaisi
56. JPN UMEKITA Mei
57. ROU IACOB Felicia CSA Steaua Bucuresti
58. CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada
59. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T59. VEN RAMOS Crelia
T59. SGP TAN Kai Li Christine
62. UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch
63. CAN LIU Bai Xun You
T63. ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally
65. SGP CHAN Leanne Hui Wen ASG
66. GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION
67. ARG DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
68. HKG LEUNG Lok Man Laren
69. CHN ZHANG Ying
70. BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA
71. EGY MAMDOUH Esraa
72. NED CHIANG Enli s.v. Surtout
T72. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
74. EGY ALI Yassmin
75. POL WALERIANCZYK Weronika KKSz Konin
76. SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay ASG
77. EGY EL BAKRY Nour
78. GBR ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen Marshall Fencing Club
79. BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan Confrerie Gent
80. THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
81. SLO GASPERLIN Hana SAB Kamnik
82. BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa Svechnikov
83. NED GROZEVA Ines s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
84. SLO SEBENIK Ana SAB Kamnik
85. KAZ NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra
86. UKR KORSAK Oleksandra Nikolaev
87. ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
88. JPN KURODA Honoka
89. POL ROWINSKA Emilia AZS AWF Warszawa
90. KAZ BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan
91. ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
92. LAT PERLOVSKA Ieva Salvo
93. BRA BRECHERET Carolina SP CAP
94. IND KAUR Jasmine
95. ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
96. AUS HELY Alexandra
97. TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
T97. SLO SUSTERSIC Anastazija SAB Kamnik
T97. LAT TRUKSANE Arina Salvo
100. GEO NIKABADZE Nini
101. MAR KASSAOUI Iman
T101. TUN MOJAAT Mariem
T101. CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov
104. CMR AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure