Dernière modification: 12.05.2022 15:03 | Sonja Lange

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 HUN BANYAI Zsombor VASAS Budapest 6 6 29 9 1,000 20  
2 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 FRA ALLEGRE Paul SES Sion 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 6 6 28 11 1,000 17  
5 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 6 6 27 11 1,000 16  
6 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 5 24 8 1,000 16  
7 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
8 FRA BILLA Gaetan 04 DAX SE 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
9 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 6 6 26 15 1,000 11  
10 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 5 22 14 1,000 8  
11 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
11 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
13 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
14 HUN NAGY David VASAS Budapest 5 6 23 9 0,833 14  
15 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
16 ITA GAROZZO Enrico L.X.THESSALONIKIS 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
17 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
18 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
19 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
20 KOR SON Taejin 5 6 24 12 0,833 12  
21 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
22 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
23 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
24 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 5 6 23 13 0,833 10  
25 KOR KIM Myeongki 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
26 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
27 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
27 ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
27 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
30 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
30 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
32 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
32 CHN YU Lefan 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
34 KOR KWEON Youngjun 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
35 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 23 15 0,833 8  
36 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
37 GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach 5 6 24 17 0,833 7  
38 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
39 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 5 6 24 19 0,833 5  
40 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 5 6 21 16 0,833 5  
41 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FUL Linz 5 6 28 24 0,833 4  
42 FIN VUORINEN Niko G.S. KARDIANI 4 5 20 6 0,800 14  
43 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 4 5 19 10 0,800 9  
44 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 20 12 0,800 8  
45 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
46 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
47 EGY YASSER Ahmed 4 5 17 14 0,800 3  
48 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 4 5 14 11 0,800 3  
49 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
50 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
51 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
52 CHN WANG Zijie 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
53 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
53 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
55 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas VASAS Budapest 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
55 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
57 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
57 CHN LAN Minghao 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
57 CHN LIU Yongchuang 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
57 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
61 CAN ZHANG Nicholas 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
62 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
63 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
64 KOR JEONG Seyun 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
64 CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
64 KOR LEE Seunghyun 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
67 CAN FRENCH Dylan 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
68 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
68 HUN HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan VASAS Budapest 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
70 HUN FENYVESI Csaba VASAS Budapest 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
71 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
71 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
71 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
74 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
75 JPN ITO Inochi 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
76 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
77 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
78 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
79 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 25 0,667 2  
80 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
80 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
82 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
83 VEN LUGO Grabiel 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
84 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
85 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
85 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
87 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
88 ITA VALLOSIO Andrea 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
89 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1  
90 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
91 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 5 18 12 0,600 6  
92 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
93 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
94 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 16 11 0,600 5  
95 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
95 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
97 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric KB CEB Biel/Bienne 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
98 JPN MASUDA Yohito 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
99 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
100 IND SINGH Udaivir 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
101 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2  
102 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 3 6 23 12 0,500 11  
103 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
104 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
105 JPN SAITO Kenji 3 6 20 15 0,500 5  
106 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
106 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
108 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
109 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
110 HKG NG Ho Tin 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
111 KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
112 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
113 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
114 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
115 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
116 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
117 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
118 COL ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
119 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 17 16 0,500 1  
120 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
121 ESP CASADO Elias 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
121 JPN KOMATA Akira 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
121 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
124 KOR KIM Jaewon 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
124 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
124 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
127 HKG HO Hon Kiu 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
128 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
129 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
130 USA KUSHNERIK Ethan 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
131 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
131 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
131 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
134 UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
134 USA LANGE Henry 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
136 KOR JANG Hyomin 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
137 EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
138 JPN FURUTA Ikuo 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
139 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
140 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA Bekescsaba 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
140 USA ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
140 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
143 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
144 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
145 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC BUDAPEST 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
145 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
145 BEL BERNARD Florian FF La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
148 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 14 17 0,500 -3  
149 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
150 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
151 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
152 AZE GULIYEV Barat 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
153 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
154 HKG HO Wai Hang 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
155 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 2 5 15 14 0,400 1  
156 MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club 2 5 21 21 0,400 0  
157 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
158 POR ROD Max FF La Maison de l'Escrime 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
159 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
160 HUN BAKOS Balint VASAS Budapest 2 5 10 13 0,400 -3  
161 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
162 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
163 ISR COHEN Yonatan 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
164 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
165 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 20 19 0,333 1  
166 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
167 AUS CROOK Lachlan 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
168 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth Fencing Club 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
169 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock Fencing Club 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
170 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
171 VEN GASCON Willian 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
172 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
173 SUI FAVRE Hadrien KB FCB Bern 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
174 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
175 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 16 19 0,333 -3  
176 GBR WOOLLARD Jonathan Heriot Watt University F 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
177 BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
178 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
179 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
180 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
181 NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
181 HUN BUTA Levente VASAS Budapest 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
183 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5  
184 GBR THOMSON Campbell 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
185 CHN MA Xiao 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
185 SWE BAeCKSTROeM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
187 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
188 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
189 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
190 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
191 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
192 THA VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
193 HKG LAU Ho Fung 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
194 USA HADZIC Alen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
195 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
196 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
197 JPN OYA Kensuke 1 5 14 17 0,200 -3  
198 GBR GROVER Elliott NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4  
199 CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
200 FIN JUTILA Julius ES Habda Helsinki 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
201 USA HADDAD Justin 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
201 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
201 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
204 SGP KOK Kieron Zi Hua 1 5 8 22 0,200 -14  
205 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
205 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
207 FIN GRAESBECK Gunnar ES Habda Helsinki 1 6 14 19 0,167 -5  
208 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
208 EST SALM Juri 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
208 MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
211 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
211 BEL KEMP Nicolas FF CRE Arlon 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
213 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
214 USA MOORE Shomari 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
215 POL DZIURA Stanislaw 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
216 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF La Maison de l'Escrime 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
217 HUN BARTKO Levente MTK 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
218 GER BEHRENDT Michael 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
219 AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
219 GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
221 ISR RAZ Ori Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
222 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
223 SGP SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
224 POL KARDASZEWICZ Jan 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
224 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
226 ARG PALAZZI Giuliano Franco Clement Fencing Academy 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
227 AUS LABAKI Samuel 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
228 KSA ALTAYAB Ahmad 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
229 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel KIEW 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
230 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
230 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
232 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
233 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
234 ISR HANINA Saar Maccabi Maalot 0 6 15 28 0,000 -13  
235 COL CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 0 6 12 25 0,000 -13  
236 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
237 CZE HOYER Martin 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
237 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
237 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
240 KSA ABED Faisal 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
241 AUS CROOK Jacob 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
241 USA THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
243 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
244 SGP SHEUM Bron 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
245 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 0 6 10 29 0,000 -19  
9999 CHN DU Jiaming 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CHN YU Siming 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 BEL OROZCO David FF CE Braine l'Alleud 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 HUN BERTA Daniel NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 GER FENDT Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CAN DEGUCHI Nicolas 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 0 0 0 0 0,000   F