Dernière modification: 12.09.2021 10:18 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 8:30 | Arbitre: NIKLASSON Carl

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
SWE ERIKSSON Linnea
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 2. 8.
SWE CEDERLUND Elsa
LöFK Lidingö
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 16.
SWE WESTMAN Elda
MF19 Malmö
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 12.
SWE HEDBERG Olivia
FFF Stockholm
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 11.
SWE OLSSON Natalie
FKC Karlskrona
5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 15.
SWE FRANSSON Emma
KFK Kalmar
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
SWE NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
SIF Nacka
7 D4 V5 D3 D0 D2 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 19.
Details
HEDBERG Olivia   D 2 V 5   ERIKSSON Linnea
OLSSON Natalie   D 4 V 5   CEDERLUND Elsa
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 2   WESTMAN Elda
ERIKSSON Linnea   V 5 D 4   NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
HEDBERG Olivia   D 4 V 5   OLSSON Natalie
WESTMAN Elda   D 2 V 5   CEDERLUND Elsa
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv   D 2 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
ERIKSSON Linnea   V 5 D 4   OLSSON Natalie
WESTMAN Elda   D 3 V 5   HEDBERG Olivia
CEDERLUND Elsa   D 2 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv   D 2 V 5   OLSSON Natalie
ERIKSSON Linnea   D 2 V 5   WESTMAN Elda
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 2   HEDBERG Olivia
CEDERLUND Elsa   D 4 V 5   NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
OLSSON Natalie   D 2 V 5   WESTMAN Elda
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 3   ERIKSSON Linnea
HEDBERG Olivia   V 5 D 2   CEDERLUND Elsa
WESTMAN Elda   V 5 D 3   NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
OLSSON Natalie   D 2 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
CEDERLUND Elsa   D 3 V 5   ERIKSSON Linnea
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv   D 0 V 5   HEDBERG Olivia

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | di 8:30 | Arbitre: BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
SWE DE GROAT Elsa
FFF Stockholm
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 13.
SWE HARDING Alma
AFiL Lund
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 7.
SWE LÖDERUP Natalia
SIF Nacka
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 10.
SWE KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
FFF Stockholm
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 17.
SWE SCHMIDT Emma
LUGI Lund
5 D3 D3 D0 D3 D4 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 20.
SWE RIEMER Paula
WFF Örebro
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 3.
SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma
LöFK Lidingö
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 6.
Details
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma   D 2 V 5   DE GROAT Elsa
SCHMIDT Emma   D 3 V 5   HARDING Alma
RIEMER Paula   V 5 D 4   LÖDERUP Natalia
DE GROAT Elsa   D 2 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Emma
LÖDERUP Natalia   V 5 D 2   HARDING Alma
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   D 3 V 5   RIEMER Paula
DE GROAT Elsa   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Emma
LÖDERUP Natalia   V 5 D 2   KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
HARDING Alma   V 5 D 3   RIEMER Paula
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Emma
DE GROAT Elsa   V 5 D 3   LÖDERUP Natalia
RIEMER Paula   V 5 D 2   KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
HARDING Alma   V 5 D 4   ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SCHMIDT Emma   D 0 V 5   LÖDERUP Natalia
RIEMER Paula   V 5 D 1   DE GROAT Elsa
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma   V 5 D 3   HARDING Alma
LÖDERUP Natalia   D 4 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SCHMIDT Emma   D 4 V 5   RIEMER Paula
HARDING Alma   V 5 D 2   DE GROAT Elsa
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 3   KÄLLSTRÖM Selma

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | di 8:30 | Arbitre: ARONOWITSCH Niklas

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
SWE RENDA Eden Rose
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 D3 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 14.
SWE COMÉN Vera
ÖFFK Östersund
2 D0 D0 D4 D1 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 21.
SWE LJUNGBERG Clara
LöFK Lidingö
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 5.
SWE ERIKSSON Ebba
FFF Stockholm
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 D0 D3 4 22 22 0.667 0 4. 9.
SWE NILSSON Malin
UF Uppsala
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D2 D3 1 17 24 0.167 -7 6. 18.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise
LFK Linköping
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 4.
SWE MAANINKA Moa
KF99 Kungsbacka
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 2.
Details
ERIKSSON Ebba   V 5 D 1   RENDA Eden Rose
NILSSON Malin   V 5 D 1   COMÉN Vera
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 4   LJUNGBERG Clara
RENDA Eden Rose   D 3 V 5   MAANINKA Moa
ERIKSSON Ebba   V 5 D 4   NILSSON Malin
LJUNGBERG Clara   V 5 D 0   COMÉN Vera
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 2   ULLTJÄRN Louise
RENDA Eden Rose   V 5 D 2   NILSSON Malin
LJUNGBERG Clara   D 3 V 4   ERIKSSON Ebba
COMÉN Vera   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Louise
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 3   NILSSON Malin
RENDA Eden Rose   D 4 V 5   LJUNGBERG Clara
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 0   ERIKSSON Ebba
COMÉN Vera   D 0 V 5   MAANINKA Moa
NILSSON Malin   D 1 V 5   LJUNGBERG Clara
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 4   RENDA Eden Rose
ERIKSSON Ebba   V 5 D 4   COMÉN Vera
LJUNGBERG Clara   V 5 D 4   MAANINKA Moa
NILSSON Malin   D 2 V 3   ULLTJÄRN Louise
COMÉN Vera   D 0 V 5   RENDA Eden Rose
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 3   ERIKSSON Ebba