Dernière modification: 11.08.2021 20:53 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.1 | 440.0 |
2 | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.2 | 416.0 |
3 | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.3 | 304.0 |
4 | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.4 | 286.0 |
5 | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.5 | 268.0 |
6 | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.6 | 255.0 |
7 | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.7 | 240.0 |
8 | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.8 | 232.0 |
9 | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.9 | 199.0 |
10 | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.10 | 177.0 |
11 | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.11 | 177.0 |
12 | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.12 | 158.0 |
13 | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.13 | 157.5 |
14 | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.14 | 150.0 |
15 | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.16 | 135.0 |
16 | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.17 | 131.0 |
17 | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.18 | 125.0 |
18 | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.19 | 105.3 |
19 | BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.20 | 89.0 |
20 | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.22 | 84.5 |
21 | BRA | NEVES Vitor | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | 1.23 | 80.3 |
22 | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.24 | 77.0 |
23 | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.25 | 75.8 |
24 | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.27 | 66.0 |
25 | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.28 | 57.0 |
26 | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.29 | 51.5 |
27 | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.30 | 48.8 |
28 | BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.32 | 45.8 |
29 | BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias | SP | CGB Betancourt | 1.33 | 44.5 |
30 | BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 1.34 | 43.5 |
31 | BRA | SOUZA Luciano | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.35 | 38.3 |
32 | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.38 | 36.5 |
33 | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.42 | 31.5 |
34 | BRA | JORGE Estevan | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 1.43 | 30.0 |
35 | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.46 | 22.8 |
36 | BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.47 | 21.0 |
37 | COL | ANGULO Camilo Andres | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | 1.48 | 20.8 |
38 | BRA | REPPOLD Leandro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.53 | 18.5 |
39 | BRA | CIT Vitor | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.55 | 17.0 |
40 | PAN | OBALDIA Cesar | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | 1.56 | 17.0 |
41 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.58 | 16.5 |
42 | BRA | MELANI Ronald | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.61 | 16.0 |
43 | BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.62 | 15.5 |
44 | BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 1.66 | 15.0 |
45 | BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.68 | 14.5 |
46 | BRA | GERHARDT Gabriel | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.75 | 9.5 |
47 | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.81 | 8.5 |
48 | BRA | ABRAHAO Victor | SP | CGB Betancourt | 1.96 | 7.0 |
49 | BRA | BORDIGNON João | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 1.97 | 6.8 |
50 | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.98 | 6.8 |
51 | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.100 | 6.3 |
52 | BRA | MATTANA Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.103 | 5.8 |
53 | BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.104 | 5.5 |
54 | BRA | DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas | PA | Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima | 1.105 | 5.3 |
55 | BRA | GALVÃO João | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 1.106 | 5.0 |
56 | BRA | HORTA Anderson | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.108 | 4.8 |
57 | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.110 | 4.3 |
58 | BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.9999 | |
T59 | BRA | MADDALOZZO Moritz | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | |
T60 | BRA | HUBERT George | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9999 | |
T61 | BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.9999 | |
T62 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Robinson | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | |
T63 | BRA | BELO Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | |
T64 | BRA | MEINE Paulo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.9999 | |
T65 | BRA | DOS SANTOS Felipe | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | |
T66 | BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.9999 | |
T67 | BRA | PELLEGRINELLO Luca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.9999 | |
T68 | BRA | GENTIL Ademir | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.9999 | |
T69 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.9999 | |
T70 | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.9999 | |
T71 | BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.9999 | |
T72 | BRA | FILHO Robson | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.9999 | |
T73 | BRA | DOMINGUES Lucas | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.9999 | |
T74 | BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | |
T75 | BRA | MUNHOZ Tales | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | |
T76 | BRA | RUNNACLES Patricio | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | |
T77 | BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.9999 | |
T78 | BRA | JESUS Matheus De | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | |
T79 | BRA | SOUZA Helio | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9999 | |
T80 | BRA | DE CARLI Ricardo | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.9999 | |
T81 | BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.