2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 08.04.2018 19:46 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1
14 LYON SE
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65
COL D 8
64
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR V 15
33
HKG V 15
96
AUS D 14
97
PER D 11
32
CHN V 15
17
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Pi
112 *** bye ***
81
MK Musketiri
CRO D 7
48
TPE V 15
49
CAN V 15
80
HKG D 14
113 *** bye *** Pi
16
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
9
MEX Pi
120 *** bye ***
73
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR V 15
56
CAN D 10
41
TPE D 10
88
HUN V 15
105
VEN D 8
24
GBR V 15
25
EGY V 15
104
QAT D 3
89
FC Reykjavik
ISL D 3
40
CAN V 15
57
CHN V 15
72
KAZ D 9
121 *** bye *** Pi
8
SGP
5
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69
IND D 11
60
PUR V 15
37
MEX V 15
92
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
101
IRL D 14
28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
21
14 LYON SE
FRA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85
NGR D 8
44
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE V 15
53
TUN V 15
76
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 12
117 *** bye *** Pi
12
Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL
13
National team
RUS Pi
116 *** bye ***
77
FIE D 2
52
JPN V 15
45
AUS V 15
84
PUR D 8
109 *** bye *** Pi
20
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
29
PHI V 15
100
Z Fencing
SGP D 11
93
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 2
36
USA V 15
61
ALG D 12
68
PUR V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4
TPE
3
JPN Pi
126 *** bye ***
67
SC Amsterdam
NED D 7
62
JPN V 15
35
Hapoel Haifa
ISR V 15
94
EDV
POR D 10
99
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 11
30
KOR V 15
19
SP CAP
BRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 11
46
EGY V 14
51
National team
RUS V 15
78
MEX D 10
115 *** bye *** Pi
14
CHN
11
SGP Pi
118 *** bye ***
75
TUN D 11
54
GBR V 15
43
Torekves
HUN D 13
86
EGY V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22
KOR
27
CHI V 15
102
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 11
91
OMS
FIN D 5
38
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
59
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
70
A.E.J.G.
POR D 13
123 *** bye *** Pi
6
NR OFC Bonn
GER
7
USA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71
SP CAP
BRA D 7
58
RUS V 15
39
A.E.J.G.
POR V 15
90
Sokol Brno
CZE D 4
103
OMS
FIN D 4
26
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 15
23
ITA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
42
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
55
SP ECP
BRA V 15
74
HKG D 13
119 *** bye *** Pi
10
ITA
15
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79
AUS D 6
50
Scoala de Scrima
MDA V 15
47
Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
HUN V 15
82
VEN D 11
111 *** bye *** Pi
18
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA
31
ITA V 15
98
KSA D 2
95
FIE D 11
34
KOR V 15
63
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
66
ACS Balestra
ROU D 6
127 *** bye *** Pi
2
USA
 

14 LYON SE
FRA V 15

Altinyurt S.K.
TUR D 4
 
 

HKG V 15

CHN D 12
 
 

UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 6

TPE V 15
 
 

CAN D 9

UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
 
 

MEX V 15

Altinyurt S.K.
TUR D 11
 
 

HUN D 11

GBR V 12
 
 

EGY D 10

CAN V 15
 
 

CHN V 15

SGP D 10
 
 

Nikolaev
UKR D 13

PUR V 15
 
 

MEX D 14

CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 

14 LYON SE
FRA V 15

Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 8
 
 

TUN D 11

Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL V 15
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

JPN D 14
 
 

AUS D 13

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 

PHI D 7

USA V 15
 
 

PUR D 8

TPE V 15
 
 

JPN D 12

JPN V 15
 
 

Hapoel Haifa
ISR D 2

KOR V 15
 
 

SP CAP
BRA V 10

EGY D 10
 
 

National team
RUS D 9

CHN V 15
 
 

SGP V 15

GBR D 6
 
 

EGY D 11

KOR V 15
 
 

CHI V 15

Nikolaev
UKR D 7
 
 

AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15

NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
 
 

USA D 5

RUS V 15
 
 

A.E.J.G.
POR V 15

s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 14
 
 

ITA D 12

BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 

SP ECP
BRA D 8

ITA V 15
 
 

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 0

Scoala de Scrima
MDA D 0
 
 

Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
HUN D 9

13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA V 15
 
 

ITA D 10

KOR V 15
 
 

VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 5

USA V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1
14 LYON SE
FRA D 13
32
HKG V 15
17
TPE V 15
16
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 14
9
MEX V 15
24
GBR D 9
25
CAN D 11
8
CHN V 12
5
PUR V 15
28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
21
14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
12
Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL D 5
13
National team
RUS D 12
20
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
29
USA V 15
4
TPE D 14
3
JPN V 15
30
KOR D 13
19
SP CAP
BRA D 2
14
CHN V 15
11
SGP D 9
22
KOR V 15
27
CHI D 12
6
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
7
RUS D 11
26
A.E.J.G.
POR V 15
23
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
10
ITA V 15
15
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
18
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA V 15
31
KOR D 9
2
USA V 15
 

HKG V 15

TPE D 11
 
 

MEX V 15

CHN D 9
 
 

PUR D 8

14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
 
 

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 4

USA V 15
 
 

JPN D 10

CHN V 15
 
 

KOR D 13

AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
 
 

A.E.J.G.
POR D 7

ITA V 15
 
 

13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA D 11

USA V 15
 
 
 
 

HKG D 12

MEX V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

14 LYON SE
FRA D 13

USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHN D 14

AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

ITA D 10

USA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
MEX D 9
4
USA V 15
3
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 8
2
USA V 15
 

USA V 15

USA D 11
 
back-to-top