Dernière modification: 30.10.2021 12:54 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 POL JURCZAK Mateusz UKS PM Syrena 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 FRA HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien PARIS CEP 5 5 25 1 1,000 24  
4 POL GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
5 ITA GIORDANO Thomas 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
5 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
7 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
7 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
9 ISR HAVIV Liam Hapoel Acco 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 TUR COBANOGLU Baran 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
11 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
12 POL WINKHOF Filip IKS Leszno 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
13 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
14 FRA DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
15 POL GORCZYCA Tomasz UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
15 POL MAKALOWSKI Adam IKS Leszno 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
15 GER HOEFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
18 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
19 POL SOWA Piotr BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
20 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
20 TUR SEZER Tan Anadolu Okculuk ve E 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
22 ISR LEMBERGER Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
23 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
24 POL PRAJZNER Mikolaj WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
25 FRA YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
26 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
27 CZE HOLY Lev Sokol Brno 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
28 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
28 TUR SIRMACI Kayhan 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
30 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
31 SWE FASTESSON Rufus ST EGF 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
32 NED SOEMOSEMITO Damian SV Treville 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
33 POL GINDA Piotr Warta-Muszkieterowie 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
34 FRA DUBREUIL Maxime 27 PARIS CEP 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
35 SVK LANCARIC Branislav KS Samorin 4 5 20 10 0,800 10  
36 LAT KAULAKANS Valters Asmens 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
37 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Dusseldorf 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
38 TUR AKIALP Emre 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
39 POL WASCINSKI Gracjan IKS Leszno 4 6 25 11 0,667 14  
40 POL KWIATKOWSKI Karol Budowlani Torun 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
41 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
42 LAT FRICBERGS Marcis Juris Rigas BJSS Ridzene 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
43 ISR DRORI Nadav Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
44 SWE KVERNES Isak VS GFK 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
45 LAT ABELE Reinis 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
46 POL DURAJ Idzi UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
47 FRA BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
48 POL ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam IKS Leszno 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
49 POL TOMYSLAK Lukasz Warta-Muszkieterowie 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
49 TUR ILMAN Poyraz Ege Marmara Esk SK 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
51 FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 03 ASM BELFORT 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
52 FRA ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
53 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
54 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
55 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
56 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
57 LAT ZDORS Markuss BJSS Ridzene 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
58 SWE ANDEN Max VS GFK 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
58 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen/Luhe 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
60 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
61 ISR ROKHKIND Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
62 SWE BOUSTEDT Erik VS GFK 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
63 POL NOWAK Jan Polonia Leszno 3 5 17 13 0,600 4  
64 ISR ELIAZ Adam Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
65 POL JURGA Stanislaw Zjednoczeni Pabianic 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
66 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 3 6 24 17 0,500 7  
67 SWE NORDMAN RID Emil ST Angby FK 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
68 POL FOGT Jakub Polonia Leszno 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
69 NED MAN Yin SV Treville 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
70 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
71 SWE WIDEN Emil ST EGF 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
71 GER OTT Maxim WE FG TG Munster 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
73 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
74 ISR AMRANI Matthew Harel Megido 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
74 POL KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
76 FRA DELGADO Matheo 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
77 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdner FC 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
78 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SchermCentrum Amster 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
79 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
79 ISR BLUMENFELD Ori Megido 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
81 GER BECKMANN Otto ST Sportverein Angern 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
82 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdner FC 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3  
83 NED KOSTER Fabian SchermCentrum Amster 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
84 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Maintal-Dornighei 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
85 CZE VRTILEK Jakub Sokol Brno 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
86 BEL LEYNEN DUBUS Victor VS De Maneschermer 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
87 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 2 5 17 15 0,400 2  
88 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas SV Treville 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
89 SWE GRELA Tristan ST EGF 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
90 TUR MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan Marmara Esk SK 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
90 GER BISCHOF Finn HB FV Bremen 1860 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
92 GER MUELLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
93 POL PYSKLO Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5  
94 NED MOERBEEK Jonas Holland Schermenr 2 5 13 22 0,400 -9  
95 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2 5 11 21 0,400 -10  
96 POL GONDA Jakub AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
97 ISR PODLYAS Arik Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
97 SWE KALLSTROEM Markus ST EGF 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
99 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR BW Kleinmachnow 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
100 NED NOOIJ Jasper SchermCentrum Amster 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
100 ISR TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran Beer Sheva 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
102 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Wurzburg 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
103 NED MOUSSET Tycho Ter Weer 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
104 SVK ROZMUS Jakub KS Samorin 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
104 TUR EROL Ekin Deniz 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
104 GER SCHWABE Markus HB FV Bremen 1860 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
107 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdner FC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
108 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
109 SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
110 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 11 24 0,333 -13  
111 BEL SCHROVEN Loucas VS De Maneschermer 2 6 12 28 0,333 -16  
112 GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
113 FRA DUMAS Maxime PARIS CEP 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
114 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
115 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
116 TUR YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
117 SWE RIENAECKER Thomas VS GFK 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
118 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
119 GER KIESSLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
120 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
121 POL GAWENDA Patryk Fundacja GSF 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
122 FRA BAZET GERMIER Samuel 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
123 SVK BUKOR Gabriel KS Samorin 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
124 SWE STIGBERG Teo VS GFK 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
125 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Maintal-Dornighei 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
125 TUR OZDEMIR Ege 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
127 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdner FC 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
128 TUR ERSOY Burak Alp 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
129 GER PUND Tammo WE FG TG Munster 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
130 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
131 SWE LUNDGREN Vilgot ST EGF Solna 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
131 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
133 NED VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot 1 6 9 25 0,167 -16  
134 BEL HALLAERT Gilles VS Vast Als Eik 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
135 GER LOTTER Kajus BS FA Haueneberstein 1 6 5 29 0,167 -24  
136 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdner FC 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
137 NED DE KRUIJFF Abbe Amsterdam Zaal Zuid 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
138 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
138 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
140 SVK AMBRUS Bence KS Samorin 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
141 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
142 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FGS Schwerin 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
143 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
143 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
143 GER JUERGENSEN Johannes SN Dresdner FC 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
146 SUI FELTGEN Erwan CEM Morges 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
146 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FGS Schwerin 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
148 GER ENGL Fabian BS FA Haueneberstein 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
149 GER WITTKE Marlon BS FA Haueneberstein 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FGS Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 FRA ROUSSEL Leopold 22 VITRY FRANC 0 0 0 0 0,000   F