2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 08.04.2018 19:46 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 BECU Bryan
14 LYON SE
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL D 8
64 TUNCER Poyraz
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR V 15
33 CHAN Pak Hei
HKG V 15
96 MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You
AUS D 14
97 SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe
PER D 11
32 SU Zhenghui
CHN V 15
17 DOLZYCKI Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 LESKOVAC Janko
MK Musketiri
CRO D 7
48 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
49 POON Simon
CAN V 15
80 CHAU Ho Sing
HKG D 14
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 PODRALSKI Adam
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
9 CERVANTES Diego
MEX Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 EYUPOGLU Alp
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR V 15
56 DONG Darren
CAN D 10
41 SHIH Benjamin
TPE D 10
88 HORVATH Soma
HUN V 15
105 BRICENO Jose
VEN D 8
24 EVANS Cameron
GBR V 15
25 MAROUF Loaay
EGY V 15
104 AL-MUTAWA Hussain
QAT D 3
89 SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal
FC Reykjavik
ISL D 3
40 LIU Patrick
CAN V 15
57 XU Hongbin
CHN V 15
72 GLADKOV Pavel
KAZ D 9
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 LOCK Kieren
SGP
5 TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 CHADHA Ananya Lev
IND D 11
60 COLON LOPEZ Cesar
PUR V 15
37 LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
MEX V 15
92 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
101 MCGILLION-MOORE Jake
IRL D 14
28 SIRB Alexandru
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
21 SPICHIGER Armand
14 LYON SE
FRA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 SOYOYE Caspar
NGR D 8
44 TOTUSEK Marek
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE V 15
53 HSSINE Haroun
TUN V 15
76 WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 12
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 NIJS Mathieu
Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL
13 KRAVTSOV Danila
National team
RUS Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 AWADH Ahmad
FIE D 2
52 GOTTSCHALK Julian
JPN V 15
45 CICCARELLI Robert
AUS V 15
84 TORO Alejandro
PUR D 8
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
29 TAN Lawrence Everett
PHI V 15
100 TIO Maximus Jun Hong
Z Fencing
SGP D 11
93 SEMINERIO Giuliano
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 2
36 BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
61 ALBERT Virgil
ALG D 12
68 MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
PUR V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE
3 BABA Shunsuke
JPN Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED D 7
62 IIMURA Kazuki
JPN V 15
35 GOREN Raz
Hapoel Haifa
ISR V 15
94 COSTA Danilo
EDV
POR D 10
99 SCHUBERT Max
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 11
30 KIM Tae Hwan
KOR V 15
19 LIMA Kevin
SP CAP
BRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 ISAKSSON Hugo
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 11
46 OSSAMA Abdelrhman
EGY V 14
51 FEDOROV Daniil
National team
RUS V 15
78 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
MEX D 10
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 XU Jie
CHN
11 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 ALLEGUE Mhamed
TUN D 11
54 LONSDALE William
GBR V 15
43 MIHALY Andor
Torekves
HUN D 13
86 MADY Yahia
EGY V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 KWON Jungsung
KOR
27 ALARCON Leopoldo
CHI V 15
102 BRESSLAUER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 11
91 YLITERVO Santeri
OMS
FIN D 5
38 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
59 BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
70 MURTEIRA Jose
A.E.J.G.
POR D 13
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 ERCAN Kerem
NR OFC Bonn
GER
7 ZHENG Andrew
USA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP
BRA D 7
58 OSIPOV Dmitrii
RUS V 15
39 CHARREU Antonio
A.E.J.G.
POR V 15
90 GERZICAK Daniel
Sokol Brno
CZE D 4
103 HEISKARI Ilmari
OMS
FIN D 4
26 DUALEH Quincy
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 15
23 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo
ITA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 PIKOULIS Vasileios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
42 RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
55 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
74 YUEN Kai Nok
HKG D 13
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MACCHI Filippo
ITA
15 BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 ONG Nicholas
AUS D 6
50 TANASE Mihai
Scoala de Scrima
MDA V 15
47 SZEMES Gergo
Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
HUN V 15
82 FLORES Samuel
VEN D 11
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 CASTANIE Valerian
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA
31 DI TOMMASO Alessio
ITA V 15
98 ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik
KSA D 2
95 ALHARBI Abdullah
FIE D 11
34 YOUN Jeonghyun
KOR V 15
63 WESTESSON Malte
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
66 ROSU Vlad
ACS Balestra
ROU D 6
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 OLIVARES Marcello
USA
 
BECU Bryan
14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
TUNCER Poyraz
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR D 4
 
 
CHAN Pak Hei
HKG V 15
SU Zhenghui
CHN D 12
 
 
DOLZYCKI Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 6
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
 
 
POON Simon
CAN D 9
PODRALSKI Adam
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
 
 
CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
EYUPOGLU Alp
Altinyurt S.K.
TUR D 11
 
 
HORVATH Soma
HUN D 11
EVANS Cameron
GBR V 12
 
 
MAROUF Loaay
EGY D 10
LIU Patrick
CAN V 15
 
 
XU Hongbin
CHN V 15
LOCK Kieren
SGP D 10
 
 
TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR D 13
COLON LOPEZ Cesar
PUR V 15
 
 
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
MEX D 14
SIRB Alexandru
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
SPICHIGER Armand
14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
TOTUSEK Marek
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 8
 
 
HSSINE Haroun
TUN D 11
NIJS Mathieu
Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL V 15
 
 
KRAVTSOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
GOTTSCHALK Julian
JPN D 14
 
 
CICCARELLI Robert
AUS D 13
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 
TAN Lawrence Everett
PHI D 7
BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
 
 
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
PUR D 8
CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE V 15
 
 
BABA Shunsuke
JPN D 12
IIMURA Kazuki
JPN V 15
 
 
GOREN Raz
Hapoel Haifa
ISR D 2
KIM Tae Hwan
KOR V 15
 
 
LIMA Kevin
SP CAP
BRA V 10
OSSAMA Abdelrhman
EGY D 10
 
 
FEDOROV Daniil
National team
RUS D 9
XU Jie
CHN V 15
 
 
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP V 15
LONSDALE William
GBR D 6
 
 
MADY Yahia
EGY D 11
KWON Jungsung
KOR V 15
 
 
ALARCON Leopoldo
CHI V 15
MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta
Nikolaev
UKR D 7
 
 
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
ERCAN Kerem
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
 
 
ZHENG Andrew
USA D 5
OSIPOV Dmitrii
RUS V 15
 
 
CHARREU Antonio
A.E.J.G.
POR V 15
DUALEH Quincy
s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 14
 
 
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo
ITA D 12
RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP
BRA D 8
MACCHI Filippo
ITA V 15
 
 
BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 0
TANASE Mihai
Scoala de Scrima
MDA D 0
 
 
SZEMES Gergo
Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
HUN D 9
CASTANIE Valerian
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA V 15
 
 
DI TOMMASO Alessio
ITA D 10
YOUN Jeonghyun
KOR V 15
 
 
WESTESSON Malte
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 5
OLIVARES Marcello
USA V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BECU Bryan
14 LYON SE
FRA D 13
32 CHAN Pak Hei
HKG V 15
17 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
16 PODRALSKI Adam
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 14
9 CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
24 EVANS Cameron
GBR D 9
25 LIU Patrick
CAN D 11
8 XU Hongbin
CHN V 12
5 COLON LOPEZ Cesar
PUR V 15
28 SIRB Alexandru
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
21 SPICHIGER Armand
14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
12 NIJS Mathieu
Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL D 5
13 KRAVTSOV Danila
National team
RUS D 12
20 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
29 BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
4 CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE D 14
3 IIMURA Kazuki
JPN V 15
30 KIM Tae Hwan
KOR D 13
19 LIMA Kevin
SP CAP
BRA D 2
14 XU Jie
CHN V 15
11 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP D 9
22 KWON Jungsung
KOR V 15
27 ALARCON Leopoldo
CHI D 12
6 BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
7 OSIPOV Dmitrii
RUS D 11
26 CHARREU Antonio
A.E.J.G.
POR V 15
23 RENNER Moritz
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
10 MACCHI Filippo
ITA V 15
15 BOROWIAK Arwen
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
18 CASTANIE Valerian
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA V 15
31 YOUN Jeonghyun
KOR D 9
2 OLIVARES Marcello
USA V 15
 
CHAN Pak Hei
HKG V 15
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE D 11
 
 
CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
XU Hongbin
CHN D 9
 
 
COLON LOPEZ Cesar
PUR D 8
SPICHIGER Armand
14 LYON SE
FRA V 15
 
 
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 4
BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
 
 
IIMURA Kazuki
JPN D 10
XU Jie
CHN V 15
 
 
KWON Jungsung
KOR D 13
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
CHARREU Antonio
A.E.J.G.
POR D 7
MACCHI Filippo
ITA V 15
 
 
CASTANIE Valerian
13 HENIN BEAUM
FRA D 11
OLIVARES Marcello
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
CHAN Pak Hei
HKG D 12
CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPICHIGER Armand
14 LYON SE
FRA D 13
BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
XU Jie
CHN D 14
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACCHI Filippo
ITA D 10
OLIVARES Marcello
USA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 CERVANTES Diego
MEX D 9
4 BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
3 BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 8
2 OLIVARES Marcello
USA V 15
 
BRAVO Kenji
USA V 15
OLIVARES Marcello
USA D 11
 
back-to-top