Dernière modification: 25.09.2022 10:44 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
KOSACK Maik LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | GADZE Sara Post SV Nürnberg FA |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 40. | ||
FRA | TALLAS Aliya 1 |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
7 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 79. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 44. | ||
UKR | BORYSOVA Ahlaia OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | MARKMANN Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 80. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TG Frankenthal |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 18. | ||
FRA | MATHIEU Perrine ASM BELFORT |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma KSV Weißwasser |
7 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 63. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | TALLAS Nawel 1 |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | JOERIS Tophan Nürnberger FC |
6 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 65. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 71. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BRAUN Noah
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 8. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | KOSTER Tessa 1 SC Amsterdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa TV Haueneberstein |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 90. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 72. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BISCHOFF Emma TV Haueneberstein |
1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
2 | V3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V3 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 0.400 | -11 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 48. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
ISHCHENKO Yuliya
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 89. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | BUSCHE Lena TG Frankenthal |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 59. | ||
NED | BUIJSE Valerie 1 SC Amsterdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
7 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 0.333 | -16 | 7. | 69. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 53. | ||
NED | EMANUEL Ava 1 Holland Schermen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 22. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
LANGHAMMER Tom KLEIN Felix
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | GORNY Raphaelle CE Bastogne |
1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 41. | ||
NED | SLUMAN Talitha 1 Holland Schermen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | DAMMROFF Lotte FA Rheinfelden |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 30. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 29. | ||
BEL | GELISSEN Lopke Schermkring Herckenrode |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 0.333 | -15 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 17. | ||
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika 1 Schermacademie Zair |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 3. |