Dernière modification: 21.05.2022 10:20 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 1.1 | 131.0 |
2 | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.3 | 65.0 |
3 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.4 | 46.0 |
4 | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.5 | 43.0 |
5 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.6 | 36.0 |
6 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 35.0 |
7 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.9 | 31.0 |
8 | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.10 | 28.0 |
9 | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | 1.11 | 25.0 |
10 | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.12 | 23.0 |
11 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 1.13 | 22.0 |
12 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 1.14 | 22.0 |
13 | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.15 | 22.0 |
14 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.17 | 18.0 |
15 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.18 | 17.0 |
16 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.19 | 16.0 |
17 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.20 | 15.0 |
18 | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.21 | 15.0 |
19 | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.22 | 14.0 |
20 | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.23 | 13.0 |
21 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.24 | 12.0 |
22 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.25 | 10.0 |
23 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 1.27 | 8.0 |
24 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 1.30 | 7.0 |
25 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 1.31 | 7.0 |
26 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.32 | 6.0 |
27 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 1.33 | 5.0 |
28 | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | 1.34 | 4.0 |
29 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.38 | 3.0 |
30 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.39 | 3.0 |
31 | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.41 | 2.0 |
32 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.42 | 2.0 |
33 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.43 | 2.0 |
34 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | 1.44 | 2.0 |
35 | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | 1.45 | 1.0 |
36 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.46 | 1.0 |
37 | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 1.47 | 1.0 |
38 | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.48 | 1.0 |
39NR | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.49 | 1.0 |
40 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.50 | 1.0 |
41 | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.51 | 1.0 |
42 | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 1.54 | 1.0 |
43 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.55 | 1.0 |
44 | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 1.57 | 1.0 |
45NR | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.29 | 6.0 |
46 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.34 | 6.0 |
47 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.35 | 6.0 |
48 | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.39 | 5.0 |
49 | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.41 | 4.0 |
50 | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.60 | 2.0 |
51 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.70 | 1.0 |
52 | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.74 | 1.0 |
53 | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | 2.75 | 1.0 |
54 | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.76 | 1.0 |
55 | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | 3.25 | 13.0 |
56 | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | 3.39 | 5.0 |
57 | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.55 | 3.0 |
58 | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.61 | 2.0 |
59NR | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.74 | 1.0 |
60NR | GER | WOLFRAM Leonard | NS | SV Alfeld | 3.101 | 0.0 |
61NR | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.128 | 0.0 |
62NR | GER | JANSON Moritz | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.150 | 0.0 |
63 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4.9999 | |
T64 | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | 4.9999 | |
T65 | GER | BAPPERT Alexander | SW | TG Frankenthal | 4.9999 | |
T66 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 4.9999 | |
T67 | GER | GROTE Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | 4.9999 | |
T68 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 4.9999 | |
T69 | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | 4.9999 | |
T70 | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | |
T71 | GER | JACOBY Udo | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 4.9999 | |
TNR | GER | MELITA Andrej | BY | FC Gröbenzell | 4.9999 | |
T73 | GER | FÖRSTER Titus | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.9999 | |
T74 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 4.9999 | |
T75 | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | |
T76 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4.9999 | |
T77 | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 4.9999 | |
T78 | GER | GRANDAUER Christoph | BS | Freiburger TS | 4.9999 | |
T79 | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 4.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.