Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 15.05.2022 11:07 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes VOGEL Achim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIEVERT Nike SV Alfeld |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa TV Haueneberstein |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 79. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 30. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHMELZER Cora Eintracht Hildesheim |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | LOBE MANGA Laetitia TG Dörnigheim |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 54. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
GSCHING Alexander STRAUB Jona
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOHNEN Cara CTG Koblenz |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RODE Marie-Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0.833 | 22 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | METZ Rike TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 34. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
KLINGENBERG Manuel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 82. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
GOLLNICK Noah VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V3 | D0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe TÜRKIS Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
2 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | RIDDER Alrun Dürener FC |
7 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 87. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Dresdener FC |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | MARKMANN Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
ANDRITZKI Paul EBERT Ferdinand
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BEUGEL Svenja Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | MALETZ Alina TV Lahr |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
ALY Sherif
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | V3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | IVO Johanna CTG Koblenz |
3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 50. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
MOHAMED Ibraheem
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle FSC Cottbus |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | BUSCHE Lena TG Frankenthal |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 22. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah TV Feldkirchen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 82. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 6. | 58. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 1. | 37. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 38. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 10:15 |
Arbitre:
SEMPER Leonard
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 52. |