Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.05.2022 19:15 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T2 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T3 | GER | KORNBERGER Siri | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T4 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T5 | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | |
T6 | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T7 | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T8 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T9 | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.9999 | |
T10 | GER | BACH Helena Franziska | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T11 | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T12 | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T13 | GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T14 | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.9999 | |
T15 | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2.9999 | |
T16 | GER | WELZIG Naya | NS | SV Alfeld | 2.9999 | |
T17 | GER | MALLON Maren | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T18 | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T19 | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T20 | GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T21 | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T22 | GER | MAYER Cecile | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.9999 | |
T23 | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T24 | GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T25 | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T26 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T27 | GER | BERNHARDZ Lisa | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.9999 | |
T28 | GER | WEBER Johanna | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 | |
T29 | GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T30 | GER | ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T31 | GER | KAPUSTA Ida | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | |
T32 | GER | KELLER Lenja | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.9999 | |
T33 | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T34 | GER | NEMENICH Lea | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.9999 | |
T35 | GER | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | |
T36 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T37 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 | |
T38 | GER | SOWIETZKI Anja | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | |
T39 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T40 | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.9999 | |
T41 | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | PAETSCH Eleni Maria | NS | SV Alfeld | 2.9999 | |
T43 | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T44 | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T45 | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T46 | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T47 | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T48 | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.9999 | |
T49 | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | ROGGE Neele | HB | HFC Bremen | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T52 | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.9999 | |
T53 | GER | SCHULZE Lilly | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.9999 | |
T55 | GER | SCHMIDT Vanessa | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T57 | GER | BRAND Paula | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | MENSEL Marina-Sophie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T59 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.9999 | |
T60 | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.9999 | |
T61 | GER | DAMMROFF Lotte | BS | FA Rheinfelden | 2.9999 | |
T62 | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T63 | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | NAUMANN Rebekka | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T65 | GER | HENSCHEL Ella | NS | FK Hannover | 2.9999 | |
T66 | GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.9999 | |
T67 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T68 | GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | |
T69 | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T70 | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T71 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T72 | GER | EBERHARD Sabrina | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | 2.9999 | |
T73 | GER | ORTH Valeska | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T74 | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
T75 | GER | BRESKE Olga | MV | FC Greifswald | 2.9999 | |
T76 | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 | |
T77 | GER | ORLENKO Maria Elena | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2.9999 | |
T78 | GER | TRUNZER Hannah | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T79 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T80 | GER | REBE Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T81 | GER | BASSINE Kenza | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T82 | GER | BORTA Swantje | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.9999 | |
T83 | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.9999 | |
T84 | GER | BÖCKING Mia | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.9999 | |
T85 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T86 | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T87 | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T88 | GER | RICCIARDI Amira | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.9999 | |
T89 | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | 2.9999 | |
T90 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T91 | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T92 | GER | SCHOMAKER Franziska | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T93 | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | |
T94 | GER | STRITTMATTER Mia | BS | FA Rheinfelden | 2.9999 | |
T95 | GER | NEUMEISTER Julia | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | 2.9999 | |
T96 | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.9999 | |
T97 | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | ROOZE Clara | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.9999 | |
T99 | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T100 | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | |
T101 | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T102 | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T103 | GER | SCHMALENBERGER Mareile | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.