|
|
|
1 |
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
128 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 12:00
|
65 |
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
64 |
KNODEL Sophie WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
|
|
|
33 |
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
96 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
32 |
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
|
112 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 12:00
|
81 |
BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
D |
13
|
48 |
JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 12:00
|
49 |
BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
V |
15
|
80 |
WALD Rebekka BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: KLEIN Felix (GER)
|
|
|
|
113 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
|
|
120 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 12:10
|
73 |
BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
D |
9
|
56 |
HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 12:10
|
41 |
SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
D |
7
|
88 |
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
|
|
|
105 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
KARNATH Nathalie WÜ TG Biberach
|
GER |
|
|
104 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 12:10
|
89 |
TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
11
|
40 |
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: KLEIN Felix (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 12:20
|
57 |
RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
V |
15
|
72 |
THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
|
|
|
121 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
124 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 12:00
|
69 |
HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
60 |
ÖTTL Lea WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 12:00
|
37 |
HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
92 |
WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
|
|
|
|
101 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
108 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 12:00
|
85 |
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
D |
11
|
44 |
SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 12:10
|
53 |
HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
76 |
BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
|
|
|
117 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
116 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 12:10
|
77 |
GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
D |
11
|
52 |
KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 12:10
|
45 |
LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
84 |
THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
|
|
|
109 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
100 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
36 |
ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 12:20
|
61 |
MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
D |
5
|
68 |
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
|
|
|
125 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
126 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 12:00
|
67 |
HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
62 |
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: MACHETANZ Arne (GER)
|
|
|
|
35 |
VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
|
94 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
|
110 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 12:00
|
83 |
GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
46 |
HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 12:00
|
51 |
WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
V |
15
|
78 |
BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: PRAUS Markus (GER)
|
|
|
|
115 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
118 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 12:00
|
75 |
REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
6
|
54 |
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 12:10
|
43 |
VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
86 |
MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: MACHETANZ Arne (GER)
|
|
|
|
107 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
|
|
102 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 12:10
|
91 |
SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
7
|
38 |
BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 12:10
|
59 |
WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
70 |
FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: PRAUS Markus (GER)
|
|
|
|
123 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
|
GER |
|
|
122 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 12:00
|
71 |
NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
V |
15
|
58 |
SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 12:00
|
39 |
HOLZE Henrietta WE TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
15
|
90 |
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
|
|
|
103 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
106 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 12:00
|
87 |
SCHOCH Katharina WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
9
|
42 |
STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 12:00
|
55 |
MAYSAMI Selina NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
D |
6
|
74 |
HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
|
|
|
119 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
114 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 12:10
|
79 |
BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
10
|
50 |
WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 12:10
|
47 |
SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
82 |
KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
|
|
|
111 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
GER |
|
|
98 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
34 |
KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 12:10
|
63 |
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
66 |
ZIEPEL Clarissa SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
|
|
|
127 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 12:45
|
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
11
|
RICKEN Lisa (65) NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 12:45
|
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:00
|
RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
V |
15
|
JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:00
|
BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
14
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:00
|
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
V |
15
|
HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 13:00
|
RATZ Victoria (88) HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:15
|
KARNATH Nathalie WÜ TG Biberach
|
GER |
V |
15
|
TSOGIDIS Melina (89) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: KLEIN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 13:15
|
RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
7
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 12:45
|
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ÖTTL Lea WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 12:45
|
HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 12:45
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 12:45
|
HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:00
|
STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:00
|
LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:00
|
DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:15
|
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth (68) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
10
|
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KLEIN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 12:45
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HARTMANN Leonie (67) BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: MACHETANZ Arne (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 12:45
|
VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
D |
3
|
BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 12:45
|
GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
GEHLEN Liv (83) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
1
|
R: PRAUS Markus (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 12:45
|
WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
10
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: MACHETANZ Arne (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:00
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:00
|
VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: PRAUS Markus (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 13:00
|
DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
V |
14
|
BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: MACHETANZ Arne (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 13:00
|
WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
6
|
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 12:45
|
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
NEUMANN Clara Sophie (71) HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 12:45
|
HOLZE Henrietta WE TG Münster
|
GER |
D |
13
|
WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 12:45
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 12:45
|
HUBOLD Lena (74) TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
7
|
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 13:00
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
1
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 13:00
|
SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
5
|
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:00
|
JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
GER |
D |
3
|
KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:15
|
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:30
|
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
OYMANN Renee (33) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:30
|
RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
V |
14
|
BALLE Jennifer (49) ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:45
|
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
V |
15
|
RATZ Victoria (88) HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: FENGER Hannah (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:45
|
KARNATH Nathalie WÜ TG Biberach
|
GER |
D |
7
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: PRAUS Markus (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:30
|
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HÖFLER Marie (37) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:30
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HASSINGER Liliane (53) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
14
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:45
|
STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LINDNER Isabella (45) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:45
|
ZEYN Carla (36) HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
0
|
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:30
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:30
|
GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
D |
11
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:45
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
VOGEL Ainhoa (43) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:45
|
DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
D |
4
|
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:30
|
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:30
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
8
|
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:45
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:45
|
KUKLA Ann- Sophie (34) MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
PACHMANN Celine (63) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 14:15
|
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RUSTLER Aline (17) WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 14:15
|
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
V |
15
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 14:15
|
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily (21) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KLEIN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 14:15
|
STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
9
|
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 14:15
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 14:15
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
12
|
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: POTRATZ Ricardo (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 14:15
|
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
|
GER |
D |
10
|
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 14:15
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KUKLA Ann- Sophie (34) MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: SAUERMANN Tim (GER)
|
|