2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 05.04.2018 17:50 | Sonja Lange

y: Table of 128, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | Table of 128

z | 64er Tableau

1 VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 ALAMAWI Ahmad
JOR D 12
64 JIMENEZ Andres
CHI V 15
33 KHALIMBEKOV Magamed
National team
RUS Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA
17 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 PATINO Emir
VEN V 15
48 FRIAS Saul
MEX D 14
49 MEDINA Hender
VEN V 15
80 KURVERS Lester
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 11
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 GALLO Michele
ITA
9 SKEETE Kamar
USA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
HKG V 15
56 PAGKALOS Angelos
ARKTEIA
GRE D 9
41 DINU Nicholas
CAN V 15
88 ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas
COL D 9
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 WALKER Christopher
USA
25 HUMEN Vasyl
KIEW
UKR Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 GRACA Alexandre
POR V 15
40 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 8
57 SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
KAZ D 14
72 ALWAHAIB Yahya
QAD
FIE V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 GERAUD Jules
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
5 SO Si Hang Alvin
HKG Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 DINCA Elton
CS RIPOSTA
ROU V 15
60 NABIYEV Zhanat
KAZ D 10
37 TYULYUKOV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
92 SCHAAFSMA Bote
SC Amsterdam
NED D 3
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER
21 EFIMOV Hristo
BUL Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 NG Jared Jun Heng
SSP
SGP D 8
44 NOWAK Franciszek
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
53 HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
76 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP
BRA D 8
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 SHAKER Amirhossein
IRI
13 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 KIMURA Tomoya
JPN V 15
52 MAMUTOV Sherzod
UZB D 8
45 MITROFANOV Nikita
KAZ D 7
84 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BAAKEN Matyas
KRVSE
HUN
29 MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 ZHOU Xuyi
CHN
61 ZHU Peijie
CHN V 15
68 TONCHEV Teodor
CSKA
BUL D 8
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 ELARABY Mazen
EGY
3 ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
FIE Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SUN Alex
CAN V 15
62 SEE Joey Zhuo Yi
SGP D 9
35 SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 KIM Hyunjin
KOR
19 LEE Hyobin
KOR Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 KOTLAN Petr
SK Houstka
CZE D 6
46 KAYA Umut
Ankara Kilic GSK
TUR V 15
51 MOATAZ Adham
EGY V 15
78 RIOS Matias
ARG D 14
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
UZB
11 JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 TAHLA Abdallah
JOR D 9
54 SELL Alvaro
CEB-M
ESP V 15
43 ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
GEO V 15
86 WEI Andrew
CAN D 12
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 ALI Essa
FIE
27 REN Ian
Russell Swords
GBR Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 KRAJNC Peter
SAB Kamnik
SLO D 6
38 SHEN Chenpeng
CHN V 15
59 CIFTCI Emirhan
Kastamonu Eskrim SK
TUR V 15
70 HELY Christian
AUS D 9
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
MUKS VICTOR
POL
7 KOKUBO Mao
JPN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 GENJEBAEV Pazilbek
UZB D 13
58 ALVARES-PERES Mark
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR V 15
39 SOYKAN Yagan
Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
TUR V 15
90 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei
SAB Kamnik
SLO D 11
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 HYUN Jun
KOR
23 YUZAKOV Oleg
RUS Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 MONSALVA Roberto
CHI V 15
42 SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau
MSIT
BLR D 11
55 PROSSE Mael
Catena
BEL D 11
74 HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU
15 KAISER Balazs
UTE
HUN Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 ALBAHRANI Ali
KSA D 11
50 AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU V 15
47 RICHARDS II Julian
GBR V 15
82 MERKVILADZE Giorgi
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 10
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 BOHOVIN Bohdan
Nikolaev
UKR
31 SANTANA Hudson
PUR Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER
63 JIMENEZ David
CHI D 13
66 HSIEH Mu Kai
TPE V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 KATO Hibiki
JPN
 
VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
JIMENEZ Andres
CHI D 6
 
 
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed
National team
RUS D 14
BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
 
 
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA V 15
PATINO Emir
VEN D 9
 
 
MEDINA Hender
VEN D 8
GALLO Michele
ITA V 15
 
 
SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
HKG D 7
 
 
DINU Nicholas
CAN D 6
WALKER Christopher
USA V 15
 
 
HUMEN Vasyl
KIEW
UKR V 15
GRACA Alexandre
POR D 3
 
 
ALWAHAIB Yahya
QAD
FIE D 3
GERAUD Jules
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
 
 
SO Si Hang Alvin
HKG V 15
DINCA Elton
CS RIPOSTA
ROU D 4
 
 
TYULYUKOV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 5
 
 
EFIMOV Hristo
BUL V 15
NOWAK Franciszek
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 7
 
 
HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
SHAKER Amirhossein
IRI D 8
 
 
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
KIMURA Tomoya
JPN D 11
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
BAAKEN Matyas
KRVSE
HUN V 15
 
 
MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA D 5
ZHOU Xuyi
CHN V 15
 
 
ZHU Peijie
CHN D 13
ELARABY Mazen
EGY V 15
 
 
ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
FIE V 15
SUN Alex
CAN D 12
 
 
SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP V 15
KIM Hyunjin
KOR D 14
 
 
LEE Hyobin
KOR D 13
KAYA Umut
Ankara Kilic GSK
TUR V 15
 
 
MOATAZ Adham
EGY V 15
DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
UZB D 7
 
 
JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
SELL Alvaro
CEB-M
ESP D 10
 
 
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
GEO V 15
ALI Essa
FIE D 12
 
 
REN Ian
Russell Swords
GBR V 15
SHEN Chenpeng
CHN D 14
 
 
CIFTCI Emirhan
Kastamonu Eskrim SK
TUR D 10
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
MUKS VICTOR
POL V 15
 
 
KOKUBO Mao
JPN D 13
ALVARES-PERES Mark
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
SOYKAN Yagan
Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
TUR D 11
HYUN Jun
KOR V 15
 
 
YUZAKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
MONSALVA Roberto
CHI D 11
 
 
HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL D 14
PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
KAISER Balazs
UTE
HUN D 8
AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU V 15
 
 
RICHARDS II Julian
GBR V 15
BOHOVIN Bohdan
Nikolaev
UKR D 10
 
 
SANTANA Hudson
PUR V 15
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 11
 
 
HSIEH Mu Kai
TPE D 9
KATO Hibiki
JPN V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
32 BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 11
17 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA D 8
16 GALLO Michele
ITA V 15
9 SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
24 WALKER Christopher
USA D 10
25 HUMEN Vasyl
KIEW
UKR D 11
8 GERAUD Jules
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
5 SO Si Hang Alvin
HKG D 11
28 TYULYUKOV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
21 EFIMOV Hristo
BUL D 10
12 HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
13 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
20 BAAKEN Matyas
KRVSE
HUN D 14
29 ZHOU Xuyi
CHN V 15
4 ELARABY Mazen
EGY D 14
3 ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
FIE D 14
30 SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP V 15
19 KAYA Umut
Ankara Kilic GSK
TUR V 15
14 MOATAZ Adham
EGY D 10
11 JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
22 ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
GEO D 7
27 REN Ian
Russell Swords
GBR V 15
6 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
MUKS VICTOR
POL D 11
7 ALVARES-PERES Mark
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR D 9
26 HYUN Jun
KOR V 15
23 YUZAKOV Oleg
RUS D 5
10 PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
15 AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU V 15
18 RICHARDS II Julian
GBR D 8
31 SANTANA Hudson
PUR V 15
2 KATO Hibiki
JPN D 13
 
VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
GALLO Michele
ITA D 14
 
 
SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
GERAUD Jules
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 11
 
 
TYULYUKOV Kirill
National team
RUS D 10
HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
ZHOU Xuyi
CHN D 7
 
 
SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP V 15
KAYA Umut
Ankara Kilic GSK
TUR D 14
 
 
JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
REN Ian
Russell Swords
GBR D 14
 
 
HYUN Jun
KOR D 9
PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU V 15
SANTANA Hudson
PUR D 6
 
 
 
 
VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
SKEETE Kamar
USA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP V 15
JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU D 13
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
4 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN D 11
3 SANTAMARIA Alonso
CEB-M
ESP D 11
2 PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA D 10
PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
back-to-top