Dernière modification: 19.03.2022 10:03 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
MOGG Leopold
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KÖRBER Noah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | DREISING Julian TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | KEßLER Jan TV Ratingen |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Felix CTG Koblenz |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 5. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
KURTH Emily
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SEIPEL Lucas TV Ratingen |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ARENZ Marlon TSV Kenten |
4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
KIRST Anton
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | GERBER Peter TV Achern FA |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko CTG Koblenz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | CARUS Hannes TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |