Postmichel-TurnierEsslingen (GER) 05.11.2022 - 09:00 |
Fechten
Florett Herren U17 Individuell |
Runde 1 09:00 | Bahn 1
SCHWEIZER Oliver, GER WÜ SV Esslingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLER Laurin | GER MTV Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | |
EBY Tom | FRA STRASBOURG SE | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | |
WERNER Titus | GER PSV Stuttgart | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | |
ZANNER Raoul | GER TG Dörnigheim | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | |
WUNDLING Ivo | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | |
FUCHS Myles | GER KTF Luitpold München | 6 | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
STAIB Samuel | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 7 | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. |
Runde 2 09:00 | Bahn 2
KUTSYI Dimitri, GER WÜ SV Esslingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TROCKEL Lars | GER MTV Stuttgart | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | |
GREBING Julian Richard | GER Fechtclub Marburg | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | |
FISCHER Michael Lukas | GER Freiburger TS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | |
SCHROTT Benjamin | GER PSV Stuttgart | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | |
NEIDHARDT Mika | GER VFL Kirchheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | |
MOTA-HEHN Mateus | GER FC Lauda-Königshofen | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
KILINC Harun | GER FC Rüsselsheim | 7 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. |
Runde 3 09:00 | Bahn 3
HABERMANN Ronja, GER WÜ VFL Kirchheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | GER TSG Weinheim | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | |
SPRINGBORN Alexander | GER SV Esslingen | 2 | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | |
SCHIMANN Kirill | GER PSV Stuttgart | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
NEUSCHAEFER Felix | GER MTV München | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | |
VON QUAST Maximilian | GER TG Dörnigheim | 5 | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | |
KÖTHE Joscha | GER FC Rüsselsheim | 6 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. |
Runde 4 09:00 | Bahn 4
KIECKBUSCH Jacob, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEDRETTI Lorenzo | ITA MTV München | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 4. | |
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand | FRA ASM BELFORT | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | GER KTF Luitpold München | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | |
WITTKE Marlon | GER TV Haueneberstein | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | |
FRITZ Johann | GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V2 | V | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | |
ILG Florian | GER MTV Stuttgart | 6 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | |
REKOW Jan Moritz | GER TV Neu Isenburg | 7 | V | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. |
Runde 5 09:00 | Bahn 5
GRIENBERG Maxim, Ger WÜ MTV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTH Samuel | GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | |
KOTULLA Riccardo | GER SV Esslingen | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
KELLER Tim | GER TSV Calw | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
KIEßLING Joshua | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
WITTEK Julian | GER TSV Bad Kissingen | 5 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | |
NEUMEISTER Alexander | GER TSV Tettnang | 6 | V | V4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. |
Runde 6 09:00 | Bahn 6
VOGL Emily, GER WÜ TV Cannstatt
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUCHS Tristan | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | |
KONDRATEV Vasily | GER FS TG Würzburg | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | |
MÄDER Michel | GER Freiburger TS | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | |
WUNDLING Kai | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
FRITZSCHE Sebastian | GER FC Fürth | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | |
ILG Felix | GER MTV Stuttgart | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. |
Runde 7 09:00 | Bahn 11
FRANKE Tim Ole, GER BS TV Haueneberstein
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEßNER Nicolas | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
FREY Quentin | GER PSV Stuttgart | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | |
KREIM Jeremias | GER SV Esslingen | 3 | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | |
RIECKE Leonard | GER FC Rüsselsheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
KRÖPELIN Joscha | GER VFL Marburg FA | 5 | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | |
FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi | GER Rastatter TV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. |
Runde 8 09:00 | Bahn 12
TROCKEL Kai, GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURST Leon | GER TV Haueneberstein | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | |
VESTI Lucien | GER TFC Hanau | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | |
KIEL Antonio | GER TSV Leinfelden | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | |
MUKHOPAD Hlib | UKR Darmstädter FC | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | |
POPP Alexander | GER TSV Bad Kissingen | 5 | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | |
DOBOVISEK Julian | GER SV Esslingen | 6 | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. |