Dernière modification: 09.05.2022 17:26 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELPE Bendix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
2. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.6 |
3. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.7 |
4. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.10 |
5. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 |
6. | GER | BREKER Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.12 |
7. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.13 |
8. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 2.16 |
9. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.18 |
10. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.19 |
11. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.21 |
12. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.22 |
13. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.25 |
14. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.27 |
15. | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.28 |
16. | GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.30 |
17. | GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.32 |
18. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.35 |
19. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.39 |
20. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.44 |
21. | GER | BUSCH Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.45 |
22. | GER | KREUTZ Marcel | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 2.49 |
23. | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.50 |
24. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.52 |
25. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.53 |
26. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.57 |
27. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.58 |
28. | GER | STIHL Felix | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.59 |
29. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.65 |
30. | GER | NÄHRING Till | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.69 |
31. | GER | HALBLEIB Nils | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.71 |
32. | GER | KAMBACH Linus | NS | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2.73 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | Y.1 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GLAFFIG Julian | BS | Freiburger TS | Y.3 |
2. | GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | Y.4 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.11 |
2. | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.15 |
3. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.16 |
4. | GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.20 |
5. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | Y.22 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | Y.2 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GWALANI Nayan Carl | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.8 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | Y.1 |
2. | GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | Y.3 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Y.1 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | SSV Ettal | Y.1 |
2. | GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | Y.2 |
3. | GER | LUBIN Mark | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | Y.3 |
4. | GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | Y.4 |
5. | GER | GROLLITSCH Atilla | BY | TV Augsburg | Y.5 |
6. | GER | RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | Y.6 |
7. | GER | REDLICH Constantin | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | Y.7 |
8. | GER | HEINDL Hagen | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | Y.8 |
9. | GER | REDLICH Vincent | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | Y.9 |
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club |
---|
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club |
---|